SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
45
66
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #66
Female 14-15
01:06:42.09
01:06:42.09
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.51
12
1
3
00:00:47.71
7
1
1
00:35:03.98
117
1
10
00:00:47.73
6
1
1
00:20:36.14
97
1
11
17
55
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #55
Male 16-19
01:03:13.66
01:03:13.66
2
(16)
16-19
2
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:21 min/km
00:08:54.95
4
1
4
00:00:45.41
4
1
4
00:33:14.56
52
4
50
00:00:58.97
59
6
41
00:19:19.75
38
3
36
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
25
283
Brad ROBSON
Brad ROBSON #283
Male 20-24
01:04:35.34
01:04:35.34
1
(24)
20-24
1
Male
24
AT
2:24 min/km
00:10:20.71
46
1
32
00:02:13.41
379
12
229
00:31:11.05
10
1
9
00:01:20.00
226
5
147
00:19:30.16
45
1
42
172
485
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #485
Female 20-24
01:14:49.21
01:14:49.21
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:16.86
97
1
32
00:01:06.74
68
1
20
00:39:24.09
289
2
57
00:01:06.67
113
2
30
00:21:54.83
167
4
29
15
322
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #322
Male 25-29
01:02:38.26
01:02:38.26
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:54.26
27
1
20
00:00:58.86
41
2
29
00:31:45.85
23
2
22
00:00:55.58
36
3
26
00:19:03.70
30
3
28
67
337
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #337
Female 25-29
01:08:06.00
01:08:06.00
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:19.63
45
1
12
00:01:09.16
83
1
24
00:35:30.88
137
3
13
00:00:55.57
35
1
9
00:20:10.75
73
1
9
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
158
788
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #788
Male 30-34
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
19
(130)
30-34
19
Male
130
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:10:08.84
34
1
24
00:01:35.53
201
15
125
00:37:39.45
221
26
184
00:01:37.91
372
28
228
00:23:01.10
228
24
173
85
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:09:13.97
01:09:13.97
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:11:12.09
88
1
27
00:01:05.53
63
1
18
00:34:27.62
87
2
7
00:01:13.05
164
7
45
00:21:15.67
122
3
17
13
796
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #796
Male 35-39
01:02:15.85
01:02:15.85
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:10:09.55
36
1
25
00:01:03.58
58
2
40
00:31:38.89
20
2
19
00:01:00.22
65
2
46
00:18:23.60
21
4
21
97
172
Alex DEARLE
Alex DEARLE #172
Male 40-44
01:10:00.81
01:10:00.81
9
(85)
40-44
9
Male
85
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:10.90
39
1
27
00:01:44.16
243
16
153
00:37:22.90
208
26
176
00:01:08.32
128
9
86
00:19:34.52
47
3
44
65
533
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #533
Female 40-44
01:07:54.86
01:07:54.86
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:45.14
69
1
21
00:01:32.84
190
6
56
00:33:59.06
71
1
5
00:01:40.02
391
15
136
00:19:57.79
65
1
6
99
243
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #243
Male 45-49
01:10:08.40
01:10:08.40
9
(87)
45-49
9
Male
87
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:37 min/km
00:09:37.86
18
1
14
00:01:11.69
91
4
60
00:33:36.88
63
9
60
00:01:24.07
263
15
170
00:24:17.90
300
22
217
215
547
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #547
Female 45-49
01:16:57.83
01:16:57.83
3
(42)
45-49
3
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:24.64
194
1
64
00:01:32.42
188
3
54
00:36:55.44
192
2
26
00:01:19.98
225
3
62
00:24:45.33
328
5
85
37
95
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #95
Male 50-54
01:05:31.60
01:05:31.60
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:37.61
56
1
39
00:00:56.99
32
1
20
00:32:01.11
26
1
25
