ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
3527
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3527
Male U/16
00:12:49.45
00:12:49.45
1
(9)
U/16
1
Male
9
SERVITE
1
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.73
17
4
17
00:03:37.71
4
1
4
10
1181
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1181
Male U/16
00:12:51.90
00:12:51.90
2
(10)
U/16
2
Male
10
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.13
14
2
14
00:03:40.76
6
3
6
11
1614
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1614
Male U/16
00:12:57.45
00:12:57.45
3
(11)
U/16
3
Male
11
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:14 min/km
00:09:11.33
15
3
15
00:03:46.11
16
6
16
15
919
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #919
Male U/16
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
4
(15)
U/16
4
Male
15
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:11.13
13
1
13
00:03:49.74
22
10
22
20
2306
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2306
Male U/16
00:13:09.40
00:13:09.40
5
(20)
U/16
5
Male
20
MAZENOD
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:24.63
24
7
24
00:03:44.77
13
4
13
21
1098
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1098
Male U/16
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
6
(21)
U/16
6
Male
21
HOLY CROSS
1
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.94
22
5
22
00:03:48.71
18
7
18
22
488
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #488
Male U/16
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
7
(22)
U/16
7
Male
22
CHISHOLM
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:28.00
28
9
28
00:03:48.89
20
9
20
23
921
Luca STAWELL
Luca STAWELL #921
Male U/16
00:13:16.97
00:13:16.97
8
(23)
U/16
8
Male
23
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:19 min/km
00:09:32.05
31
11
31
00:03:44.91
15
5
15
25
1772
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1772
Male U/16
00:13:20.02
00:13:20.02
9
(25)
U/16
9
Male
25
KOLBE
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:39.35
42
14
42
00:03:40.66
5
2
5
26
2298
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2298
Male U/16
00:13:21.66
00:13:21.66
10
(26)
U/16
10
Male
26
MAZENOD
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:24.35
23
6
23
00:03:57.31
50
15
50
27
1337
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1337
Male U/16
00:13:22.66
00:13:22.66
11
(27)
U/16
11
Male
27
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.87
35
12
35
00:03:48.79
19
8
19
30
4416
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #4416
Male U/16
00:13:23.48
00:13:23.48
12
(30)
U/16
12
Male
30
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:29.13
30
10
30
00:03:54.35
36
13
36
33
397
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #397
Male U/16
00:13:24.91
00:13:24.91
13
(33)
U/16
13
Male
33
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.17
25
8
25
00:03:59.73
58
17
58
45
1331
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #1331
Male U/16
00:13:36.88
00:13:36.88
14
(45)
U/16
14
Male
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.30
39
13
39
00:04:00.58
61
18
61
49
307
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #307
Male U/16
00:13:40.48
00:13:40.48
15
(49)
U/16
15
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.13
49
16
49
00:03:57.35
52
16
52
52
2883
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2883
Male U/16
00:13:44.90
00:13:44.90
16
(52)
U/16
16
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.00
47
15
47
00:04:02.90
79
23
79
53
391
Joachim O'HARA
Joachim O'HARA #391
Male U/16
00:13:45.10
00:13:45.10
17
(53)
U/16
17
Male
53
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.88
67
22
67
00:03:53.22
34
12
34
55
491
Adrian MANNO
Adrian MANNO #491
Male U/16
00:13:45.92
00:13:45.92
18
(55)
U/16
18
Male
55
CHISHOLM
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:53.63
71
24
71
00:03:52.29
32
11
32
57
2015
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #2015
Male U/16
00:13:48.17
00:13:48.17
19
(57)
U/16
19
Male
57
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:47.13
56
19
56
00:04:01.04
64
21
64
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
63
399
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #399
Male U/16
00:13:53.88
00:13:53.88
21
(63)
U/16
21
Male
63
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:52.88
69
23
69
00:04:01.00
63
20
63
66
1870
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY #1870
Male U/16
00:13:54.90
00:13:54.90
22
(66)
U/16
22
Male
66
LA SALLE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:48.90
57
20
57
00:04:05.99
110
30
110
69
1334
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1334
Male U/16
00:13:55.64
00:13:55.64
23
(69)
U/16
23
Male
69
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.53
64
21
64
00:04:05.11
100
29
100
76
495
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #495
Male U/16
00:13:59.14
00:13:59.14
24
(76)
U/16
24
Male
76
CHISHOLM
3
