John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
42
558
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #558
Female Y10
00:15:19.48
00:15:19.48
1
(8)
Y10
1
Female
8
DURH
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
43
588
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #588
Female Y10
00:15:19.89
00:15:19.89
2
(9)
Y10
2
Female
9
NEWB
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
63
599
Jasmine SOUTHALL
Jasmine SOUTHALL #599
Female Y10
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
3
(10)
Y10
3
Female
10
PARM
4:35 min/km
Wave 1
107
620
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #620
Female Y10
00:17:43.77
00:17:43.77
4
(16)
Y10
4
Female
16
ROEB
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
124
589
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR #589
Female Y10
00:18:19.77
00:18:19.77
5
(20)
Y10
5
Female
20
NEWB
5:14 min/km
Wave 5
136
618
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #618
Female Y10
00:18:43.02
00:18:43.02
6
(24)
Y10
6
Female
24
ROEB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
142
562
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU #562
Female Y10
00:18:59.90
00:18:59.90
7
(27)
Y10
7
Female
27
DURH
5:25 min/km
Wave 5
146
609
Kristen JONES
Kristen JONES #609
Female Y10
00:19:14.19
00:19:14.19
8
(28)
Y10
8
Female
28
PARM
5:29 min/km
Wave 1
161
612
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #612
Female Y10
00:19:33.26
00:19:33.26
9
(31)
Y10
9
Female
31
ROEB
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
172
604
Cody MELVILLE
Cody MELVILLE #604
Female Y10
00:19:56.72
00:19:56.72
10
(35)
Y10
10
Female
35
PARM
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
182
640
Danika JOUBERT
Danika JOUBERT #640
Female Y10
00:20:08.75
00:20:08.75
11
(41)
Y10
11
Female
41
SAND
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
188
592
Camille SIMS
Camille SIMS #592
Female Y10
00:20:22.71
00:20:22.71
12
(43)
Y10
12
Female
43
NEWB
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
205
613
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #613
Female Y10
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
13
(50)
Y10
13
Female
50
ROEB
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
217
583
Ceilidh EUSTACE
Ceilidh EUSTACE #583
Female Y10
00:21:33.75
00:21:33.75
14
(56)
Y10
14
Female
56
NEWB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
218
564
Georgia TODD
Georgia TODD #564
Female Y10
00:21:39.63
00:21:39.63
15
(57)
Y10
15
Female
57
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
235
631
Lauren TRENCH
Lauren TRENCH #631
Female Y10
00:22:08.02
00:22:08.02
16
(63)
Y10
16
Female
63
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
247
565
Kristina TODD
Kristina TODD #565
Female Y10
00:22:34.63
00:22:34.63
17
(68)
Y10
17
Female
68
DURH
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
248
624
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #624
Female Y10
00:22:41.76
00:22:41.76
18
(69)
Y10
18
Female
69
ROEB
6:29 min/km
Wave 5
257
615
Madison CLAIRS
Madison CLAIRS #615
Female Y10
00:22:52.92
00:22:52.92
19
(71)
Y10
19
Female
71
ROEB
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
304
607
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #607
Female Y10
00:24:28.74
00:24:28.74
20
(90)
Y10
20
Female
90
PARM
6:59 min/km
Wave 5
316
630
Siobhan WHITTOME
Siobhan WHITTOME #630
Female Y10
00:24:44.78
00:24:44.78
21
(100)
Y10
21
Female
100
SAND
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
323
585
Caitlin HAYES
Caitlin HAYES #585
Female Y10
00:25:01.78
00:25:01.78
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
NEWB
7:09 min/km
Wave 5
326
587
Erin HARPER
Erin HARPER #587
Female Y10
00:25:04.49
00:25:04.49
23
(106)
Y10
23
Female
106
NEWB
7:09 min/km
Wave 5
340
623
Zoe LUXFORD
Zoe LUXFORD #623
Female Y10
00:25:35.37
00:25:35.37
24
(112)
Y10
24
Female
112
ROEB
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
342
619