00:01:02.12
77
2
54
00:20:53.75
108
6
94
301
811
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #811
Female 50-54
01:21:21.83
01:21:21.83
3
(76)
50-54
3
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:12:20.39
185
1
60
00:02:23.48
417
7
153
00:39:48.60
303
2
63
00:01:32.39
327
2
105
00:25:16.95
353
4
92
56
135
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #135
Male 55-59
01:07:26.27
01:07:26.27
1
(52)
55-59
1
Male
52
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:34.34
52
1
37
00:01:10.00
84
3
56
00:34:06.12
75
4
70
00:01:00.33
66
1
47
00:20:35.47
96
1
86
362
575
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #575
Female 55-59
01:25:29.83
01:25:29.83
1
(98)
55-59
1
Female
98
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:20.59
187
1
61
00:02:08.97
366
2
125
00:40:59.91
348
1
86
00:01:43.01
413
3
147
00:28:17.34
459
2
148
381
142
Chris SUMMERSCALES
Chris SUMMERSCALES #142
Male 60-64
01:26:48.31
01:26:48.31
2
(263)
60-64
2
Male
263
AT
3:14 min/km
00:13:19.57
282
1
181
00:02:20.26
404
2
238
00:42:28.90
399
3
283
00:01:58.54
491
2
296
00:26:41.02
404
2
271
379
577
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #577
Female 60-64
01:26:31.19
01:26:31.19
1
(106)
60-64
1
Female
106
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:14 min/km
00:14:04.39
353
1
118
00:02:01.98
325
1
103
00:42:23.28
394
1
103
00:01:44.47
425
1
155
00:26:17.05
386
2
108
420
147
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #147
Male 65-69
01:29:24.91
01:29:24.91
2
(280)
65-69
2
Male
280
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:29.86
394
1
239
00:03:32.02
567
4
337
00:42:11.77
387
2
278
00:01:54.36
473
3
282
00:27:16.88
427
2
284
593
579
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #579
Female 65-69
01:59:55.46
01:59:55.46
1
(219)
65-69
1
Female
219
AT
4:28 min/km
00:17:05.90
554
1
202
00:03:01.17
517
1
194
00:57:01.49
593
1
219
00:01:45.40
430
1
156
00:41:01.50
593
1
220
583
151
Ian GARTHWAITE
Ian GARTHWAITE #151
Male 70-74
01:48:29.35
01:48:29.35
4
(350)
70-74
4
Male
350
I am not a thri club member
AT
4:03 min/km
00:14:05.40
358
1
224
00:03:02.78
521
4
304
00:54:24.99
586
4
350
00:02:02.58
504
3
305
00:34:53.59
582
4
347
290
723
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #723
Male Mates Wave
01:20:49.90
01:20:49.90
1
(211)
Mates Wave
1
Male
211
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.48
151
1
98
00:02:03.03
331
1
201
00:42:31.50
402
3
285
00:01:30.98
312
7
197
00:22:43.88
210
1
162
515
734
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #734
Female Mates Wave
01:37:31.82
01:37:31.82
1
(170)
Mates Wave
1
Female
170
AT
3:38 min/km
00:13:32.83
304
1
99
00:02:48.65
488
1
182
00:49:20.52
558
3
199
00:02:13.31
539
3
196
00:29:36.49
501
2
166
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
36
20
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #20
Female Open
01:05:30.84
01:05:30.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.83
8
1
1
00:00:48.98
9
1
2
00:33:48.64
67
2
4
00:00:51.19
13
1
3
00:20:50.18
105
2
13
579
83
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #83
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:28.86
01:47:28.86
1
(208)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
208
AT
4:01 min/km
00:16:45.11
539
1
192
00:02:40.32
462
1
163
00:48:58.56
550
1
194
00:02:09.77
531
1
192
00:36:55.08
588
1
217
489
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:34:52.60
01:34:52.60
1
(316)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
316
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:58.54
548
1
328
00:03:36.60
571
1
339
00:56:59.24
592
1
352
00:00:42.82
1
1
1
00:16:35.40
2
1
2
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