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.38
105
34
105
00:03:56.76
45
14
45
80
610
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #610
Male U/16
00:14:01.46
00:14:01.46
25
(80)
U/16
25
Male
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:55.00
77
26
77
00:04:06.45
116
32
116
82
2302
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2302
Male U/16
00:14:02.93
00:14:02.93
26
(82)
U/16
26
Male
82
MAZENOD
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:47.06
55
18
55
00:04:15.86
240
61
240
85
487
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #487
Male U/16
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
27
(85)
U/16
27
Male
85
CHISHOLM
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.00
76
25
76
00:04:09.87
142
38
142
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
92
2884
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2884
Male U/16
00:14:07.90
00:14:07.90
29
(92)
U/16
29
Male
92
NEWMAN
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.01
78
27
78
00:04:12.88
185
46
185
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
99
3724
Karl SAUERWEIN
Karl SAUERWEIN #3724
Male U/16
00:14:10.14
00:14:10.14
31
(99)
U/16
31
Male
99
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.10
95
31
95
00:04:10.04
146
39
146
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
115
1675
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1675
Male U/16
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
33
(115)
U/16
33
Male
115
KINGSWAY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.02
126
39
126
00:04:06.83
120
33
120
122
1461
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1461
Male U/16
00:14:15.89
00:14:15.89
34
(122)
U/16
34
Male
122
JOHN XXIII
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.74
157
47
157
00:04:03.15
82
24
82
123
2303
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2303
Male U/16
00:14:16.10
00:14:16.10
35
(123)
U/16
35
Male
123
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
00:09:57.05
85
29
85
00:04:19.05
302
71
302
126
3052
Sinha ARNAV
Sinha ARNAV #3052
Male U/16
00:14:17.64
00:14:17.64
36
(126)
U/16
36
Male
126
PETER MOYES
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.89
165
48
165
00:04:02.75
77
22
77
128
2238
Matthew SIBLY
Matthew SIBLY #2238
Male U/16
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
37
(128)
U/16
37
Male
128
MACKILLOP
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:04.76
110
36
110
00:04:13.12
191
48
191
129
3174
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3174
Male U/16
00:14:18.11
00:14:18.11
38
(129)
U/16
38
Male
129
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.40
122
37
122
00:04:11.71
169
44
169
132
3050
Fawcett EWAN
Fawcett EWAN #3050
Male U/16
00:14:19.90
00:14:19.90
39
(132)
U/16
39
Male
132
PETER MOYES
2
3:34 min/km
00:10:01.09
101
33
101
00:04:18.80
294
70
294
140
529
Leno THOMAS
Leno THOMAS #529
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
40
(140)
U/16
40
Male
140
CLONTARF
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.60
168
49
168
00:04:07.80
126
34
126
143
1863
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1863
Male U/16
00:14:24.05
00:14:24.05
41
(143)
U/16
41
Male
143
LA SALLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:09:55.20
79
28
79
00:04:28.85
531
120
531
150
3725
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3725
Male U/16
00:14:25.40
00:14:25.40
42
(150)
U/16
42
Male
150
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:12.13
155
45
155
00:04:13.27
195
49
195
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
152
2016
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #2016
Male U/16
00:14:25.90
00:14:25.90
44
(152)
U/16
44
Male
152
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:07.83
134
41
134
00:04:18.06
281
67
281
154
4083
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #4083
Male U/16
00:14:26.39
00:14:26.39
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:00.94
100
32
100
00:04:25.45
441
101
441
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
163
3534
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3534
Male U/16
00:14:29.64
00:14:29.64
47
(163)
U/16
47
Male
163
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
170
51
170
00:04:13.81
211
53
211
167
797
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #797
Male U/16
00:14:30.04
00:14:30.04
48
(167)
U/16
48
Male
167
EMMANUEL
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
169
50
169
00:04:14.21
221
57
221
170
4080
Aiden MCAULEY
Aiden MCAULEY #4080
Male U/16
00:14:31.26
00:14:31.26
49
(170)
U/16
49
Male
170
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.82
179
52
179
00:04:13.44
200
50
200
176
608
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #608
Male U/16
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
50
(176)
U/16
50
Male
176
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:11.92
151
44
151
00:04:21.91
370
87
370
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)