SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
15
39
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #39
Male 16-19
01:03:27.89
01:03:27.89
2
(15)
16-19
2
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:51.59
24
4
16
00:00:47.23
2
1
2
00:34:05.14
115
9
107
00:00:46.72
7
2
5
00:16:57.19
3
1
3
17
40
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #40
Male 16-19
01:03:39.98
01:03:39.98
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:17.24
9
2
8
00:00:54.07
20
7
16
00:33:25.83
88
5
84
00:00:50.22
15
5
11
00:18:12.60
15
2
14
20
51
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #51
Male 16-19
01:04:51.41
01:04:51.41
4
(19)
16-19
4
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:56.15
28
6
19
00:00:56.11
29
11
21
00:33:42.76
99
7
93
00:00:56.47
59
10
36
00:18:19.89
19
3
18
29
50
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #50
Male 16-19
01:05:52.17
01:05:52.17
5
(27)
16-19
5
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:48.11
21
3
14
00:00:54.57
22
8
17
00:33:21.26
85
4
81
00:00:52.26
27
7
17
00:19:55.95
55
7
51
37
52
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #52
Male 16-19
01:06:36.38
01:06:36.38
6
(33)
16-19
6
Male
33
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:10.60
73
12
49
00:00:52.17
13
6
12
00:33:34.64
95
6
91
00:00:47.32
9
3
7
00:19:11.64
33
5
30
38
44
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #44
Male 16-19
01:06:49.13
01:06:49.13
7
(34)
16-19
7
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:00.46
7
1
6
00:00:51.26
8
4
8
00:33:00.46
71
3
68
00:00:53.06
29
8
18
00:22:03.87
167
9
138
59
46
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #46
Male 16-19
01:08:22.99
01:08:22.99
8
(54)
16-19
8
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:12.59
39
9
28
00:00:51.79
9
5
9
00:32:53.67
66
2
63
00:00:51.24
21
6
14
00:22:33.69
193
12
160
62
49
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #49
Male 16-19
01:08:34.97
01:08:34.97
9
(56)
16-19
9
Male
56
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:32.99
49
11
34
00:00:51.05
7
3
7
00:35:47.58
198
10
172
00:00:44.62
2
1
2
00:19:38.71
48
6
44
68
47
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #47
Male 16-19
01:09:09.64
01:09:09.64
10
(62)
16-19
10
Male
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:11:04.76
32
7
23
00:00:55.47
26
9
19
00:33:51.48
107
8
99
00:00:55.62
47
9
26
00:22:22.30
182
11
152
166
41
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #41
Male 16-19
01:14:48.30
01:14:48.30
11
(139)
16-19
11
Male
139
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:11:07.84
34
8
25
00:00:55.48
27
10
20
00:38:54.30
352
11
278
00:01:31.53
361
13
226
00:22:19.14
179
10
149
197
45
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #45
Male 16-19
01:16:02.25
01:16:02.25
12
(159)
16-19
12
Male
159
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:11:22.33
44
10
30
00:02:31.87
497
14
309
00:39:17.95
372
12
288
00:01:31.02
354
12
223
00:21:19.06
128
8
111
355
42
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #42
Male 16-19
01:23:55.82
01:23:55.82
13
(263)
16-19
13
Male
263
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:12:52.82
104
13
69
00:01:43.60
253
12
166
00:42:59.79
502
14
355
00:01:10.72
183
11
121
00:25:08.87
356
13
264
488
48
Michael RYAN
Michael RYAN #48
Male 16-19
01:31:49.83
01:31:49.83
14
(344)
16-19
14
Male
344
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:17:12.51
480
14
318
00:02:12.42
403
13
261
00:39:49.79
398
13
300
00:02:29.52
629
14
385
00:30:05.58
548
14
362
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023