Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
343
Sunee QUINN
Sunee QUINN #343
Female Minor Under 15
Started
Started
Minor Under 15
Female
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
min/km
00:24:49.50
340
4
83
00:15:41.40
52
1
3
00:47:52.60
190
1
22
00:14:33.90
113
1
14
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
23
358
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #358
Male Minor Under 15
02:17:49.00
02:17:49.00
1
(19)
Minor Under 15
1
Male
19
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
4:59 min/km
00:19:11.10
35
1
20
00:15:58.10
65
3
31
00:40:10.10
36
1
25
00:13:42.10
65
2
34
00:48:48.40
92
1
58
40
364
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #364
Male Junior Under 18
02:22:17.00
02:22:17.00
1
(31)
Junior Under 18
1
Male
31
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
5:09 min/km
00:21:32.40
123
2
57
00:16:17.00
90
4
44
00:40:13.90
37
1
26
00:13:39.10
63
3
33
00:50:34.70
116
1
73
74
402
TARQUIN Wall
TARQUIN Wall #402
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
2
(18)
U18 Team
2
Mixed
18
Keira Wall
Tarquin Wall
Tarquin Wall
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.40
110
10
37
00:16:11.00
83
7
36
00:38:00.50
15
1
5
00:14:59.40
144
11
52
00:57:53.30
274
12
85
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
9
97
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #97
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:53.00
02:08:53.00
6
(9)
Prime (18-39 years)
6
Male
9
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
4:40 min/km
00:18:42.40
23
6
12
00:15:50.10
58
5
25
00:33:08.30
1
1
1
00:12:13.00
13
2
8
00:48:59.70
96
14
59
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
42
292
Rob WALL
Rob WALL #292
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:22:34.00
02:22:34.00
6
(33)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Male
33
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
5:09 min/km
00:23:51.90
284
37
141
00:17:57.20
193
15
95
00:37:58.80
14
1
10
00:15:31.80
183
16
83
00:47:14.30
64
10
45
105
371
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #371
Female Vintage (50+)
02:31:38.00
02:31:38.00
1
(11)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
11
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
5:29 min/km
00:23:51.80
283
5
64
00:17:09.30
137
1
19
00:47:07.80
172
1
16
00:15:04.50
149
1
25
00:48:24.90
85
1
8
80
314
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #314
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:33.00
02:28:33.00
9
(56)
Vintage (50+)
9
Male
56
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
5:22 min/km
00:22:48.80
210
8
102
00:17:30.10
160
6
76
00:37:55.70
13
1
9
00:15:10.00
158
4
74
00:55:08.90
208
16
116
38
412
Team Dynamo Dockers
Team Dynamo Dockers #412
Mixed U15 Team
02:22:05.00
02:22:05.00
3
(8)
U15 Team
3
Mixed
8
Yanni Fradelos
Luen Colton
Riley Westra
Luen Colton
Mitchell Jarman
5:08 min/km
00:20:03.90
63
4
15
00:15:52.90
61
8
31
00:36:59.70
6
1
3
00:12:29.40
20
1
11
00:56:40.00
248
8
79
1
472
Team Team Lulu
Team Team Lulu #472
Male Male Team
02:03:51.00
02:03:51.00
1
(1)
Male Team
1
Male
1
Jonah Desforges
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
4:29 min/km
00:20:02.80
60
16
30
00:15:26.50
43
13
16
00:37:04.80
7
1
4
00:11:50.60
6
4
4
00:39:27.00
3
1
1
140
587
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Women
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Wom.. #587
Female Female Team
02:35:25.00
02:35:25.00
4
(14)
Female Team
4
Female
14
Lynda Hogan
Sharon Chetwynd
Sheree J Millen
Sharon Chetwynd
Leonie Milentis
5:37 min/km
00:19:43.80
50
5
12
00:19:26.60
299
27
59
00:42:53.50
87
1
3
00:17:30.20
328
31
70
