The Doctor Ocean Paddle
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Craft
SubCat
Pace
Wave
3
331
PORTER/KENNY
PORTER/KENNY #331
Male Double Male
01:53:39.1
01:53:39.1
1
(3)
Double Male
1
Male
3
Jamo Porter
Jett Kenny
Double
Male Double Team
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
10
328
PADDLE OF A LIFETIME
PADDLE OF A LIFETIME #328
Male Double Male
01:55:11.5
01:55:11.5
2
(10)
Double Male
2
Male
10
Clint Robinson
Rhys Burrows
Double
Male Double Team
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
52
324
TEAM BCK DOUBLE SKI
TEAM BCK DOUBLE SKI #324
Male Double Male
02:06:25.3
02:06:25.3
3
(49)
Double Male
3
Male
49
Danny Topfer
David Creed
Double
Male Double Team
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
56
345
Supermario
Supermario #345
Male Double Male
02:07:06.3
02:07:06.3
4
(53)
Double Male
4
Male
53
Ziko
Mario
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
63
330
PAUL AND PETE
PAUL AND PETE #330
Male Double Male
02:08:50.7
02:08:50.7
5
(60)
Double Male
5
Male
60
Peter Van Maanen
Paul Szijarto
Double
Male Double Team
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
69
325
REYNOLDS / WILAND
REYNOLDS / WILAND #325
Male Double Male
02:09:23.7
02:09:23.7
6
(65)
Double Male
6
Male
65
Lindsay Wiland
Matt Reynolds
Double
Male Double Team
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
111
326
SHAW AND PARTNERS #1
SHAW AND PARTNERS #1 #326
Male Double Male
02:15:05.5
02:15:05.5
7
(104)
Double Male
7
Male
104
Earl Evans
Luke Horder
Double
Male Double Team
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
193
333
KERR RIBBONS
KERR RIBBONS #333
Male Double Male
02:23:37.4
02:23:37.4
8
(182)
Double Male
8
Male
182
Steve Kerr
Allan Ribbons
Double
Male Double Team
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
198
322
THE CHANDLER'S
THE CHANDLER'S #322
Male Double Male
02:24:42.4
02:24:42.4
9
(187)
Double Male
9
Male
187
Robert Chandler
Nathan Chandler
Double
Male Double Team
5:21 min/km
Wave 3
202
327
SHAW AND PARTNERS #2
SHAW AND PARTNERS #2 #327
Male Double Male
02:25:04.3
02:25:04.3
10
(190)
Double Male
10
Male
190
Mal Cameron
Peter Forster
Double
Male Double Team
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
224
329
MCMURRAY
MCMURRAY #329
Male Double Male
02:28:32.5
02:28:32.5
11
(212)
Double Male
11
Male
212
Matthew Murray
Ross Mcnally
Double
Male Double Team
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
27
332
Leaversuch
Leaversuch #332
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:01:10.5
02:01:10.5
1
(1)
Double Mixed & Female
1
Female
1
Peter Leaversuch
Tash Leaversuch
Double
Mixed and Female Double Teams
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
36
351
Water Tiget
Water Tiget #351
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:03:06.6
02:03:06.6
2
(2)
Double Mixed & Female
2
Female
2
Asa Nowell
Brett Cassidy
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
48
323
ZSS PADDLING EQUIPMENT
ZSS PADDLING EQUIPMENT #323
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:05:38.9
02:05:38.9
3
(3)
Double Mixed & Female
3
Female
3
Amanda Bowman
John Wilkie
Double
Mixed and Female Double Teams
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
228
51
Hope GRUNFELD
Hope GRUNFELD #51
Female OC1
02:28:52.7
02:28:52.7
1
(14)
OC1
1
Female
14
OC1
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
206
44
Leigh BRICKNELL
Leigh BRICKNELL #44
Male OC1
02:25:18.7
02:25:18.7
1
(194)
OC1
1
Male
194
OC1
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
215
48
Ryan COULIN
Ryan COULIN #48
Male OC1
02:26:30.2
02:26:30.2
2
(203)
OC1
2
Male
203
OC1
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
269
53
Russell JOHNSON
Russell JOHNSON #53
Male OC1
02:39:26.3
02:39:26.3
3
(247)
OC1
3
Male
247
OC1
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
319
6
Ryan DILLON
Ryan DILLON #6
Male Plastic Craft
03:21:14.4
03:21:14.4
1
(291)
Plastic Craft
1
Male
291
Plastic Craft
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
320
38
Raymond WARD
Raymond WARD #38
Male Plastic Craft
03:21:14.4
03:21:14.4
2
(292)
Plastic Craft
2
Male
292
Plastic Craft
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
312
7
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #7
Male Prone Paddleboards
03:14:37.6
03:14:37.6
1
(284)
Prone Paddleboards
1
Male
284
Prone Paddleboards
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
328
17
Dane HEAYSMAN
Dane HEAYSMAN #17
Male Prone Paddleboards
03:38:38.3
03:38:38.3
2
(299)
Prone Paddleboards
2
Male
299
Prone Paddleboards
8:05 min/km
Wave 1
329
25
Wesley LONERGAN
Wesley LONERGAN #25
Male Prone Paddleboards
03:38:55.0
03:38:55.0