4
15
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #15
Male Open
00:59:30.03
00:59:30.03
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:08:40.10
2
2
2
00:00:39.78
1
1
1
00:31:47.82
24
9
23
00:00:44.84
3
2
3
00:17:37.48
9
5
9
521
742
Victoria SOMERS
Victoria SOMERS #742
Female Mates Wave
01:38:04.71
01:38:04.71
2
(173)
Mates Wave
2
Female
173
AT
3:39 min/km
00:15:07.90
449
2
157
00:03:38.46
575
3
213
00:48:03.59
532
1
179
00:01:52.24
464
2
166
00:29:22.49
491
1
159
485
155
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #155
Male 70-74
01:34:39.79
01:34:39.79
2
(314)
70-74
2
Male
314
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:49.39
500
2
309
00:02:22.88
415
2
242
00:42:40.96
408
3
289
00:02:07.79
521
4
311
00:31:38.75
546
2
337
508
729
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #729
Male Mates Wave
01:36:45.95
01:36:45.95
7
(325)
Mates Wave
7
Male
325
AT
3:37 min/km
00:13:32.15
301
2
193
00:06:51.09
600
17
353
00:45:31.02
483
6
318
00:01:29.57
295
4
189
00:29:22.11
490
9
316
525
146
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #146
Male 65-69
01:38:15.85
01:38:15.85
4
(332)
65-69
4
Male
332
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:40 min/km
00:14:40.86
415
2
253
00:01:57.41
303
1
186
00:44:05.35
446
4
302
00:02:14.90
543
5
324
00:35:17.32
584
5
349
171
141
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #141
Male 60-64
01:14:45.45
01:14:45.45
1
(139)
60-64
1
Male
139
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:14:32.98
403
2
244
00:01:38.40
214
1
132
00:34:47.59
105
1
96
00:01:19.56
221
1
143
00:22:26.91
194
1
150
444
576
Johanna CLARKSON
Johanna CLARKSON #576
Female 60-64
01:31:23.63
01:31:23.63
2
(137)
60-64
2
Female
137
AT
3:24 min/km
00:16:13.39
518
2
181
00:02:57.81
508
2
189
00:45:57.49
492
2
155
00:02:27.11
562
2
208
00:23:47.82
273
1
60
63
138
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #138
Male 55-59
01:07:51.44
01:07:51.44
2
(58)
55-59
2
Male
58
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:50.79
75
2
49
00:01:09.00
81
2
54
00:33:34.62
61
2
58
00:01:03.97
96
2
65
00:21:13.03
120
3
103
548
569
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #569
Female 55-59
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
5
(189)
55-59
5
Female
189
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:46 min/km
00:16:23.90
524
2
185
00:04:37.48
593
5
223
00:48:44.95
547
5
191
00:01:41.53
403
2
143
00:29:38.66
502
3
167
223
565
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #565
Female 50-54
01:17:12.66
01:17:12.66
1
(46)
50-54
1
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:24.08
193
2
63
00:01:06.98
70
1
21
00:39:16.97
283
1
55
00:01:20.22
230
1
65
00:23:04.40
233
1
51
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
130
103
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #103
Male 50-54
01:12:12.05
01:12:12.05
8
(108)
50-54
8
Male
108
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.94
71
2
47
00:01:46.44
249
15
155
00:34:54.12
109
8
100
00:01:19.68
222
14
144
00:23:25.85
251
17
189
68
266
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #266
Male 45-49
01:08:08.84
01:08:08.84
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:12.70
40
2
28
00:01:40.67
227
17
141
00:34:28.84
89
11
82
00:01:30.14
302
19
192
00:20:16.47
81
8
71
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
21
169
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #169
Male 40-44
01:03:33.81
01:03:33.81
1
(20)
40-44
1
Male
20
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:11:04.86
83
2
56
00:00:57.32
34
1
22
00:31:26.03
15
3
14
00:00:54.97
32
2
23
00:19:10.62
32
1
30
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)