Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
30
1
Bridget CRANLEY
Bridget CRANLEY #1
Female Y05
00:08:20.13
00:08:20.13
30
(30)
Y05
30
Female
30
BYRN
5:33 min/km
2
Ava EDWARDS
Ava EDWARDS #2
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
BYRN
min/km
16
3
Charlize KAZMER
Charlize KAZMER #3
Female Y05
00:07:42.64
00:07:42.64
16
(16)
Y05
16
Female
16
BYRN
5:08 min/km
26
4
Kate PEREJMIBIDA
Kate PEREJMIBIDA #4
Female Y05
00:08:12.94
00:08:12.94
26
(26)
Y05
26
Female
26
BYRN
5:28 min/km
62
5
Montana RAFFA
Montana RAFFA #5
Female Y05
00:12:24.44
00:12:24.44
62
(62)
Y05
62
Female
62
BYRN
8:16 min/km
66
6
Ava REID
Ava REID #6
Female Y05
00:19:02.92
00:19:02.92
66
(66)
Y05
66
Female
66
BYRN
12:41 min/km
28
7
Isabella TEASDALE
Isabella TEASDALE #7
Female Y05
00:08:18.10
00:08:18.10
28
(28)
Y05
28
Female
28
BYRN
5:32 min/km
37
8
Freya TOWNSEND
Freya TOWNSEND #8
Female Y05
00:08:32.56
00:08:32.56
37
(37)
Y05
37
Female
37
BYRN
5:41 min/km
18
9
Charlotte WILD
Charlotte WILD #9
Female Y05
00:07:54.44
00:07:54.44
18
(18)
Y05
18
Female
18
BYRN
5:16 min/km
49
10
Paris CANTERBURY
Paris CANTERBURY #10
Female Y05
00:09:44.78
00:09:44.78
49
(49)
Y05
49
Female
49
CORB
6:29 min/km
24
11
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #11
Female Y05
00:08:07.07
00:08:07.07
24
(24)
Y05
24
Female
24
CORB
5:24 min/km
22
12
Che JERVIS
Che JERVIS #12
Female Y05
00:08:03.60
00:08:03.60
22
(22)
Y05
22
Female
22
CORB
5:22 min/km
36
13
Emily JESSOP
Emily JESSOP #13
Female Y05
00:08:31.54
00:08:31.54
36
(36)
Y05
36
Female
36
CORB
5:41 min/km
60
14
Alissa KEELEY
Alissa KEELEY #14
Female Y05
00:11:24.82
00:11:24.82
60
(60)
Y05
60
Female
60
CORB
7:36 min/km
43
15
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #15
Female Y05
00:09:03.89
00:09:03.89
43
(43)
Y05
43
Female
43
CORB
6:02 min/km
48
16
Monique MIRCO
Monique MIRCO #16
Female Y05
00:09:42.69
00:09:42.69
48
(48)
Y05
48
Female
48
CORB
6:28 min/km
41
17
Jessica MITHEN
Jessica MITHEN #17
Female Y05
00:08:53.93
00:08:53.93
41
(41)
Y05
41
Female
41
CORB
5:55 min/km
57
18
Claudia NISKI
Claudia NISKI #18
Female Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
57
(57)
Y05
57
Female
57
CORB
7:23 min/km
23
19
Isabel BAUER
Isabel BAUER #19
Female Y05
00:08:05.03
00:08:05.03
23
(23)
Y05
23
Female
23
DELA
5:23 min/km
9
20
Remy BOND
Remy BOND #20
Female Y05
00:07:24.70
00:07:24.70
9
(9)
Y05
9
Female
9
DELA
4:56 min/km
5
21
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #21
Female Y05
00:06:53.55
00:06:53.55
5
(5)
Y05
5
Female
5
DELA
4:35 min/km
61
22
Bethany FOSTER
Bethany FOSTER #22
Female Y05
00:11:42.97
00:11:42.97
61
(61)
Y05
61
Female
61
DELA
7:48 min/km
35
23
Jade LAWRENCE
Jade LAWRENCE #23
Female Y05
00:08:28.69
00:08:28.69
35
(35)
Y05
35
Female
35
DELA
5:39 min/km
3
24
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #24
Female Y05
00:06:18.19
00:06:18.19
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
DELA
4:12 min/km
10
25
Amanda NGUYEN
Amanda NGUYEN #25
Female Y05
00:07:24.93
00:07:24.93
10
(10)
Y05
10
Female
