Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
FRAN
FRAS
LISI
MCKI
MORE
TERE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
1
825
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #825
Male Y09
00:12:24.78
00:12:24.78
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
FRAS
40
3:45 min/km
2
849
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #849
Male Y09
00:12:26.40
00:12:26.40
2
(2)
Y09
2
Male
2
LISI
39
3:46 min/km
3
138
David MAGORIMBO
David MAGORIMBO #138
Male Y10
00:12:33.18
00:12:33.18
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
MCKI
40
3:48 min/km
4
48
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #48
Male Y10
00:12:41.50
00:12:41.50
2
(4)
Y10
2
Male
4
FRAS
39
3:50 min/km
5
131
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #131
Male Y10
00:12:46.39
00:12:46.39
3
(5)
Y10
3
Male
5
MCKI
38
3:52 min/km
6
15
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #15
Male Y10
00:13:03.18
00:13:03.18
4
(6)
Y10
4
Male
6
FRAN
37
3:57 min/km
7
504
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #504
Male Y07
00:13:03.19
00:13:03.19
1
(7)
Y07
1
Male
7
LISI
40
3:57 min/km
8
876
Declan ADAMS
Declan ADAMS #876
Male Y09
00:13:06.18
00:13:06.18
3
(8)
Y09
3
Male
8
MCKI
38
3:58 min/km
9
254
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #254
Male Y11
00:13:06.63
00:13:06.63
1
(9)
Y11
1
Male
9
MCKI
40
3:58 min/km
10
296
Lachlan FEENEY
Lachlan FEENEY #296
Male Y11
00:13:06.95
00:13:06.95
2
(10)
Y11
2
Male
10
TERE
39
3:58 min/km
11
339
Liam MACDONALD
Liam MACDONALD #339
Male Y12
00:13:08.44
00:13:08.44
1
(11)
Y12
1
Male
11
FRAS
40
3:58 min/km
12
575
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #575
Male Y07
00:13:13.20
00:13:13.20
2
(12)
Y07
2
Male
12
MORE
39
4:00 min/km
13
336
Jarren COLPITTS
Jarren COLPITTS #336
Male Y12
00:13:13.46
00:13:13.46
2
(13)
Y12
2
Male
13
FRAS
39
4:00 min/km
14
720
Christopher WALKER
Christopher WALKER #720
Male Y08
00:13:13.89
00:13:13.89
1
(14)
Y08
1
Male
14
MCKI
40
4:00 min/km
15
357
Sean HIRD
Sean HIRD #357
Male Y12
00:13:15.73
00:13:15.73
3
(15)
Y12
3
Male
15
LISI
38
4:01 min/km
16
767
Declan COLLINS
Declan COLLINS #767
Male Y08
00:13:15.90
00:13:15.90
2
(16)
Y08
2
Male
16
TERE
39
4:01 min/km
17
692
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #692
Male Y08
00:13:18.13
00:13:18.13
3
(17)
Y08
3
Male
17
LISI
38
4:01 min/km
18
190
Liam STRNADICA
Liam STRNADICA #190
Male Y11
00:13:18.60
00:13:18.60
3
(18)
Y11
3
Male
18
FRAN
38
4:02 min/km
19
337
Tommy-Lee DAVIES
Tommy-Lee DAVIES #337
Male Y12
00:13:24.24
00:13:24.24
4
(19)
Y12
4
Male
19
FRAS
37
4:03 min/km
20
540
Luke LAMPORT
Luke LAMPORT #540
Male Y07
00:13:30.61
00:13:30.61
3
(20)
Y07
3
Male
20
MCKI
38
4:05 min/km
21
136
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #136
Male Y10
00:13:31.84
00:13:31.84
5
(21)
Y10
5
Male
21
MCKI
36
4:06 min/km
22
482
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #482
Male Y07
00:13:35.12
00:13:35.12
4
(22)
Y07
4
Male
22
FRAS
37
4:07 min/km
23
687
Joe MERENDINO
Joe MERENDINO #687
Male Y08
00:13:46.94
00:13:46.94
4
(23)
Y08
4
Male
23
LISI
37
4:10 min/km
24
256
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #256
Male Y11
00:13:48.40
00:13:48.40
4
(24)
Y11
4
Male
24
MCKI
37
