Busselton Spring Running Festival
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
5105
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #5105
Male Junior (U16)
00:15:58.18
00:15:58.18
(00:15:56.37)
1
(1)
00:15:56.37
Junior (U16)
1
Male
1
AUS
3:11 min/km
2
5134
Marshall GROSSE
Marshall GROSSE #5134
Male Junior (U16)
00:20:53.96
00:20:53.96
(00:20:52.36)
2
(2)
00:20:52.36
Junior (U16)
2
Male
2
AUS
4:10 min/km
4
5144
Finlay PHILLIPS JOHNS
Finlay PHILLIPS JOHNS #5144
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:00.15
00:22:00.15
(00:21:53.83)
3
(4)
00:21:53.83
Junior (U16)
3
Male
4
AUS
4:24 min/km
5
5130
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #5130
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:02.16
00:22:02.16
(00:21:59.93)
4
(5)
00:21:59.93
Junior (U16)
4
Male
5
AUS
4:24 min/km
8
5119
Dylan BLACK
Dylan BLACK #5119
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:15.51
00:23:15.51
(00:23:13.29)
5
(6)
00:23:13.29
Junior (U16)
5
Male
6
AUS
4:39 min/km
9
5137
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #5137
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:18.55
00:23:18.55
(00:23:07.56)
6
(7)
00:23:07.56
Junior (U16)
6
Male
7
AUS
4:39 min/km
11
5139
Luke ROBERTSON
Luke ROBERTSON #5139
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:01.15
00:26:01.15
(00:25:58.21)
7
(9)
00:25:58.21
Junior (U16)
7
Male
9
AUS
5:12 min/km
12
5128
Jay DAVEY
Jay DAVEY #5128
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:07.45
00:26:07.45
(00:25:58.06)
8
(10)
00:25:58.06
Junior (U16)
8
Male
10
AUS
5:13 min/km
14
5126
Callum LAMB
Callum LAMB #5126
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:16.72
00:26:16.72
(00:26:14.20)
9
(11)
00:26:14.20
Junior (U16)
9
Male
11
AUS
5:15 min/km
22
5115
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #5115
Male Junior (U16)
00:32:30.31
00:32:30.31
(00:32:14.15)
10
(13)
00:32:14.15
Junior (U16)
10
Male
13
AUS
6:30 min/km
29
5143
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS #5143
Male Junior (U16)
00:41:56.78
00:41:56.78
(00:41:51.10)
11
(15)
00:41:51.10
Junior (U16)
11
Male
15
AUS
8:23 min/km
34
5118
Hudson BLACK
Hudson BLACK #5118
Male Junior (U16)
00:45:28.76
00:45:28.76
(00:45:26.13)
12
(17)
00:45:26.13
Junior (U16)
12
Male
17
AUS
9:05 min/km
5124
Solomon FEGAN
Solomon FEGAN #5124
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
AUS
min/km
5102
Jacob BRADLEY
Jacob BRADLEY #5102
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)