Karri Valley Triathlon
19 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
161
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #161
Female 25-29
03:04:06.26
03:04:06.26
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
UWA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:21:38.21
7
2
3
00:02:39.45
18
1
3
01:46:39.12
68
3
10
00:00:47.11
39
4
10
00:16:35.32
31
1
4
00:17:05.92
26
1
5
00:17:24.13
27
1
4
00:52:22.35
27
2
4
41
175
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #175
Female 25-29
03:07:16.76
03:07:16.76
2
(4)
25-29
2
Female
4
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:19:50.95
1
1
1
00:03:03.21
56
2
10
01:46:11.17
64
2
9
00:00:38.01
17
1
2
00:18:02.48
71
2
11
00:19:07.59
74
2
13
00:18:59.80
64
2
12
00:57:33.41
73
3
13
65
163
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #163
Female 25-29
03:15:41.38
03:15:41.38
3
(13)
25-29
3
Female
13
STADIUM
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:22:19.20
19
3
6
00:03:18.97
75
4
16
01:50:03.42
90
4
18
00:00:43.06
30
2
6
00:18:33.77
85
3
16
00:19:20.45
84
3
19
00:19:54.32
88
3
20
00:59:16.72
87
4
19
98
167
Lorraine GLYNN
Lorraine GLYNN #167
Female 25-29
03:30:02.88
03:30:02.88
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
STADIUM
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:33:11.78
191
12
64
00:03:28.65
95
6
25
01:51:21.66
96
5
20
00:00:49.79
49
5
13
00:19:31.96
108
5
24
00:20:05.26
103
4
23
00:20:09.01
92
4
21
01:01:10.98
103
6
23
102
174
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #174
Female 25-29
03:30:35.44
03:30:35.44
5
(23)
25-29
5
Female
23
STADIUM
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:28:09.93
117
6
35
00:03:22.36
82
5
19
01:57:26.31
133
6
30
00:00:44.02
33
3
8
00:19:06.68
98
4
20
00:20:10.84
106
5
24
00:20:15.39
95
5
22
01:00:52.80
100
5
21
139
169
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #169
Female 25-29
03:42:58.65
03:42:58.65
6
(37)
25-29
6
Female
37
EXCEED
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:29:46.21
153
10
48
00:04:17.91
159
12
50
02:01:08.75
152
7
37
00:01:13.22
112
6
33
00:22:16.36
169
9
50
00:21:31.91
124
7
34
00:21:11.02
116
6
32
01:06:32.54
132
8
35
147
170
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #170
Female 25-29
03:46:30.88
03:46:30.88
7
(40)
25-29
7
Female
40
Perth
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:33:33.25
196
13
66
00:04:03.93
141
9
43
02:01:24.78
154
8
39
00:02:11.14
177
11
59
00:20:28.83
133
6
32
00:21:20.37
122
6
33
00:21:57.96
125
7
35
01:05:17.75
125
7
33
155
178
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #178
Female 25-29
03:51:10.46
03:51:10.46
8
(41)
25-29
8
Female
41
STADIUM
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:28:09.92
116
5
34
00:04:16.89
157
11
48
02:04:20.27
168
9
44
00:01:26.65
142
9
42
00:21:09.82
146
7
38
00:24:16.01
174
11
54
00:25:41.97
183
12
62
01:12:56.71
171
11
52
162
172
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #172
Female 25-29
03:55:49.99
03:55:49.99
9
(45)
25-29
9
Female
45
STADIUM
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:28:13.72
120
7
37
00:03:17.12
73
3
15
02:07:30.95
175
10
49
00:02:12.58
180
12
61
00:23:29.57
182
11
57
00:24:38.69
180
12
59
00:24:54.51
173
11
54
01:14:35.61
178
13
57
172
171
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #171
Female 25-29
04:02:42.52
04:02:42.52
10
(49)
25-29
10
Female
49
UWA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:28:54.89
139
9
45
00:03:38.05
114
8
34
02:19:20.60
210
14
71
00:01:14.06
115
7
34
00:21:49.53
160
8
46
00:22:30.00
148
8
40
00:23:29.51
155
10
45
01:09:34.91
156
10
44
176
177
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #177
Female 25-29
04:06:49.23
04:06:49.23
11
(52)
25-29
11
Female
52
UWA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:28:03.90
111
4
31
00:04:11.28
151
10
45
02:11:57.72
186
11
56
00:02:14.90
186
13
65
00:25:16.82
196
13
66
00:26:00.51
192
13
66
00:26:59.98
192
14
66
01:20:21.42
195
15
67
187
176
Kim SOLOMONS
Kim SOLOMONS #176
Female 25-29
04:14:56.49
04:14:56.49
12
(61)
25-29
12
Female
61
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:43:43.90
230
17
86
00:04:50.19
186
14
60
02:14:44.72
194
13
62
00:02:06.50
174
10
56
00:22:31.08
172
10
51
00:23:01.00
160
10
49
00:22:27.01
137
9
39
01:09:31.16
155
9
43
193
168
Jana HERBERT
Jana HERBERT #168
Female 25-29
04:21:51.10
04:21:51.10
13
(64)
25-29
13
Female
64
NORTH COAST
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:35:23.89
209
14
71
00:06:14.99
222
16
83
02:23:15.70
218
15
77
00:03:16.69
221
16
84
00:26:52.99
206
14
71
00:22:56.99
159
9
48
00:22:14.32
134
8
37
01:13:39.81
173
12
53
203
164
Frances ENDERSBY
Frances ENDERSBY #164
Female 25-29
04:32:46.32
04:32:46.32
14
(71)
25-29
14
Female
71
STADIUM
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:39:10.68
225
16
81
00:06:04.75
217
15
79
02:26:52.09
222
16
81
00:01:19.31
131
8
38
00:25:10.01
195
12
65
00:26:49.51
196
14
68
00:25:49.57
185
13
64
01:19:19.49
192
14
65
165
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #165
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:28:28.86
126
8
42
00:03:29.39
96
7
26
01:13:24.53
1
1
1
03:14:03.14
162
Kathryn BUCKLEY
Kathryn BUCKLEY #162
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:35:38.18
213
15
74
00:04:24.48
163
13
52
02:12:58.63
189
12
59
00:02:14.97
187
14
66
00:30:48.27
214
15
76
00:33:08.59
2
1
1
173
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #173
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Perth
AUS
min/km
00:31:19.92
173
11
55
00:06:34.02
224
17
84
02:51:21.58
228
17
86
00:02:37.04
208
15
77
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)