Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
35
1
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #1
Female Y07
00:14:46.11
00:14:46.11
10
(35)
Y07
10
Female
35
COLU
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
528
2
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #2
Female Y07
00:23:02.20
00:23:02.20
102
(528)
Y07
102
Female
528
COLU
20
7:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
77
3
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #3
Female Y07
00:15:50.72
00:15:50.72
17
(77)
Y07
17
Female
77
COLU
4
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
229
4
Maeghan CARLSEN
Maeghan CARLSEN #4
Female Y07
00:18:17.69
00:18:17.69
51
(229)
Y07
51
Female
229
COLU
13
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
180
5
Amelia CARROLL
Amelia CARROLL #5
Female Y07
00:17:30.76
00:17:30.76
43
(180)
Y07
43
Female
180
COLU
12
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
100
6
Georgia CHURACK
Georgia CHURACK #6
Female Y07
00:16:17.46
00:16:17.46
21
(100)
Y07
21
Female
100
COLU
7
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
107
7
Ahleigha DAVIDSON
Ahleigha DAVIDSON #7
Female Y07
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
23
(107)
Y07
23
Female
107
COLU
8
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
114
8
Ella DE KEULENAER
Ella DE KEULENAER #8
Female Y07
00:16:31.70
00:16:31.70
28
(114)
Y07
28
Female
114
COLU
11
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
323
9
Elena EPIS
Elena EPIS #9
Female Y07
00:19:48.20
00:19:48.20
65
(323)
Y07
65
Female
323
COLU
15
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
111
10
Cerys EVANS
Cerys EVANS #10
Female Y07
00:16:24.17
00:16:24.17
27
(111)
Y07
27
Female
111
COLU
10
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
95
11
Tess GRAYSON
Tess GRAYSON #11
Female Y07
00:16:15.20
00:16:15.20
19
(95)
Y07
19
Female
95
COLU
5
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
274
12
Mimi HARRIES
Mimi HARRIES #12
Female Y07
00:19:05.18
00:19:05.18
59
(274)
Y07
59
Female
274
COLU
14
6:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
13
Gianna LAWRENCE
Gianna LAWRENCE #13
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
13
14
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #14
Female Y07
00:14:06.40
00:14:06.40
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
COLU
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
110
15
Arabella MARSH
Arabella MARSH #15
Female Y07
00:16:23.57
00:16:23.57
26
(110)
Y07
26
Female
110
COLU
9
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
16
Sophee MARTIN
Sophee MARTIN #16
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
621
17
Jenna MIRCO
Jenna MIRCO #17
Female Y07
00:24:33.98
00:24:33.98
112
(621)
Y07
112
Female
621
COLU
21
8:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
61
18
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #18
Female Y07
00:15:33.76
00:15:33.76
13
(61)
Y07
13
Female
61
COLU
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
19
Anna RAWLINS
Anna RAWLINS #19
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
402
20
Madeline RAWLINS
Madeline RAWLINS #20
Female Y07
00:21:02.70
00:21:02.70
81
(402)
Y07
81
Female
402
COLU
16
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
21
Brianna ROBERTS
Brianna ROBERTS #21
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
430
22
Laura RODIN
Laura RODIN #22
Female Y07
00:21:33.25
00:21:33.25
86
(430)
Y07
86
Female
430
COLU
18
7:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
403
23
Eva SCIARESA
Eva SCIARESA #23
Female Y07
00:21:06.21
00:21:06.21
82
(403)
Y07
82
Female
403
COLU
17
7:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
509
24
Ellie SYMONS
Ellie SYMONS #24
Female Y07
00:22:46.75
00:22:46.75
98
(509)
Y07
98
Female
509
COLU
19
7:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
96
25
Charlotte WHITE
Charlotte WHITE #25
Female Y07
00:16:15.76
00:16:15.76
20
(96)
Y07
20
Female
96
COLU
6
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
76
26
Sophie ALDRIDGE
Sophie ALDRIDGE #26
Female Y07
00:15:49.88
00:15:49.88
16
(76)
Y07
16
