SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
65
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #65
Female 20-24
01:24:46.55
01:24:46.55
1
(38)
20-24
1
Female
38
AU
3:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:27.82
68
5
68
00:01:38.53
82
4
82
00:42:59.58
64
2
64
00:01:20.15
91
9
91
00:24:20.46
24
1
24
39
66
Nicola RUTTY
Nicola RUTTY #66
Female 20-24
01:24:49.49
01:24:49.49
2
(39)
20-24
2
Female
39
AU
3:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:24.34
22
2
22
00:01:06.80
29
1
29
00:43:17.79
68
3
68
00:00:58.90
26
2
26
00:27:01.65
71
3
71
51
63
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA #63
Female 20-24
01:28:12.54
01:28:12.54
3
(51)
20-24
3
Female
51
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:48.60
101
6
101
00:01:18.71
44
2
44
00:41:35.86
41
1
41
00:01:47.14
204
17
204
00:27:42.21
86
5
86
59
58
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #58
Female 20-24
01:29:42.50
01:29:42.50
4
(59)
20-24
4
Female
59
AU
3:29 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:13.59
120
8
120
00:01:46.62
100
5
100
00:43:33.13
77
4
77
00:01:42.95
184
16
184
00:26:26.20
58
2
58
73
51
Alex THORNTON
Alex THORNTON #51
Female 20-24
01:31:24.52
01:31:24.52
5
(73)
20-24
5
Female
73
3:32 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:05.39
111
7
111
00:02:00.19
129
8
129
00:43:46.69
81
5
81
00:01:54.05
222
19
222
00:27:38.20
83
4
83
85
69
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #69
Female 20-24
01:32:51.96
01:32:51.96
6
(85)
20-24
6
Female
85
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:15.02
59
4
59
00:02:00.66
132
9
132
00:44:02.50
88
7
88
00:00:58.85
25
1
25
00:31:34.91
162
8
162
132
70
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #70
Female 20-24
01:37:16.62
01:37:16.62
7
(132)
20-24
7
Female
132
AU
3:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:20.47
21
1
21
00:01:57.27
122
7
122
00:48:38.38
184
9
184
00:01:15.17
75
8
75
00:33:05.32
194
12
194
145
60
Ashleigh ZANKER
Ashleigh ZANKER #60
Female 20-24
01:39:04.28
01:39:04.28
8
(145)
20-24
8
Female
145
AU
3:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:18.20
220
15
220
00:02:35.54
234
12
234
00:43:52.20
83
6
83
00:01:42.66
182
15
182
00:32:35.67
184
11
184
174
53
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #53
Female 20-24
01:42:07.10
01:42:07.10
9
(174)
20-24
9
Female
174
3:57 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:24.08
175
10
175
00:01:33.56
68
3
68
00:50:54.40
233
11
233
00:01:05.05
39
5
39
00:31:09.99
150
7
150
211
52
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #52
Female 20-24
01:45:34.99
01:45:34.99
10
(211)
20-24
10
Female
211
4:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:35.50
187
12
187
00:02:36.59
236
13
236
00:51:01.84
238
12
238
00:02:26.09
274
22
274
00:31:54.97
167
10
167
213
54
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #54
Female 20-24
01:45:44.74
01:45:44.74
11
(213)
20-24
11
Female
213
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:02.34
158
9
158
00:03:31.37
292
21
292
00:52:26.76
255
15
255
00:01:49.87
211
18
211
00:30:54.38
145
6
145
215
64
Agatha CARACCIOLO
Agatha CARACCIOLO #64
Female 20-24
01:46:26.12
01:46:26.12
12
(215)
20-24
12
Female
215
AU
4:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:37.53
231
16
231
00:03:44.21
298
22
298
00:49:30.70
205
10
205
00:02:50.78
297
23
297
00:31:42.89
163
9
163
231
223
Demi ROBINSON
Demi ROBINSON #223
Female 20-24
01:48:39.24
01:48:39.24
13
(231)
20-24
13
Female
231
4:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:23:37.69
305
23
305
00:01:55.65
118
6
118
00:48:16.32
176
8
176
00:01:09.65
52
6
52
00:33:39.92
204
13
204
245
61
Marion EISENBLAETTER
Marion EISENBLAETTER #61
Female 20-24
01:50:53.15
01:50:53.15
14
(245)
20-24
14
Female
245
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:09.89
58
3
58
00:02:42.54
245
15
245
00:57:08.42
288
19
288
00:01:01.09
31
4
31
00:35:51.20
234
15
234
257
56
Danae VAN ASSELT
Danae VAN ASSELT #56
Female 20-24
01:52:52.94
01:52:52.94
15
(257)
20-24
15
Female
257
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:59.58
247
19
247
00:02:23.48
200
11
200
00:54:07.05
269
16
269
00:01:26.62
119
11
119
00:35:56.20
235
16
235
263
59
Hannah GELB
Hannah GELB #59
Female 20-24
01:53:33.76
01:53:33.76
16
(263)
20-24
16
Female
263
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:40.00
233
17
233
00:02:18.12
176
10
176
00:55:49.08
279
17
279
00:01:13.16
65
7
65
00:35:33.40
230
14
230
266
67
Kirsty HALL
Kirsty HALL #67
Female 20-24
01:54:26.48
01:54:26.48
17
(266)
20-24
17
Female
266
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:59.10
205
13
205
00:02:47.28
253
16
253
00:51:33.57
242
13
242
00:01:27.58
124
12
124
00:40:38.94
288
19
288
282
62
Skye TAYLOR
Skye TAYLOR #62
Female 20-24
01:59:47.20
01:59:47.20
18
(282)
20-24
18
Female
282
AU
4:39 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:36.14
301
22
301
00:02:39.05
239
14
239
00:52:23.00
254
14
254
00:01:32.92
148
14
148
00:41:36.08
289
20
289
283
55
Jayllee CARTER
Jayllee CARTER #55
Female 20-24
02:00:26.51
02:00:26.51
19
(283)
20-24
19
Female
283
AU
4:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:43.87
237
18
237
00:02:58.37
268
18
268
00:59:28.89
295
21
295
00:01:00.97
30
3
30
00:38:14.39
275
18
275
290
68
Rachael CARBERRY
Rachael CARBERRY #68
Female 20-24
02:03:27.14
02:03:27.14
20
(290)
20-24
20
Female
290
AU
4:47 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:01.54
210
14
210
00:03:17.89
285
20
285
01:03:45.92
301
22
301
00:02:23.02
270
20
270
00:35:58.76
236
17
236
293
57
Ashley ROBINSON
Ashley ROBINSON #57
Female 20-24
02:05:49.18
02:05:49.18
21
(293)
20-24
21
Female
293
AU
4:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:25.63
176
11
176
00:04:45.27
307
23
307
00:56:55.05
286
18
286
00:01:25.79
114
10
114
00:45:17.42
298
21
298
296
25
Emmy COGHLAN
Emmy COGHLAN #25
Female 20-24
02:10:44.25
02:10:44.25
22
(296)
20-24
22
Female
296
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:28.20
286
21
286
00:03:14.41
281
19
281
00:58:47.10
294
20
294
00:02:23.07
271
21
271
00:45:51.47
300
22
300
11
Melissa GAY
Melissa GAY #11
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 11
00:19:09.94
252
20
252
00:02:47.36
254
17
254
01:11:56.66
306
23
306
00:01:29.17
129
13
129
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)