SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
505
95
Debbie HALL
Debbie HALL #95
Female 40-44
01:32:54.20
01:32:54.20
20
(152)
40-44
20
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:36.94
601
30
221
00:02:43.04
533
25
205
00:29:41.20
6
1
1
00:02:08.67
584
31
224
00:38:44.34
650
32
254
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
6
7
Ben KING
Ben KING #7
Male Open
01:01:06.94
01:01:06.94
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:10:52.59
25
7
17
00:01:06.42
54
10
32
00:29:10.40
2
2
2
00:01:02.48
116
10
75
00:18:55.04
27
9
25
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
287
689
Hannah GEBBIE
Hannah GEBBIE #689
Female 30-34
01:20:26.29
01:20:26.29
8
(67)
30-34
8
Female
67
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:18:54.28
576
34
210
00:01:43.77
255
11
85
00:31:00.68
14
1
3
00:01:24.77
311
17
109
00:27:22.79
463
20
132
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
35
11
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #11
Female Open
01:06:33.63
01:06:33.63
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:48.88
23
3
7
00:00:58.46
35
3
12
00:33:07.88
78
1
4
00:00:54.03
36
4
14
00:20:44.38
86
5
7
114
306
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #306
Female 35-39
01:11:38.82
01:11:38.82
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:12.14
216
4
73
00:01:44.88
268
8
91
00:33:35.22
96
1
5
00:00:59.57
85
3
28
00:21:07.00
110
1
12
43
349
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #349
Male 40-44
01:07:32.28
01:07:32.28
2
(39)
40-44
2
Male
39
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:43.49
275
24
185
00:01:10.92
78
5
43
00:29:28.02
5
1
5
00:01:00.83
96
10
65
00:21:09.01
113
11
99
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
19
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
01:04:36.75
01:04:36.75
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:46.92
20
2
6
00:01:01.84
43
5
16
00:33:37.46
97
2
6
00:00:49.28
12
1
4
00:18:21.24
20
1
1
14
518
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #518
Male 30-34
01:03:24.31
01:03:24.31
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:38.98
51
2
36
00:01:08.02
63
1
36
00:30:04.47
8
1
7
00:00:56.10
53
4
31
00:19:36.73
46
4
42
149
704
Melanie BAUMANN
Melanie BAUMANN #704
Female 35-39
01:13:53.87
01:13:53.87
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
THA
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.35
371
8
121
00:01:45.43
275
9
92
00:33:49.17
104
2
7
00:01:24.59
308
8
107
00:21:08.32
111
2
13
23
594
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #594
Male 25-29
01:05:02.88
01:05:02.88
2
(22)
25-29
2
Male
22
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:00.57
111
7
73
00:01:16.71
107
5
65
00:30:17.17
9
1
8
00:00:57.91
70
4
45
00:19:30.51
41
7
37
33
13
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #13
Female Open
01:06:03.21
01:06:03.21
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:11:11.50
38
4
10
00:00:58.79
36
4
13
00:33:50.42
106
3
8
00:00:57.88
69
6
23
00:19:04.60
30
2
2
131
15
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #15
Female Open
01:12:36.63
01:12:36.63
8
(18)
Open
8
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:36.59
155
9
47
00:01:04.70
48
6
19
00:34:09.32
121
4
9
00:01:01.53
107
8
34
00:22:44.48
204
9
34
11
466
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #466
Male 35-39
01:02:57.74
01:02:57.74
2
(11)
35-39
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:11:53.81
60
4
41
00:01:25.46
142
11
90
00:30:29.68
10
1
9
00:00:54.35
39
1
21
00:18:14.43
16
1
15
10
493
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #493
Male 35-39
01:02:45.93
01:02:45.93
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:14.78
40
2
29
00:01:13.92
89
6
52
00:30:32.03
11
2
10
00:00:56.40
57
3
34
00:18:48.79
25
3
23
60
10
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #10
Female Open
01:08:23.69
01:08:23.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:49.76
56
7
16
00:01:06.03
52
8
22
00:34:18.67
126
5
10
00:00:52.05
24
3
9
00:20:17.17
71
4
4
28
441
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #441
Male 45-49
01:05:44.56
01:05:44.56
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:12:06.73
67
3
44
00:01:04.56
47
1
29
00:30:37.68
12
1
11
00:01:00.56
93
3
62