4:11 min/km
25
51
Riley MILLAR
Riley MILLAR #51
Male Y10
00:13:52.14
00:13:52.14
6
(25)
Y10
6
Male
25
FRAS
35
4:12 min/km
26
72
Brodie BATES
Brodie BATES #72
Male Y10
00:14:09.59
00:14:09.59
7
(26)
Y10
7
Male
26
LISI
34
4:17 min/km
27
794
Marcus DAVIES
Marcus DAVIES #794
Male Y09
00:14:10.16
00:14:10.16
4
(27)
Y09
4
Male
27
FRAN
37
4:17 min/km
28
520
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #520
Female Y07
00:14:23.44
00:14:23.44
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
MCKI
40
4:21 min/km
29
453
Heath SHERIDAN
Heath SHERIDAN #453
Male Y07
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
5
(28)
Y07
5
Male
28
FRAN
36
4:22 min/km
30
882
Cooper NICHOLAS
Cooper NICHOLAS #882
Male Y09
00:14:25.35
00:14:25.35
5
(29)
Y09
5
Male
29
MCKI
36
4:22 min/km
31
210
Ethan POLLEXFEN
Ethan POLLEXFEN #210
Male Y11
00:14:29.44
00:14:29.44
5
(30)
Y11
5
Male
30
FRAS
36
4:23 min/km
32
420
Jake BLOOMFIELD
Jake BLOOMFIELD #420
Male Y12
00:14:34.37
00:14:34.37
5
(31)
Y12
5
Male
31
TERE
36
4:24 min/km
33
818
Sergio BORDA
Sergio BORDA #818
Male Y09
00:14:34.68
00:14:34.68
6
(32)
Y09
6
Male
32
FRAS
35
4:25 min/km
34
827
Kai PARKER
Kai PARKER #827
Male Y09
00:14:36.92
00:14:36.92
7
(33)
Y09
7
Male
33
FRAS
34
4:25 min/km
35
800
Jake MAZZUCHELLI
Jake MAZZUCHELLI #800
Male Y09
00:14:43.20
00:14:43.20
8
(34)
Y09
8
Male
34
FRAN
33
4:27 min/km
36
739
Kim Harvey CUTAB
Kim Harvey CUTAB #739
Male Y08
00:14:46.44
00:14:46.44
5
(35)
Y08
5
Male
35
MORE
36
4:28 min/km
37
820
Kaiden COLPITTS
Kaiden COLPITTS #820
Male Y09
00:14:46.66
00:14:46.66
9
(36)
Y09
9
Male
36
FRAS
32
4:28 min/km
38
793
Cort BURRIDGE
Cort BURRIDGE #793
Male Y09
00:14:47.47
00:14:47.47
10
(37)
Y09
10
Male
37
FRAN
31
4:28 min/km
39
684
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #684
Male Y08
00:14:48.90
00:14:48.90
6
(38)
Y08
6
Male
38
LISI
35
4:29 min/km
40
717
Brandon PERERA
Brandon PERERA #717
Male Y08
00:14:50.33
00:14:50.33
7
(39)
Y08
7
Male
39
MCKI
34
4:29 min/km
41
690
Braedan STANNARD
Braedan STANNARD #690
Male Y08
00:14:56.39
00:14:56.39
8
(40)
Y08
8
Male
40
LISI
33
4:31 min/km
42
163
Luke READ
Luke READ #163
Male Y10
00:15:00.44
00:15:00.44
8
(41)
Y10
8
Male
41
TERE
33
4:32 min/km
43
223
Matthew ARMSTRONG
Matthew ARMSTRONG #223
Male Y11
00:15:00.97
00:15:00.97
6
(42)
Y11
6
Male
42
LISI
35
4:33 min/km
44
274
Duncan NCUBE
Duncan NCUBE #274
Male Y11
00:15:02.42
00:15:02.42
7
(43)
Y11
7
Male
43
MORE
34
4:33 min/km
45
710
Hayden BLORE
Hayden BLORE #710
Male Y08
00:15:05.43
00:15:05.43
9
(44)
Y08
9
Male
44
MCKI
32
4:34 min/km
46
81
Jean LA RESERVEE
Jean LA RESERVEE #81
Male Y10
00:15:07.20
00:15:07.20
9
(45)
Y10
9
Male
45
LISI
32
4:34 min/km
47
402
Jaxon LITHERLAND
Jaxon LITHERLAND #402
Male Y12
00:15:08.31
00:15:08.31
6
(46)
Y12
6
Male
46
MORE
35
4:35 min/km
48
571
Tristan NANKIVILLE
Tristan NANKIVILLE #571
Male Y07
00:15:09.83
00:15:09.83
6
(47)
Y07
6
Male
47
MORE
35
4:35 min/km
49
189
Jacob SCHOLTEN
Jacob SCHOLTEN #189
Male Y11
00:15:10.20
00:15:10.20
8
(48)
Y11
8
Male
48
FRAN
33
4:35 min/km
50
773
Aaron MUNJOMA
Aaron MUNJOMA #773
Male Y08
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
10
(49)
Y08
10
Male
49
TERE
31
4:36 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (948 items)