SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
24
12
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #12
Female Open
01:05:40.68
01:05:40.68
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:09:59.23
6
1
1
00:00:51.82
10
1
1
00:34:32.66
138
6
12
00:00:50.54
19
2
7
00:19:26.42
39
3
3
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
15
39
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #39
Male 16-19
01:03:27.89
01:03:27.89
2
(15)
16-19
2
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:51.59
24
4
16
00:00:47.23
2
1
2
00:34:05.14
115
9
107
00:00:46.72
7
2
5
00:16:57.19
3
1
3
75
73
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #73
Female 16-19
01:09:32.89
01:09:32.89
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:10:20.92
13
1
2
00:00:52.37
14
1
2
00:35:43.45
194
1
25
00:00:55.43
45
4
19
00:21:40.71
149
3
23
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
126
53
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #53
Female 14-15
01:12:19.00
01:12:19.00
3
(16)
14-15
3
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.50
36
4
9
00:00:53.29
18
2
4
00:38:05.61
297
5
55
00:00:51.82
23
4
8
00:21:17.76
123
1
16
91
69
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #69
Female 16-19
01:10:28.63
01:10:28.63
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:53.49
59
6
18
00:00:54.55
21
2
5
00:36:26.14
222
2
29
00:00:50.22
16
2
5
00:20:24.22
77
1
5
16
36
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #36
Male 14-15
01:03:34.89
01:03:34.89
2
(16)
14-15
2
Male
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:20.52
12
3
11
00:00:49.77
5
1
5
00:34:06.25
117
3
109
00:01:00.96
99
6
67
00:17:17.38
7
3
7
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
145
64
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #64
Female 14-15
01:13:37.13
01:13:37.13
4
(21)
14-15
4
Female
21
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:53.49
58
5
17
00:00:54.92
23
3
6
00:38:31.10
331
6
67
00:00:53.75
32
6
12
00:21:23.85
133
3
20
62
49
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #49
Male 16-19
01:08:34.97
01:08:34.97
9
(56)
16-19
9
Male
56
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:32.99
49
11
34
00:00:51.05
7
3
7
00:35:47.58
198
10
172
00:00:44.62
2
1
2
00:19:38.71
48
6
44
210
61
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #61
Female 14-15
01:16:40.13
01:16:40.13
6
(39)
14-15
6
Female
39
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:03.68
66
6
22
00:00:55.31
24
4
7
00:39:21.22
375
7
85
00:00:54.29
38
7
16
00:23:25.61
246
5
48
96
60
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #60
Female 14-15
01:10:37.48
01:10:37.48
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:53.49
26
3
8
00:00:56.06
28
5
8
00:36:28.66
223
2
30
00:00:50.53
18
3
6
00:21:28.73
141
4
22
38
44
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #44
Male 16-19
01:06:49.13
01:06:49.13
7
(34)
16-19
7
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:00.46
7
1
6
00:00:51.26
8
4
8
00:33:00.46
71
3
68
00:00:53.06
29
8
18
00:22:03.87
167
9
138
59
46
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #46
Male 16-19
01:08:22.99
01:08:22.99
8
(54)
16-19
8
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:12.59
39
9
28
00:00:51.79
9
5
9
00:32:53.67
66
2
63
00:00:51.24
21
6
14
00:22:33.69
193
12
160
95
17
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #17
Female Open
01:10:33.21
01:10:33.21
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:47.52
55
6
15
00:00:56.62
31
2
9
00:35:34.52
189
8
24
00:01:01.50
105
7
33
00:21:13.04
116
7
14
7
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:08.39
01:02:08.39
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:31.56
17
4
13
00:00:51.98
11
2
10
00:32:55.72
69
1
66
00:00:41.23
1
1
1
00:17:07.89
6
2
6
204
72
Olivia JEFFREY
Olivia JEFFREY #72
Female 16-19
01:16:28.39
01:16:28.39
7
(38)
16-19
7
Female
38
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:01.76
64
7
20
00:00:57.78
32
3
10
00:38:55.93
353
6
74
00:00:46.68
6
1
2
00:23:46.23
266
8
53
84
34
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #34
Male 14-15
01:10:07.53
01:10:07.53
5
(76)
14-15
5
Male
76
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:11:08.47
35
6
26
00:00:52.07
12
3
11
00:35:58.18
207
4
181
00:00:52.26
26
4
16
00:21:16.54
119
6
104
151
87
Isabela MARTIN
Isabela MARTIN #87
Female 16-19
01:14:00.28
01:14:00.28
4
(24)
16-19
4
Female
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.80
45
5
14
00:00:57.99
33
4
11
00:36:30.17
224
3
31
00:00:58.25
73
5
24
00:24:10.06
296
10
66
35
11
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #11
Female Open
01:06:33.63
01:06:33.63
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:48.88
23
3
7
00:00:58.46
35
3
12
00:33:07.88
78
1
4
00:00:54.03
36
4
14
00:20:44.38
86
5
7
37
52
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #52
Male 16-19
01:06:36.38
01:06:36.38
6
(33)
16-19
6
Male
33
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:10.60
73
12
49
00:00:52.17
13
6
12
00:33:34.64
95
6
91
00:00:47.32
9
3
7
00:19:11.64
33
5
30
22
38
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #38
Male 14-15
01:05:02.39
