Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
2000m Swim Wetsuit
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
ClubCode
Pace
Wave
53
79
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #79
Female 18-24
00:33:46.3
00:33:46.3
1
(21)
18-24
1
Female
21
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
16:53 min/km
Wave 2
69
93
Lana JEPHCOTE
Lana JEPHCOTE #93
Female 18-24
00:35:18.0
00:35:18.0
2
(30)
18-24
2
Female
30
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
17:39 min/km
Wave 2
89
53
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #53
Female 18-24
00:36:30.6
00:36:30.6
3
(42)
18-24
3
Female
42
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
18:15 min/km
Wave 2
95
104
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #104
Female 18-24
00:37:14.6
00:37:14.6
4
(44)
18-24
4
Female
44
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
18:37 min/km
Wave 1
123
98
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #98
Female 18-24
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
5
(59)
18-24
5
Female
59
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:00 min/km
Wave 1
10
119
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #119
Female 25-29
00:27:12.3
00:27:12.3
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
13:36 min/km
Wave 1
31
7
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #7
Female 25-29
00:30:12.9
00:30:12.9
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
15:06 min/km
Wave 1
44
137
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #137
Female 25-29
00:31:18.3
00:31:18.3
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
50
92
Amber JACKSON
Amber JACKSON #92
Female 25-29
00:31:59.4
00:31:59.4
4
(18)
25-29
4
Female
18
Geraldton Masters
AUS
WGT
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
52
195
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #195
Female 25-29
00:33:13.5
00:33:13.5
5
(20)
25-29
5
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
16:36 min/km
Wave 2
64
49
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #49
Female 25-29
00:34:44.2
00:34:44.2
6
(26)
25-29
6
Female
26
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
17:22 min/km
Wave 2
73
18
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #18
Female 25-29
00:36:04.2
00:36:04.2
7
(34)
25-29
7
Female
34
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
18:02 min/km
Wave 2
91
66
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #66
Female 25-29
00:36:44.3
00:36:44.3
8
(43)
25-29
8
Female
43
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
18:22 min/km
Wave 2
126
143
Tess PRUNTY
Tess PRUNTY #143
Female 25-29
00:40:10.8
00:40:10.8
9
(60)
25-29
9
Female
60
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:05 min/km
Wave 3
63
129
Gary NAMESTNIK
Gary NAMESTNIK #129
Male 25-29
00:34:42.3
00:34:42.3
1
(38)
25-29
1
Male
38
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
124
149
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #149
Male 25-29
00:40:00.5
00:40:00.5
2
(65)
25-29
2
Male
65
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
20:00 min/km
Wave 2
21
169
Natalie TAYLOR
Natalie TAYLOR #169
Female 30-34
00:28:49.7
00:28:49.7
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
14:24 min/km
Wave 1
28
11
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #11
Female 30-34
00:30:01.6
00:30:01.6
2
(10)
30-34
2
Female
10
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
15:00 min/km
Wave 1
35
56
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #56
Female 30-34
00:30:23.3
00:30:23.3
3
(13)
30-34
3
Female
13
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
15:11 min/km
Wave 1
37
187
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #187
Female 30-34
00:30:28.8
00:30:28.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
15:14 min/km
Wave 1
51
64
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #64
Female 30-34
00:32:04.2
00:32:04.2
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
81
167
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #167
Female 30-34
00:36:21.0
00:36:21.0
6
(38)
30-34
6
Female
38
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
86
192
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #192
Female 30-34
00:36:28.2
00:36:28.2
7
(39)
30-34
7
Female
39
Riverton Masters
AUS
WRV
18:14 min/km
Wave 2
135
189
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #189
Female 30-34
00:41:26.5
00:41:26.5
8
(64)
30-34
8
Female
64
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:43 min/km
Wave 3
39
5
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #5
Male 30-34
00:30:48.6
00:30:48.6
1
(24)
30-34
1
Male
24
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
15:24 min/km
Wave 1
47
172
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #172
Male 30-34
00:31:49.5
00:31:49.5
2
(31)
30-34
2
Male
31
Riverton Masters
EST
WRV
15:54 min/km
Wave 2
90
151
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #151
Male 30-34
00:36:41.4
00:36:41.4
3
(48)
30-34
3
Male
48
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
18:20 min/km
Wave 1
103
20
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #20
Male 30-34
00:37:34.0
00:37:34.0
4
(55)
30-34
4
Male
55
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
18:47 min/km
Wave 2
6
22
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #22
Female 35-39
00:26:08.1
00:26:08.1
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
13:04 min/km
Wave 1
36
121
Aeree MILLS
Aeree MILLS #121
Female 35-39
00:30:25.4
00:30:25.4
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
15:12 min/km
Wave 1
49
50
Gabriela DIAZ
Gabriela DIAZ #50
Female 35-39
00:31:51.2
00:31:51.2
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
15:55 min/km
Wave 1
71
47
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #47
Female 35-39
00:35:36.0
00:35:36.0
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
17:48 min/km
Wave 1
80
145
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #145
Female 35-39
00:36:19.6
00:36:19.6
5
(37)
35-39
5
Female
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
18:09 min/km
Wave 2
87
9
Drue BABB
Drue BABB #9
Female 35-39
00:36:28.7
00:36:28.7
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
18:14 min/km
Wave 3
97
193
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #193
Female 35-39
00:37:21.5
00:37:21.5
7
(46)
35-39
7
Female
46
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
116
176
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #176
Female 35-39
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
8
(54)
35-39
8
Female
54
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:40 min/km
Wave 3
117
128
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #128
Female 35-39
00:39:27.4
00:39:27.4
9
(55)
35-39
9
Female
55
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
19:43 min/km
Wave 2
3
168
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #168
Male 35-39
00:26:00.7
00:26:00.7
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
USA
WPC
13:00 min/km
Wave 1
9
125
Andreas MULLER
Andreas MULLER #125
Male 35-39
00:26:55.6
00:26:55.6
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
13:27 min/km
Wave 1
42
142
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #142
Male 35-39
00:31:11.8
00:31:11.8
3
(27)
35-39
3
Male
27
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
15:35 min/km
Wave 1
92
160
Darren SHAW
Darren SHAW #160
Male 35-39
00:36:55.0
00:36:55.0
4
(49)
35-39
4
Male
49
Riverton Masters
GBR
WRV
18:27 min/km
Wave 2
177
162
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #162
Male 35-39
01:00:00.0
01:00:00.0
5
(83)
35-39
5
Male
83
Superfins Masters
AUS
WSF
30:00 min/km
Wave 3
164
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #164
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
min/km
Wave 2
13
178
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #178
Female 40-44
00:28:17.0
00:28:17.0
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
NED
WRK
14:08 min/km
Wave 1
23
34
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #34
Female 40-44
00:29:27.9
00:29:27.9
2
(7)
40-44
2
Female
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
14:43 min/km
Wave 1
55
52
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #52
Female 40-44
00:33:56.4
00:33:56.4
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
16:58 min/km
Wave 2
162
157
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #157
Female 40-44
00:46:06.8
00:46:06.8
4
(83)
40-44
4
Female
83
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
23:03 min/km
Wave 3
181
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #181
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
min/km
Wave 2
185
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #185
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
min/km
Wave 1
2
105
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #105
Male 40-44
00:25:51.4
00:25:51.4
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
12:55 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)