Holly MORTIMER
Holly MORTIMER #619
Female Y10
00:25:42.48
00:25:42.48
25
(114)
Y10
25
Female
114
ROEB
7:20 min/km
Wave 5
351
611
Hanna HAILU
Hanna HAILU #611
Female Y10
00:26:02.16
00:26:02.16
26
(120)
Y10
26
Female
120
ROEB
7:26 min/km
Wave 5
383
557
Kelsey CRAY
Kelsey CRAY #557
Female Y10
00:27:13.77
00:27:13.77
27
(131)
Y10
27
Female
131
DURH
7:46 min/km
Wave 5
392
596
Brittany WELLS
Brittany WELLS #596
Female Y10
00:27:32.44
00:27:32.44
28
(137)
Y10
28
Female
137
NEWB
7:52 min/km
Wave 5
393
572
Milligan BAINES
Milligan BAINES #572
Female Y10
00:27:32.44
00:27:32.44
29
(138)
Y10
29
Female
138
KELM
7:52 min/km
Wave 5
395
598
Madeleine SPARKS
Madeleine SPARKS #598
Female Y10
00:27:37.12
00:27:37.12
30
(140)
Y10
30
Female
140
PARM
7:53 min/km
Wave 5
402
595
Sharni WHEATLEY
Sharni WHEATLEY #595
Female Y10
00:27:51.82
00:27:51.82
31
(145)
Y10
31
Female
145
NEWB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
403
622
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #622
Female Y10
00:27:52.95
00:27:52.95
32
(146)
Y10
32
Female
146
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
405
628
Joelreema ZEIDAN
Joelreema ZEIDAN #628
Female Y10
00:27:58.23
00:27:58.23
33
(147)
Y10
33
Female
147
SAND
7:59 min/km
Wave 5
416
639
Jade FROST
Jade FROST #639
Female Y10
00:28:10.01
00:28:10.01
34
(154)
Y10
34
Female
154
SAND
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
417
566
Olivia VALLACK
Olivia VALLACK #566
Female Y10
00:28:10.03
00:28:10.03
35
(155)
Y10
35
Female
155
DURH
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
425
616
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #616
Female Y10
00:28:19.95
00:28:19.95
36
(162)
Y10
36
Female
162
ROEB
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
428
561
Cindy NGUYEN
Cindy NGUYEN #561
Female Y10
00:28:20.78
00:28:20.78
37
(164)
Y10
37
Female
164
DURH
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
443
597
Hong (An) TRIEU
Hong (An) TRIEU #597
Female Y10
00:28:38.35
00:28:38.35
38
(174)
Y10
38
Female
174
PARM
8:10 min/km
Wave 5
449
560
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #560
Female Y10
00:28:49.28
00:28:49.28
39
(176)
Y10
39
Female
176
DURH
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
450
625
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #625
Female Y10
00:28:49.81
00:28:49.81
40
(177)
Y10
40
Female
177
ROEB
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
522
601
Maxine PETER
Maxine PETER #601
Female Y10
00:31:07.74
00:31:07.74
41
(217)
Y10
41
Female
217
PARM
8:53 min/km
Wave 5
551
605
Marilyn NGUYEN
Marilyn NGUYEN #605
Female Y10
00:31:59.70
00:31:59.70
42
(233)
Y10
42
Female
233
PARM
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
562
632
Diya TORVI
Diya TORVI #632
Female Y10
00:32:06.02
00:32:06.02
43
(240)
Y10
43
Female
240
SAND
9:10 min/km
Wave 5
564
636
Cathy NGO
Cathy NGO #636
Female Y10
00:32:12.80
00:32:12.80
44
(241)
Y10
44
Female
241
SAND
9:12 min/km
Wave 5
623
602
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #602
Female Y10
00:34:00.34
00:34:00.34
45
(277)
Y10
45
Female
277
PARM
9:42 min/km
Wave 5
624
577
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #577
Female Y10
00:34:00.96
00:34:00.96
46
(278)
Y10
46
Female
278
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
625
571
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #571
Female Y10
00:34:01.17
00:34:01.17
47
(279)
Y10
47
Female
279
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
626
627
Elisa YAZARLOU
Elisa YAZARLOU #627
Female Y10
00:34:01.27
00:34:01.27
48
(280)
Y10
48
Female
280
SAND
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
627
576
Dani DANG
Dani DANG #576
Female Y10
00:34:01.78
00:34:01.78
49
(281)
Y10
49
Female
281
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
629
569
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #569
Female Y10
00:34:02.43
00:34:02.43
50
(283)
Y10
50
Female
283
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)