00:55:51.40
230
10
33
139
619
Team good guys bad guys
Team good guys bad guys #619
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:23.00
02:35:23.00
24
(42)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
42
Molly Ryan
Clare Hamilton
Carl Robertson
Clare Hamilton
Kylee Robertson
5:37 min/km
00:21:37.40
129
24
42
00:18:40.50
242
48
81
00:35:50.10
3
1
1
00:17:37.80
336
67
103
01:01:37.80
344
85
113
87
671
Matthew KEENAN
Matthew KEENAN #671
Male Minor Under 15
02:29:18.00
02:29:18.00
2
(59)
Minor Under 15
2
Male
59
5:24 min/km
00:24:19.20
315
8
156
00:15:45.80
55
2
23
00:40:30.80
41
2
29
00:13:48.40
72
3
39
00:54:54.60
204
3
114
101
567
Team TBC
Team TBC #567
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:22.00
02:31:22.00
16
(26)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
26
Wendy Tapper
Shannon Tapper
Sean Sullivan
Shannon Tapper
Wendy Tapper
5:29 min/km
00:22:53.20
216
36
62
00:18:24.60
224
44
77
00:36:39.50
5
2
2
00:12:45.50
27
8
14
01:00:40.00
331
80
107
94
525
Team Wavemasters Ferals
Team Wavemasters Ferals #525
Female Female Team
02:30:07.00
02:30:07.00
3
(8)
Female Team
3
Female
8
Jen Allen
Rachael Horner
Wobyn Harris
Rachael Horner
Jen Allen
5:26 min/km
00:22:45.10
203
17
47
00:18:31.60
228
20
40
00:44:47.10
125
2
7
00:15:51.80
208
15
38
00:48:12.20
83
4
7
5
475
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3 #475
Male Male Team
02:07:03.00
02:07:03.00
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Justin Marc Rogers
4:36 min/km
00:19:04.90
34
9
19
00:15:01.70
35
10
13
00:37:33.80
12
2
8
00:12:13.30
14
6
9
00:43:10.10
16
8
13
120
420
Joshua POWER
Joshua POWER #420
Mixed U18 Team
02:33:44.00
02:33:44.00
9
(35)
U18 Team
9
Mixed
35
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
5:34 min/km
00:28:02.70
447
20
122
00:14:21.70
16
5
11
00:40:18.40
38
2
12
00:12:36.70
24
5
12
00:58:24.90
287
14
95
52
410
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH #410
Mixed U15 Team
02:23:55.00
02:23:55.00
4
(12)
U15 Team
4
Mixed
12
Emma Innes
Rory Culbert
Jaxon Sawyer
Rory Culbert
Blake La Rosa
5:12 min/km
00:21:39.50
131
9
43
00:16:10.50
82
10
35
00:37:25.40
10
2
4
00:13:09.40
44
4
22
00:55:30.30
218
6
70
36
335
Greg ONEILL
Greg ONEILL #335
Male Vintage (50+)
02:21:44.00
02:21:44.00
2
(29)
Vintage (50+)
2
Male
29
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
5:08 min/km
00:20:56.90
97
4
45
00:15:34.80
46
1
18
00:39:35.50
30
2
22
00:13:22.40
51
1
24
00:52:15.00
150
13
84
127
308
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #308
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:24.00
02:34:24.00
2
(12)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
12
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
5:35 min/km
00:19:36.30
44
1
10
00:17:54.90
192
2
29
00:47:10.70
173
2
17
00:15:17.90
166
2
29
00:54:24.80
195
2
22
65
211
Peter CAPORN
Peter CAPORN #211
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:26:16.00
02:26:16.00
9
(47)
Veteran (40-49 years)
9
Male
47
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
5:17 min/km
00:21:39.70
133
12
61
00:17:50.10
188
13
92
00:38:21.60
18
2
12
00:15:59.20
216
22
104
00:52:26.00
152
22
86
3
66
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #66
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:28.00
02:05:28.00
2
(3)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Male
3
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
4:32 min/km
00:18:37.20
22
5
11
00:16:56.00
125
17
62
00:34:43.70
2
2
2
00:15:23.10
174
21
79
00:39:48.00
4
1
2
50
147
Genene BERRY
Genene BERRY #147
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:37.00
02:23:37.00
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Female