Female
76
KILD
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
215
27
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA #27
Female Y07
00:18:02.51
00:18:02.51
50
(215)
Y07
50
Female
215
KILD
7
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
536
28
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD #28
Female Y07
00:23:12.34
00:23:12.34
103
(536)
Y07
103
Female
536
KILD
18
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
692
29
Keira BUTT
Keira BUTT #29
Female Y07
00:26:04.43
00:26:04.43
126
(692)
Y07
126
Female
692
KILD
21
8:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
293
30
Abbey BYRNE
Abbey BYRNE #30
Female Y07
00:19:22.49
00:19:22.49
63
(293)
Y07
63
Female
293
KILD
10
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
624
31
Clare CACERES
Clare CACERES #31
Female Y07
00:24:36.24
00:24:36.24
113
(624)
Y07
113
Female
624
KILD
19
8:20 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
32
Liana CARUSI
Liana CARUSI #32
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
15
33
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #33
Female Y07
00:14:10.88
00:14:10.88
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
KILD
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
521
34
Indya CULLEN
Indya CULLEN #34
Female Y07
00:22:54.68
00:22:54.68
101
(521)
Y07
101
Female
521
KILD
17
7:45 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
721
35
Rain DRENNAN-KING
Rain DRENNAN-KING #35
Female Y07
00:26:32.22
00:26:32.22
127
(721)
Y07
127
Female
721
KILD
22
8:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
676
36
Elise DURUP
Elise DURUP #36
Female Y07
00:25:36.57
00:25:36.57
124
(676)
Y07
124
Female
676
KILD
20
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
748
37
Amelia EDWARDS
Amelia EDWARDS #37
Female Y07
00:27:43.25
00:27:43.25
129
(748)
Y07
129
Female
748
KILD
23
9:23 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
108
38
Charlotte FITZGERALD
Charlotte FITZGERALD #38
Female Y07
00:16:23.53
00:16:23.53
24
(108)
Y07
24
Female
108
KILD
4
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
441
39
Elizabeth FRANCE
Elizabeth FRANCE #39
Female Y07
00:21:44.24
00:21:44.24
87
(441)
Y07
87
Female
441
KILD
13
7:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
520
40
Talliah GALINDO
Talliah GALINDO #40
Female Y07
00:22:53.46
00:22:53.46
100
(520)
Y07
100
Female
520
KILD
16
7:45 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
149
41
Mia GRBAVAC
Mia GRBAVAC #41
Female Y07
00:17:09.26
00:17:09.26
36
(149)
Y07
36
Female
149
KILD
5
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
472
42
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER #42
Female Y07
00:22:14.23
00:22:14.23
93
(472)
Y07
93
Female
472
KILD
14
7:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
424
43
Sofia HOURANI
Sofia HOURANI #43
Female Y07
00:21:25.21
00:21:25.21
85
(424)
Y07
85
Female
424
KILD
12
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
330
44
Jenna MANN
Jenna MANN #44
Female Y07
00:19:53.79
00:19:53.79
67
(330)
Y07
67
Female
330
KILD
11
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
172
45
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #45
Female Y07
00:17:25.26
00:17:25.26
41
(172)
Y07
41
Female
172
KILD
6
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
289
46
Lily PEDRETTI
Lily PEDRETTI #46
Female Y07
00:19:18.77
00:19:18.77
62
(289)
Y07
62
Female
289
KILD
9
6:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
515
47
Alexandra SMITH
Alexandra SMITH #47
Female Y07
00:22:49.39
00:22:49.39
99
(515)
Y07
99
Female
515
KILD
15
7:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
238
48
Stephanie WARDEN
Stephanie WARDEN #48
Female Y07
00:18:25.51
00:18:25.51
54
(238)
Y07
54
Female
238
KILD
8
6:14 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
49
Sophie WATTERSTON
Sophie WATTERSTON #49
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
58
50
Saskia WINTERS
Saskia WINTERS #50
Female Y07
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
12
(58)
Y07
12
Female
58
KILD
2
5:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (936 items)