ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1576
6
Tafara MANYONGA
Tafara MANYONGA #6
Male U/13
00:19:54.24
00:19:54.24
337
(1576)
U/13
337
Male
1576
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:58 min/km
00:14:02.48
1581
335
1581
00:05:51.75
1566
339
1566
1622
7
Bevan GREY
Bevan GREY #7
Male U/13
00:22:13.97
00:22:13.97
345
(1622)
U/13
345
Male
1622
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
5:33 min/km
00:16:02.38
1622
345
1622
00:06:11.59
1600
342
1600
322
8
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #8
Male U/13
00:15:01.25
00:15:01.25
22
(322)
U/13
22
Male
322
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.01
347
28
347
00:04:17.23
266
26
266
1301
9
Xavier MANN
Xavier MANN #9
Male U/13
00:17:34.76
00:17:34.76
251
(1301)
U/13
251
Male
1301
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:23 min/km
00:12:39.77
1361
262
1361
00:04:54.99
1139
224
1139
1256
10
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #10
Male U/13
00:17:23.26
00:17:23.26
239
(1256)
U/13
239
Male
1256
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
00:12:39.26
1355
260
1355
00:04:44.00
907
163
907
900
13
Nathan BOURKE
Nathan BOURKE #13
Male U/14
00:16:24.55
00:16:24.55
153
(900)
U/14
153
Male
900
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:36.84
877
143
877
00:04:47.71
989
183
989
1605
14
Ashton COOKSEY
Ashton COOKSEY #14
Male U/14
00:20:41.26
00:20:41.26
328
(1605)
U/14
328
Male
1605
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:10 min/km
00:14:42.80
1608
328
1608
00:05:58.46
1581
316
1581
1323
21
Adam WHALE
Adam WHALE #21
Male U/15
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
259
(1323)
U/15
259
Male
1323
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:24 min/km
00:12:19.09
1230
249
1230
00:05:19.21
1421
278
1421
1201
22
Ethan AUDINO
Ethan AUDINO #22
Male U/15
00:17:10.98
00:17:10.98
242
(1201)
U/15
242
Male
1201
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
00:12:15.02
1199
244
1199
00:04:55.95
1152
231
1152
1589
23
Connor GAVIN
Connor GAVIN #23
Male U/15
00:20:13.19
00:20:13.19
321
(1589)
U/15
321
Male
1589
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:03 min/km
00:14:35.04
1603
321
1603
00:05:38.15
1530
304
1530
1271
25
Leyton HALL
Leyton HALL #25
Male U/15
00:17:27.12
00:17:27.12
250
(1271)
U/15
250
Male
1271
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:21 min/km
00:12:15.11
1200
245
1200
00:05:12.00
1352
263
1352
1339
30
Scott HAGGERTY
Scott HAGGERTY #30
Male U/16
00:17:45.11
00:17:45.11
273
(1339)
U/16
273
Male
1339
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:26 min/km
00:12:27.66
1288
272
1288
00:05:17.45
1401
272
1401
790
31
Isaac LEAR
Isaac LEAR #31
Male U/16
00:16:08.63
00:16:08.63
183
(790)
U/16
183
Male
790
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:18.21
669
170
669
00:04:50.42
1045
207
1045
1094
32
Jordan HODGETTS
Jordan HODGETTS #32
Male U/16
00:16:53.13
00:16:53.13
231
(1094)
U/16
231
Male
1094
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:13 min/km
00:11:56.67
1058
227
1058
00:04:56.46
1162
223
1162
1569
33
Ethan TICEHURST
Ethan TICEHURST #33
Male U/16
00:19:46.61
00:19:46.61
299
(1569)