01:05:02.39
3
(21)
14-15
3
Male
21
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:48.77
22
5
15
00:00:52.77
15
4
13
00:33:02.89
75
2
72
00:00:50.05
14
2
10
00:19:27.90
40
5
36
33
13
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #13
Female Open
01:06:03.21
01:06:03.21
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:11:11.50
38
4
10
00:00:58.79
36
4
13
00:33:50.42
106
3
8
00:00:57.88
69
6
23
00:19:04.60
30
2
2
18
4
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #4
Male Open
01:04:08.14
01:04:08.14
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:11:04.34
31
8
22
00:00:53.20
17
4
14
00:32:17.67
40
9
37
00:00:46.75
8
3
6
00:19:06.16
32
10
29
186
68
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #68
Female 16-19
01:15:36.47
01:15:36.47
6
(34)
16-19
6
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:18.51
42
4
12
00:00:59.54
38
5
14
00:39:10.96
368
9
82
00:00:52.42
28
3
10
00:23:15.03
233
7
46
180
63
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #63
Female 14-15
01:15:22.31
01:15:22.31
5
(31)
14-15
5
Female
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:36.54
19
2
5
00:01:00.98
40
6
15
00:36:43.63
231
3
34
00:00:49.22
11
2
3
00:26:11.92
412
7
109
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
00:09:35.92
3
3
3
00:00:53.55
19
5
15
19
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
01:04:36.75
01:04:36.75
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:46.92
20
2
6
00:01:01.84
43
5
16
00:33:37.46
97
2
6
00:00:49.28
12
1
4
00:18:21.24
20
1
1
17
40
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #40
Male 16-19
01:03:39.98
01:03:39.98
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:17.24
9
2
8
00:00:54.07
20
7
16
00:33:25.83
88
5
84
00:00:50.22
15
5
11
00:18:12.60
15
2
14
215
71
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #71
Female 16-19
01:17:13.63
01:17:13.63
8
(41)
16-19
8
Female
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:12:03.60
65
8
21
00:01:02.12
44
6
17
00:38:15.74
308
5
58
00:01:00.19
91
7
29
00:24:51.97
341
12
83
29
50
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #50
Male 16-19
01:05:52.17
01:05:52.17
5
(27)
16-19
5
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:48.11
21
3
14
00:00:54.57
22
8
17
00:33:21.26
85
4
81
00:00:52.26
27
7
17
00:19:55.95
55
7
51
285
75
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #75
Female 16-19
01:20:22.35
01:20:22.35
12
(66)
16-19
12
Female
66
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:12:09.93
71
9
23
00:01:02.53
45
7
18
00:39:04.87
366
8
80
00:01:02.17
113
8
38
00:27:02.83
451
14
124
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
68
47
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #47
Male 16-19
01:09:09.64
01:09:09.64
10
(62)
16-19
10
Male
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:11:04.76
32
7
23
00:00:55.47
26
9
19
00:33:51.48
107
8
99
00:00:55.62
47
9
26
00:22:22.30
182
11
152
131
15
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #15
Female Open
01:12:36.63
01:12:36.63
8
(18)
Open
8
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:36.59
155
9
47
00:01:04.70
48
6
19
00:34:09.32
121
4
9
00:01:01.53
107
8
34
00:22:44.48
204
9
34
166
41
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #41
Male 16-19
01:14:48.30
01:14:48.30
11
(139)
16-19
11
Male
139
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:11:07.84
34
8
25
00:00:55.48
27
10
20
00:38:54.30
352
11
278
00:01:31.53
361
13
226
00:22:19.14
179
10
149
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
77
14
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #14
Female Open
01:09:36.77
01:09:36.77
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:18.66
43
5
13
00:01:04.88
50
7
21
00:34:56.67
158
7
20
00:00:54.72
40
5
17
00:21:21.83
131
8
18
20
51
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #51
Male 16-19
01:04:51.41
01:04:51.41
4
(19)
16-19
4
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:56.15
28
6
19
00:00:56.11
29
11
21
00:33:42.76
99
7
93
00:00:56.47
59
10
36
00:18:19.89
19
3
18
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
60
10
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #10
Female Open
01:08:23.69
01:08:23.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:49.76
56
7
16
00:01:06.03
52
8
22
00:34:18.67
126
5
10
00:00:52.05
24
3
9
00:20:17.17
71
4
4
12
19
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #19
Male Open
01:03:06.87
01:03:06.87
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:20.52
11
6
10
00:00:58.15
34
8
23
00:33:01.22
73
10
70
00:00:45.33
3
1
3
00:18:01.63
10
5
10
185
76
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #76
Female 16-19
01:15:35.45
01:15:35.45
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:17.83
41
3
11
00:01:06.54
55
8
23
00:39:03.55
363
7
78
00:01:05.48
139
9
44
00:23:02.04
220
6
39
188
31
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #31
Male 14-15
01:15:41.38
01:15:41.38
7
(153)
14-15
7
Male
153
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:40.76
53
7
38
00:00:58.80
37
5
24
00:39:28.16
381
7
293
00:00:55.04
42
5
23
00:22:38.61
196
7
163
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023