3
(300)
Prone Paddleboards
3
Male
300
Prone Paddleboards
8:06 min/km
Wave 1
334
10
Alex FOSSILO
Alex FOSSILO #10
Male Prone Paddleboards
04:17:23.0
04:17:23.0
4
(305)
Prone Paddleboards
4
Male
305
Prone Paddleboards
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
11
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #11
Male Prone Paddleboards
DNS
DNS
Prone Paddleboards
Male
Prone Paddleboards
Wave 1
301
26
Antony MEE
Antony MEE #26
Male Sea Kayaks
02:56:49.1
02:56:49.1
1
(275)
Sea Kayaks
1
Male
275
Sea Kayaks
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
332
33
Tim ROWE
Tim ROWE #33
Male Sea Kayaks
03:56:43.7
03:56:43.7
2
(303)
Sea Kayaks
2
Male
303
Sea Kayaks
8:46 min/km
Wave 1
68
56
Hayley NIXON
Hayley NIXON #56
Female Ski Open
02:09:22.1
02:09:22.1
1
(4)
Ski Open
1
Female
4
Ocean Ski
Open
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
71
52
Teneale HATTON
Teneale HATTON #52
Female Ski Open
02:09:28.0
02:09:28.0
2
(5)
Ski Open
2
Female
5
Ocean Ski
Open
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
87
63
Nicole RUSSELL
Nicole RUSSELL #63
Female Ski Open
02:12:08.1
02:12:08.1
3
(6)
Ski Open
3
Female
6
Ocean Ski
Open
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
94
49
Tegan FRASER
Tegan FRASER #49
Female Ski Open
02:13:08.3
02:13:08.3
4
(7)
Ski Open
4
Female
7
Ocean Ski
Open
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
120
47
Rachel CLARKE
Rachel CLARKE #47
Female Ski Open
02:16:18.6
02:16:18.6
5
(9)
Ski Open
5
Female
9
Ocean Ski
Open
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
123
62
Jaime ROBERTS
Jaime ROBERTS #62
Female Ski Open
02:16:34.5
02:16:34.5
6
(10)
Ski Open
6
Female
10
Ocean Ski
Open
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
165
67
Elizabeth WISE
Elizabeth WISE #67
Female Ski Open
02:20:22.8
02:20:22.8
7
(11)
Ski Open
7
Female
11
Ocean Ski
Open
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
200
59
Shannon REYNOLDS
Shannon REYNOLDS #59
Female Ski Open
02:24:55.6
02:24:55.6
8
(12)
Ski Open
8
Female
12
Ocean Ski
Open
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
237
54
Dee MCWHIRTER
Dee MCWHIRTER #54
Female Ski Open
02:31:41.8
02:31:41.8
9
(15)
Ski Open
9
Female
15
Ocean Ski
Open
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
245
45
Heidi CARLYLE
Heidi CARLYLE #45
Female Ski Open
02:33:50.2
02:33:50.2
10
(16)
Ski Open
10
Female
16
Ocean Ski
Open
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
249
55
Katja MUENZER
Katja MUENZER #55
Female Ski Open
02:33:59.3
02:33:59.3
11
(17)
Ski Open
11
Female
17
Ocean Ski
Open
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
253
43
Kate ATKINSON
Kate ATKINSON #43
Female Ski Open
02:34:40.1
02:34:40.1
12
(18)
Ski Open
12
Female
18
Ocean Ski
Open
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
262
64
Petra SCHULER
Petra SCHULER #64
Female Ski Open
02:36:50.4
02:36:50.4
13
(21)
Ski Open
13
Female
21
Ocean Ski
Open
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
265
61
Suzie RHYDDERCH
Suzie RHYDDERCH #61
Female Ski Open
02:37:45.0
02:37:45.0
14
(22)
Ski Open
14
Female
22
Ocean Ski
Open
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
284
46
Sharon CHANG
Sharon CHANG #46
Female Ski Open
02:46:45.7
02:46:45.7
15
(23)
Ski Open
15
Female
23
Ocean Ski
Open
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
1
226
Hank MCGREGOR
Hank MCGREGOR #226
Male Ski Open
01:52:01.5
01:52:01.5
1
(1)
Ski Open
1
Male
1
Ocean Ski
Open
4:08 min/km
Wave 3
2
176
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #176
Male Ski Open
01:52:59.6
01:52:59.6
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
Male
2
Ocean Ski
Open
4:11 min/km
Wave 3
4
72
Mark ANDERSON
Mark ANDERSON #72
Male Ski Open
01:53:41.2
01:53:41.2
3
(4)
Ski Open
3
Male
4
Ocean Ski
Open
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
5
347
David MOCKE
David MOCKE #347
Male Ski Open
01:54:02.4
01:54:02.4
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
Male
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
6
233
Jasper MOCKE
Jasper MOCKE #233
Male Ski Open
01:54:34.8
01:54:34.8
5
(6)
Ski Open
5
Male
6
Ocean Ski
Open
4:14 min/km
Wave 3
7
184
Mackenzie HYNARD
Mackenzie HYNARD #184
Male Ski Open
01:54:45.7
01:54:45.7
6
(7)
Ski Open
6
Male
7
Ocean Ski
Open
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
8
202
Austin KIEFFER
Austin KIEFFER #202
Male Ski Open
01:54:52.7
01:54:52.7
7
(8)
Ski Open
7
Male
8
Ocean Ski
Open
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
9
259
Kenny RICE
Kenny RICE #259
Male Ski Open
01:55:01.0
01:55:01.0
8
(9)
Ski Open
8
Male
9
Ocean Ski
Open
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)