Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
1
Jennifer BARRETT
Jennifer BARRETT #1
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
6
Emily CHANDLER
Emily CHANDLER #6
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
7
Lilyana COLLICA
Lilyana COLLICA #7
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
8
Ana DE BRITO
Ana DE BRITO #8
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
10
Ivana ILICIC
Ivana ILICIC #10
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
14
Brianna SWINAR
Brianna SWINAR #14
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
17
Austin BLOOMFIELD
Austin BLOOMFIELD #17
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
25
Brodie PLUNKETT
Brodie PLUNKETT #25
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
27
James SULLIVAN
James SULLIVAN #27
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
29
Kyle WALSH
Kyle WALSH #29
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
30
Pearlyn BHAMGARA
Pearlyn BHAMGARA #30
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
34
Nicole LANZA-VOLPE
Nicole LANZA-VOLPE #34
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
35
Samantha MCCLEMENTS
Samantha MCCLEMENTS #35
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
37
Jennifer ROBERTS
Jennifer ROBERTS #37
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
49
Joshua GATH
Joshua GATH #49
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAS
0
min/km
52
Sebastien NORTHAM
Sebastien NORTHAM #52
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAS
0
min/km
53
Liam PHILLIPS
Liam PHILLIPS #53
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAS
0
min/km
55
Ryan SULLIVAN
Ryan SULLIVAN #55
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAS
0
min/km
59
Karnesha DE AGRELA
Karnesha DE AGRELA #59
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LISI
0
min/km
60
Madison LEARMONT
Madison LEARMONT #60
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LISI
0
min/km
62
Shannon MANGAN
Shannon MANGAN #62
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LISI
0
min/km
63
Natalia MATIC
Natalia MATIC #63
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LISI
0
min/km
64
Rensih MAULLON
Rensih MAULLON #64
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LISI
0
min/km
77
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #77
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LISI
0
min/km
79
Neil IRANI
Neil IRANI #79
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LISI
0
min/km
80
Joshua IRVINE
Joshua IRVINE #80
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LISI
0
min/km
83
Issac PAUL
Issac PAUL #83
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LISI
0
min/km
87
Jessica ADAMCZYK
Jessica ADAMCZYK #87
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MORE
0
min/km
97
Chantel KOLKER
Chantel KOLKER #97
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MORE
0
min/km
98
Aleisha LOBLEY
Aleisha LOBLEY #98
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MORE
0
min/km
119
Georgia ENNIS
Georgia ENNIS #119
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
120
Hannah GLADWELL
Hannah GLADWELL #120
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
122
Darcee MCKENZIE
Darcee MCKENZIE #122
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
123
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #123
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
124
Emma SCOTT
Emma SCOTT #124
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
127
Olivia WARD
Olivia WARD #127
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
130
Jackson CARTER
Jackson CARTER #130
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCKI
0
min/km
134
Kevin GORE
Kevin GORE #134
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCKI
0
min/km
140
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #140
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCKI
0
min/km
141
Deyan SAVIC
Deyan SAVIC #141
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCKI
0
min/km
142
Rebecca BURGESS
Rebecca BURGESS #142
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
153
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #153
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
154
Jourdyn SPINLEY
Jourdyn SPINLEY #154
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
155
Amy TERPOS
Amy TERPOS #155
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
150
Kiani PECOTIC
Kiani PECOTIC #150
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
151
Melissa PESTANA
Melissa PESTANA #151
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TERE
0
min/km
158
Jordan BROOKS
Jordan BROOKS #158
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TERE
0
min/km
166
Benjamin SAYER
Benjamin SAYER #166
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TERE
0
min/km
167
Parth THAKOR
Parth THAKOR #167
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TERE
0
min/km
169
Curtis WATTS
Curtis WATTS #169
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TERE
0
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (948 items)