00:20:55.00
97
8
88
190
738
Nathalie LAVREBBEAU
Nathalie LAVREBBEAU #738
Female 45-49
01:15:48.89
01:15:48.89
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:07.39
210
7
70
00:01:39.30
238
9
78
00:34:21.70
129
1
11
00:01:44.81
460
18
170
00:23:55.69
276
7
56
30
454
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #454
Male 35-39
01:05:52.23
01:05:52.23
4
(28)
35-39
4
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:37.35
156
11
107
00:01:22.47
133
10
83
00:31:07.16
15
3
12
00:00:59.82
86
6
56
00:18:45.41
24
2
22
24
12
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #12
Female Open
01:05:40.68
01:05:40.68
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:09:59.23
6
1
1
00:00:51.82
10
1
1
00:34:32.66
138
6
12
00:00:50.54
19
2
7
00:19:26.42
39
3
3
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
88
593
Ollie SAARE
Ollie SAARE #593
Male 25-29
01:10:25.78
01:10:25.78
10
(80)
25-29
10
Male
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:15.44
132
11
88
00:01:35.55
218
15
141
00:31:07.36
16
2
13
00:01:14.62
224
17
146
00:23:12.80
230
18
183
45
671
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #671
Male 30-34
01:07:36.35
01:07:36.35
3
(41)
30-34
3
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:50.93
182
19
126
00:01:29.08
168
16
110
00:31:15.53
17
2
14
00:01:01.91
110
10
72
00:19:58.89
58
5
54
196
213
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #213
Female 25-29
01:15:57.13
01:15:57.13
3
(37)
25-29
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:00.37
298
17
97
00:01:53.67
318
10
112
00:34:34.93
140
1
14
00:01:07.33
150
5
49
00:23:20.82
242
6
47
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
73
701
Peter MINCHIN
Peter MINCHIN #701
Male 35-39
01:09:24.11
01:09:24.11
11
(67)
35-39
11
Male
67
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:57.96
108
6
70
00:01:27.68
159
17
105
00:31:16.84
18
4
15
00:01:13.50
211
21
137
00:22:28.12
188
28
157
52
711
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #711
Male 40-44
01:08:05.12
01:08:05.12
3
(47)
40-44
3
Male
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:48.21
285
29
193
00:01:29.33
170
16
112
00:31:17.37
19
2
16
00:00:56.39
55
5
32
00:19:33.81
43
3
39
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
9
562
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #562
Male 25-29
01:02:32.87
01:02:32.87
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:07.70
33
1
24
00:01:16.60
106
4
64
00:31:25.31
21
3
18
00:01:00.20
92
6
61
00:17:43.05
9
1
9
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
419
259
Tara WEBSTER
Tara WEBSTER #259
Female 30-34
01:27:48.36
01:27:48.36
19
(112)
30-34
19
Female
112
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:20.43
321
14
105
00:02:40.36
524
35
200
00:34:49.69
150
2
19
00:01:24.77
310
16
108
00:33:33.10
614
39
227
77
14
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #14
Female Open
01:09:36.77
01:09:36.77
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:18.66
43
5
13
00:01:04.88
50
7
21
00:34:56.67
158
7
20
00:00:54.72
40
5
17
00:21:21.83
131
8
18
13
6
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #6
Male Open
01:03:19.64
01:03:19.64
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:28.87
47
9
32
00:01:09.92
74
11
41
00:31:34.52
23
7
20
00:00:59.83
87
8
57
00:18:06.49
14
7
13
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
32
544
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #544
Male 30-34
01:05:56.31
01:05:56.31
2
(30)
30-34
2
Male
30
EFS
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:41.49
163
12
111
00:01:09.77
73
3
40
00:31:34.97
24
3
21
00:00:56.08
52
3
30
00:18:33.98
22
1
20
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
99
394
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #394
Male 60-64
01:10:48.36
01:10:48.36
1
(87)
60-64
1
Male
87
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:09.76
475
3
314
00:01:30.76
184
1
119
00:31:39.45
26
1
23
00:00:55.82
49
1
28
00:19:32.55
42
1
38
118
508
Michael BALL
Michael BALL #508
Male 30-34
01:11:53.18
01:11:53.18
13
(104)
30-34
13
Male
104
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:32.59
257
26
172
00:01:44.55
264
26
172
00:31:40.81
27
4
24
00:01:21.61
285
34
188
00:22:33.61
192
26
159
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023