SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
482
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #482
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:16:46.21
696
Kenny PINA
Kenny PINA #696
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
00:13:50.16
327
36
210
00:02:32.72
440
42
259
00:17:16.51
1
1
1
650
Adam BEAL
Adam BEAL #650
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
ZAF
min/km
00:14:51.65
00:03:35.62
00:20:59.61
00:01:59.35
00:30:48.91
132
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #132
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:24:19.17
531
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #531
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
00:14:07.76
00:02:39.62
00:26:17.87
00:01:20.78
00:21:41.29
354
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #354
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
00:11:34.05
119
8
41
00:02:20.77
407
34
146
00:28:03.65
2
1
1
00:01:34.42
346
19
115
145
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #145
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Male
Albany Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:15:25.55
00:02:06.58
00:28:36.44
00:01:48.85
00:30:11.90
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
8
3
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #3
Male Open
01:00:59.71
01:00:59.71
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:09:41.32
21
7
17
00:01:02.56
54
12
37
00:30:43.56
5
2
4
00:00:55.68
37
10
27
00:18:36.59
25
11
24
9
13
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #13
Male Open
01:01:17.83
01:01:17.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:10:27.85
49
11
35
00:00:51.48
15
6
11
00:30:57.53
6
3
5
00:00:53.55
24
6
18
00:18:07.41
17
9
17
11
8
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #8
Male Open
01:01:48.25
01:01:48.25
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:18 min/km
00:10:53.39
76
12
50
00:00:54.99
26
8
17
00:31:07.55
7
4
6
00:00:59.59
64
11
45
00:17:52.73
13
8
13
27
582
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #582
Male 30-34
01:04:51.76
01:04:51.76
1
(26)
30-34
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:12:23.89
191
21
127
00:01:12.58
95
4
62
00:31:09.02
8
1
7
00:01:02.87
82
9
57
00:19:03.38
29
2
27
5
2
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #2
Male Open
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:14 min/km
00:09:28.28
15
6
12
00:00:54.53
24
7
16
00:31:09.88
9
5
8
00:00:54.58
31
8
22
00:17:25.80
8
4
8
25
283
Brad ROBSON
Brad ROBSON #283
Male 20-24
01:04:35.34
01:04:35.34
1
(24)
20-24
1
Male
24
AT
2:24 min/km
00:10:20.71
46
1
32
00:02:13.41
379
12
229
00:31:11.05
10
1
9
00:01:20.00
226
5
147
00:19:30.16
45
1
42
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
3
4
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #4
Male Open
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:10:05.60
32
9
23
00:00:49.53
11
5
8
00:31:25.32
14
7
13
00:00:53.70
26
7
19
00:16:04.72
1
1
1
21
169
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #169
Male 40-44
01:03:33.81
01:03:33.81
1
(20)
40-44
1
Male
20
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:11:04.86
83
2
56
00:00:57.32
34
1
22
00:31:26.03
15
3
14
00:00:54.97
32
2
23
00:19:10.62
32
1
30
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
40
240
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #240
Male 45-49
01:06:01.42
01:06:01.42
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:50.80
239
15
159
00:01:14.58
105
6
66
00:31:31.29
17
2
16
00:01:02.10
76
4
53
00:19:22.63
42
1
40
7
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:00:42.67
01:00:42.67
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:10:26.10
48
6
34
00:00:47.31
6
2
6
00:31:37.20
18
1
17
00:00:51.46
16
1
12
00:17:00.59
4
1
4
10
12
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #12
Male Open
01:01:20.34
01:01:20.34
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:09:44.10
23
8
18
00:01:00.77
46
11
32
00:31:38.12
19
8
18
00:00:48.03
8
5
6
00:18:09.30
18
10
18
13
796
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #796
Male 35-39
01:02:15.85
01:02:15.85
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:10:09.55
36
1
25
00:01:03.58
58
2
40
00:31:38.89
20
2
19
00:01:00.22
65
2
46
00:18:23.60
21
4
21
29
639
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #639
Male 30-34
01:04:55.60
01:04:55.60
2
(28)
30-34
2
Male
28
Albany Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:14.34
92
5
62
00:01:22.04
142
8
86
00:31:41.36
21
2
20
00:00:55.87
39
2
29
00:19:41.98
53
7
50
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
15
322
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #322
Male 25-29
01:02:38.26
01:02:38.26
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:54.26
27
1
20
00:00:58.86
41
2
29
00:31:45.85
23
2
22
00:00:55.58
36
3
26
00:19:03.70
30
3
28
4
15
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #15
Male Open
00:59:30.03
00:59:30.03
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:08:40.10
2
2
2
00:00:39.78
1
1
1
00:31:47.82
24
9
23
00:00:44.84
3
2
3
00:17:37.48
9
5
9
18
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:03:24.83
01:03:24.83
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.13