U/16
299
Male
1569
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
4:56 min/km
00:13:56.13
1573
299
1573
00:05:50.47
1560
295
1560
1058
34
Josef COBB
Josef COBB #34
Male U/16
00:16:46.84
00:16:46.84
223
(1058)
U/16
223
Male
1058
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.62
1184
253
1184
00:04:34.22
674
149
674
1545
38
Zachary AUDINO
Zachary AUDINO #38
Male U/19
00:19:13.78
00:19:13.78
307
(1545)
U/19
307
Male
1545
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:48 min/km
00:13:33.67
1536
309
1536
00:05:40.11
1537
304
1537
1278
39
Jack HOLLAND
Jack HOLLAND #39
Male U/19
00:17:28.50
00:17:28.50
274
(1278)
U/19
274
Male
1278
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:22 min/km
00:11:59.66
1078
238
1078
00:05:28.83
1499
301
1499
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
1619
49
Charles THOMAS
Charles THOMAS #49
Male U/13
00:21:51.98
00:21:51.98
344
(1619)
U/13
344
Male
1619
ALKIMOS
2
5:27 min/km
00:14:41.66
1606
343
1606
00:07:10.32
1622
347
1622
1208
50
Hayden PETERA
Hayden PETERA #50
Male U/13
00:17:12.17
00:17:12.17
224
(1208)
U/13
224
Male
1208
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
00:12:17.43
1223
222
1223
00:04:54.73
1134
222
1134
1595
51
Joel DARLING
Joel DARLING #51
Male U/14
00:20:24.75
00:20:24.75
323
(1595)
U/14
323
Male
1595
ALKIMOS
2
5:06 min/km
00:14:04.16
1585
317
1585
00:06:20.59
1611
327
1611
1462
53
Deng MANYANG
Deng MANYANG #53
Male U/14
00:18:29.69
00:18:29.69
288
(1462)
U/14
288
Male
1462
ALKIMOS
1
4:37 min/km
00:13:02.58
1444
283
1444
00:05:27.10
1488
295
1488
54
Connor NOBLE
Connor NOBLE #54
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALKIMOS
min/km
1620
55
Roald VAN TONDER
Roald VAN TONDER #55
Male U/15
00:21:53.95
00:21:53.95
328
(1620)
U/15
328
Male
1620
ALKIMOS
3
5:28 min/km
00:15:34.38
1620
327
1620
00:06:19.56
1609
325
1609
1091
69
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #69
Male U/13
00:16:52.43
00:16:52.43
194
(1091)
U/13
194
Male
1091
ARANMORE
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:10.13
1162
206
1162
00:04:42.30
870
148
870
1157
70
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE #70
Male U/13
00:17:03.25
00:17:03.25
213
(1157)
U/13
213
Male
1157
ARANMORE
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:26.16
1274
238
1274
00:04:37.08
751
118
751
1226
71
Yulo PALMER
Yulo PALMER #71
Male U/13
00:17:16.26
00:17:16.26
231
(1226)
U/13
231
Male
1226
ARANMORE
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:14.21
1194
216
1194
00:05:02.04
1251
253
1251
1085
72
Connor AITKEN
Connor AITKEN #72
Male U/13
00:16:51.22
00:16:51.22
192
(1085)
U/13
192
Male
1085
ARANMORE
5
4:12 min/km
00:12:07.27
1145
201
1145
00:04:43.95
906
162
906
1466
73
Rico HENARE-PAKO
Rico HENARE-PAKO #73
Male U/14
00:18:31.74
00:18:31.74
289
(1466)
U/14
289
Male
1466
ARANMORE
7
4:37 min/km
00:12:53.54
1418
280
1418
00:05:38.19
1532
303
1532
484
74
Austin ANDERSON
Austin ANDERSON #74
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
50
(484)
U/13
50
Male
484
ARANMORE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.38
637
73
637
00:04:14.58
224
18
224
836
75
Moeletsi SEFALI
Moeletsi SEFALI #75
Male U/13
00:16:15.87