10
DELA
4:56 min/km
26
Daniella RODIO
Daniella RODIO #26
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
min/km
25
27
Bronte WATTS
Bronte WATTS #27
Female Y05
00:08:11.14
00:08:11.14
25
(25)
Y05
25
Female
25
DELA
5:27 min/km
7
28
Isabella ABRUSCI
Isabella ABRUSCI #28
Female Y05
00:06:59.93
00:06:59.93
7
(7)
Y05
7
Female
7
DILL
4:39 min/km
29
Victoria ABRUSCI
Victoria ABRUSCI #29
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DILL
min/km
2
30
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #30
Female Y05
00:06:15.35
00:06:15.35
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
DILL
4:10 min/km
29
31
Anais GARVEY
Anais GARVEY #31
Female Y05
00:08:18.91
00:08:18.91
29
(29)
Y05
29
Female
29
DILL
5:32 min/km
1
32
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #32
Female Y05
00:05:38.52
00:05:38.52
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
DILL
3:45 min/km
55
33
Yazmin PEACH
Yazmin PEACH #33
Female Y05
00:10:22.19
00:10:22.19
55
(55)
Y05
55
Female
55
DILL
6:54 min/km
65
34
Chloe SAYERS
Chloe SAYERS #34
Female Y05
00:15:10.52
00:15:10.52
65
(65)
Y05
65
Female
65
DILL
10:07 min/km
39
35
Ciara SMITHIES
Ciara SMITHIES #35
Female Y05
00:08:39.09
00:08:39.09
39
(39)
Y05
39
Female
39
DILL
5:46 min/km
8
36
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #36
Female Y05
00:07:13.43
00:07:13.43
8
(8)
Y05
8
Female
8
DILL
4:48 min/km
13
37
Ivy BALDWIN
Ivy BALDWIN #37
Female Y05
00:07:40.19
00:07:40.19
13
(13)
Y05
13
Female
13
FRAY
5:06 min/km
34
38
Rebecca BARKER
Rebecca BARKER #38
Female Y05
00:08:26.66
00:08:26.66
34
(34)
Y05
34
Female
34
FRAY
5:37 min/km
50
39
Anastasia CUTTS
Anastasia CUTTS #39
Female Y05
00:09:45.40
00:09:45.40
50
(50)
Y05
50
Female
50
FRAY
6:30 min/km
40
Ella DENMAN
Ella DENMAN #40
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
41
Carmen DIOTTE
Carmen DIOTTE #41
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
42
42
Zima-Jade HENDERSON
Zima-Jade HENDERSON #42
Female Y05
00:08:54.69
00:08:54.69
42
(42)
Y05
42
Female
42
FRAY
5:56 min/km
43
Olyvia LAU
Olyvia LAU #43
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
32
44
Katie NEWMAN
Katie NEWMAN #44
Female Y05
00:08:22.99
00:08:22.99
32
(32)
Y05
32
Female
32
FRAY
5:35 min/km
19
45
Jessica YEO
Jessica YEO #45
Female Y05
00:07:58.19
00:07:58.19
19
(19)
Y05
19
Female
19
FRAY
5:18 min/km
17
46
Ella BORBELY
Ella BORBELY #46
Female Y05
00:07:53.18
00:07:53.18
17
(17)
Y05
17
Female
17
KELL
5:15 min/km
20
47
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #47
Female Y05
00:07:59.94
00:07:59.94
20
(20)
Y05
20
Female
20
KELL
5:19 min/km
59
48
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #48
Female Y05
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
59
(59)
Y05
59
Female
59
KELL
7:33 min/km
54
49
Jordana NEALE
Jordana NEALE #49
Female Y05
00:10:18.55
00:10:18.55
54
(54)
Y05
54
Female
54
KELL
6:52 min/km
53
50
Amy OATEN
Amy OATEN #50
Female Y05
00:10:10.30
00:10:10.30
53
(53)
Y05
53
Female
53
KELL
6:46 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)