19
4
15
00:00:53.74
22
4
15
00:31:49.06
25
2
24
00:00:57.82
47
5
35
00:20:06.06
68
5
62
37
95
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #95
Male 50-54
01:05:31.60
01:05:31.60
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:37.61
56
1
39
00:00:56.99
32
1
20
00:32:01.11
26
1
25
00:01:02.12
77
2
54
00:20:53.75
108
6
94
132
97
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #97
Male 50-54
01:12:13.37
01:12:13.37
9
(110)
50-54
9
Male
110
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:14:30.61
395
20
240
00:02:04.77
340
20
205
00:32:02.33
27
2
26
00:01:42.28
411
21
244
00:21:53.37
166
9
136
22
309
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #309
Male 25-29
01:03:35.54
01:03:35.54
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:10:44.53
68
5
46
00:01:01.72
49
4
33
00:32:02.62
28
3
27
00:00:58.82
56
5
40
00:18:47.83
28
2
26
19
33
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #33
Male 14-15
01:03:27.48
01:03:27.48
2
(18)
14-15
2
Male
18
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.61
20
5
16
00:01:34.27
196
15
123
00:32:08.58
29
1
28
00:00:52.03
17
6
13
00:19:13.99
34
6
32
151
133
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #133
Male 55-59
01:13:35.10
01:13:35.10
7
(124)
55-59
7
Male
124
AT
2:45 min/km
00:15:08.30
450
13
278
00:02:05.90
349
11
210
00:32:14.73
30
1
29
00:01:31.69
320
10
200
00:22:34.47
201
8
156
6
14
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #14
Male Open
01:00:20.97
01:00:20.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:15 min/km
00:08:55.57
5
4
5
00:00:46.81
5
4
5
00:32:15.15
31
10
30
00:00:43.52
2
1
2
00:17:39.92
10
6
10
60
200
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #200
Male 40-44
01:07:40.83
01:07:40.83
4
(56)
40-44
4
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:13:30.86
299
22
191
00:01:23.21
146
8
88
00:32:26.47
32
4
31
00:01:02.91
84
3
58
00:19:17.36
37
2
35
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
184
232
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #232
Male 45-49
01:15:24.94
01:15:24.94
16
(149)
45-49
16
Male
149
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:36.09
311
24
200
00:01:27.93
172
12
104
00:32:29.61
34
4
33
00:01:36.23
364
22
223
00:26:15.06
384
27
263
16
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:02:50.83
01:02:50.83
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:43.82
22
3
5
00:01:00.27
45
3
14
00:32:32.61
35
1
2
00:01:03.59
94
2
26
00:18:30.53
23
1
1
91
606
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #606
Male 30-34
01:09:44.80
01:09:44.80
10
(80)
30-34
10
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:16.40
175
18
115
00:01:52.73
280
24
173
00:32:40.02
36
3
34
00:01:42.09
409
33
243
00:21:13.55
121
15
104
81
247
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #247
Male 45-49
01:08:58.04
01:08:58.04
6
(72)
45-49
6
Male
72
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:53.42
243
16
162
00:01:14.21
102
5
65
00:32:46.10
37
5
35
00:01:51.73
459
28
275
00:20:12.57
77
6
67
14
9
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #9
Male Open
01:02:36.34
01:02:36.34
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
AT
2:20 min/km
00:10:15.71
41
10
29
00:00:57.29
33
10
21
00:32:48.19
38
11
36
00:00:55.10
33
9
24
00:17:40.03
11
7
11
78
186
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #186
Male 40-44
01:08:44.24
01:08:44.24
6
(69)
40-44
6
Male
69
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:35.11
211
10
139
00:00:58.76
39
2
27
00:32:51.09
39
5
37
00:00:53.72
27
1
20
00:21:25.55
133
10
113
74
300
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #300
Male 25-29
01:08:34.84
01:08:34.84
7
(65)
25-29
7
Male
65
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:12:09.12
165
16
109
00:02:28.24
428
25
250
00:32:52.48
40
4
38
00:01:07.35
120
9
81
00:19:57.65
64
6
59
50
233
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #233
Male 45-49
01:07:02.96
01:07:02.96
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:12:18.35
182
11
121
00:01:08.00
76
3
50
00:32:53.12
41
6
39
00:00:59.03
60
3
42
00:19:44.44
54
3
51
42
677
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #677
Male 35-39
01:06:18.35
01:06:18.35
5
(40)
35-39
5
Male
40
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:11:14.22
91
7
61
00:01:34.73
197
16
124
00:32:58.58
42
4
40
00:01:15.94
187
12
120
00:19:14.87
35
7
33
30
48
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #48
Male 16-19
01:04:59.18
01:04:59.18
5
(29)
16-19
5
Male
29
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:10:21.85
47
5
33
00:00:59.69
43
5
31
00:32:59.90
43
3
41
00:00:56.90
44
4
32
00:19:40.83
52
4
49
33
706
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #706
Male 35-39
01:05:18.61
01:05:18.61
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
EFS
AT
2:26 min/km
00:12:16.91
177
19
117
00:01:15.45
112
9
71
00:33:00.42
44
5
42
00:01:00.80
71
3
50
00:17:45.02
12
1
12
69
709
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #709
Male 35-39
01:08:15.31
01:08:15.31
8
(60)
35-39
8
Male
60
NONE
AT
2:33 min/km
00:12:20.58
186
20
123
00:01:16.30
115
11
73
00:33:05.38
45
6
43
00:01:18.59
211
15
138
00:20:14.45
78
8
68
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)