00:16:15.87
117
(836)
U/13
117
Male
836
ARANMORE
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:44.02
943
138
943
00:04:31.84
612
87
612
909
76
Orlando MC CORMICK
Orlando MC CORMICK #76
Male U/13
00:16:25.69
00:16:25.69
140
(909)
U/13
140
Male
909
ARANMORE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:46.76
969
150
969
00:04:38.93
794
129
794
986
77
Wade YATES
Wade YATES #77
Male U/13
00:16:36.31
00:16:36.31
163
(986)
U/13
163
Male
986
ARANMORE
4
4:09 min/km
00:11:40.33
906
129
906
00:04:55.98
1153
227
1153
985
84
Jacob WETHERLY
Jacob WETHERLY #84
Male U/14
00:16:36.00
00:16:36.00
173
(985)
U/14
173
Male
985
ARANMORE
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:52.60
1032
182
1032
00:04:43.39
891
155
891
1380
85
Nick PRANCE
Nick PRANCE #85
Male U/14
00:17:57.67
00:17:57.67
269
(1380)
U/14
269
Male
1380
ARANMORE
6
4:29 min/km
00:12:49.88
1403
277
1403
00:05:07.79
1311
252
1311
86
Joshua GIBCUS
Joshua GIBCUS #86
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
1296
87
Daniel O'LOUGHIN
Daniel O'LOUGHIN #87
Male U/14
00:17:33.37
00:17:33.37
252
(1296)
U/14
252
Male
1296
ARANMORE
4
4:23 min/km
00:12:37.29
1341
260
1341
00:04:56.08
1156
215
1156
547
88
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT #88
Male U/14
00:15:35.34
00:15:35.34
67
(547)
U/14
67
Male
547
ARANMORE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.25
550
70
550
00:04:30.09
564
83
564
1317
89
Will HOOPER-LEWIS
Will HOOPER-LEWIS #89
Male U/14
00:17:37.47
00:17:37.47
257
(1317)
U/14
257
Male
1317
ARANMORE
5
4:24 min/km
00:12:34.38
1330
254
1330
00:05:03.09
1261
243
1261
90
Tom COLLINS
Tom COLLINS #90
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
73
91
Sami GHEBREHIWOT
Sami GHEBREHIWOT #91
Male U/14
00:13:57.53
00:13:57.53
5
(73)
U/14
5
Male
73
ARANMORE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.07
86
5
86
00:04:00.45
60
3
60
1374
100
Jima DUT
Jima DUT #100
Male U/15
00:17:56.05
00:17:56.05
269
(1374)
U/15
269
Male
1374
ARANMORE
7
4:29 min/km
00:12:42.10
1373
269
1373
00:05:13.94
1371
270
1371
1522
101
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #101
Male U/15
00:19:01.27
00:19:01.27
306
(1522)
U/15
306
Male
1522
ARANMORE
8
4:45 min/km
00:14:07.20
1586
320
1586
00:04:54.07
1126
228
1126
1300
102
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #102
Male U/15
00:17:34.63
00:17:34.63
254
(1300)
U/15
254
Male
1300
ARANMORE
5
4:23 min/km
00:12:31.49
1313
262
1313
00:05:03.14
1264
249
1264
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
1368
104
Salem HAMID
Salem HAMID #104
Male U/15
00:17:54.20
00:17:54.20
268
(1368)
U/15
268
Male
1368
ARANMORE
6
4:28 min/km
00:12:30.61
1306
259
1306
00:05:23.59
1463
288
1463
703
105
Aaron NGUYEN
Aaron NGUYEN #105
Male U/15
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
152
(703)
U/15
152
Male
703
ARANMORE
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:13.93
642
145
642
00:04:41.55
853
185
853
567
106
Issac LOSCHI
Issac LOSCHI #106
Male U/15
00:15:37.74
00:15:37.74
129
(567)
U/15
129
Male
567
ARANMORE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.87
614
137
614
00:04:26.87
474
107
474
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)