2
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
5:12 min/km
00:21:19.60
114
3
25
00:17:37.60
175
4
25
00:42:44.40
86
2
2
00:15:58.20
214
5
39
00:45:58.10
46
1
2
216
6
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #6
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:43:34.00
02:43:34.00
7
(25)
Prime (18-39 years)
7
Female
25
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
5:55 min/km
00:22:20.10
175
10
41
00:18:48.20
249
10
45
00:44:53.10
129
2
8
00:18:16.90
376
26
87
00:59:16.60
312
17
62
63
359
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #359
Male Junior Under 18
02:26:07.00
02:26:07.00
2
(46)
Junior Under 18
2
Male
46
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:17 min/km
00:22:53.00
215
7
104
00:16:26.90
100
5
52
00:40:55.60
46
2
34
00:13:43.40
66
4
35
00:52:08.20
147
2
82
245
338
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #338
Female Minor Under 15
02:46:40.00
02:46:40.00
1
(35)
Minor Under 15
1
Female
35
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
6:02 min/km
00:16:36.30
2
1
1
00:18:13.50
212
2
33
00:53:52.80
328
2
66
00:16:06.00
230
3
44
01:01:51.40
349
1
76
171
347
Courtney SMANIOTTO
Courtney SMANIOTTO #347
Female Junior Under 18
02:38:08.00
02:38:08.00
2
(18)
Junior Under 18
2
Female
18
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
5:43 min/km
00:19:00.10
31
1
6
00:19:50.20
321
4
70
00:52:20.80
294
2
52
00:15:25.10
178
3
33
00:51:32.20
135
1
12
133
354
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #354
Male Minor Under 15
02:34:43.00
02:34:43.00
4
(82)
Minor Under 15
4
Male
82
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
5:36 min/km
00:20:27.30
78
2
37
00:16:19.60
92
4
46
00:44:05.10
114
3
76
00:16:14.60
245
6
121
00:57:36.80
268
4
136
434
341
Felicity LINDQUIST
Felicity LINDQUIST #341
Female Minor Under 15
03:14:21.00
03:14:21.00
4
(108)
Minor Under 15
4
Female
108
Felicity Lindquist
Felicity Lindquist
Felicity Lindquist
Felicity Lindquist
Felicity Lindquist
7:02 min/km
00:26:14.50
384
6
99
00:21:17.70
400
6
100
00:56:02.60
363
3
81
00:19:19.00
413
4
102
01:11:27.70
468
4
133
347
348
Simona VYCHYTILOVA
Simona VYCHYTILOVA #348
Female Junior Under 18
02:58:56.00
02:58:56.00
4
(69)
Junior Under 18
4
Female
69
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
6:28 min/km
00:19:24.60
39
2
9
00:19:49.80
318
3
67
00:55:23.50
352
3
76
00:17:22.60
319
4
67
01:06:55.70
426
4
106
114
363
Jordan FALCO
Jordan FALCO #363
Male Junior Under 18
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
4
(73)
Junior Under 18
4
Male
73
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
5:31 min/km
00:22:19.30
174
4
80
00:15:45.00
54
1
22
00:41:30.90
62
3
46
00:13:29.70
58
2
30
00:59:23.00
313
8
149
121
385
Team young n dumb
Team young n dumb #385
Mixed U15 Team
02:33:53.00
02:33:53.00
7
(36)
U15 Team
7
Mixed
36
Tyler Fazio
Tyler Fazio
Cameron Sharp
Tyler Fazio
Cameron Sharp
5:34 min/km
00:20:10.30
71
7
19
00:17:57.30
194
19
70
00:39:45.20
32
3
9
00:13:10.50
45
5
23
01:02:50.40
366
14
119
84
397
Gabrielle MCDONALD
Gabrielle MCDONALD #397
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:51.00
02:28:51.00
4
(21)
U18 Team
4
Mixed
21
Gabrielle Mcdonald
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Gabrielle Mcdonald
5:23 min/km
00:22:45.40
205
13
58
00:14:01.20
9
3
6
00:41:29.50
60
3
15
00:14:28.00
106
7
40
00:56:07.00
238
9
77
138
11
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #11
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:35:18.00
02:35:18.00
2
(13)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Female
13
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
5:37 min/km
00:20:49.90
93
7
23
00:18:50.20
251
11
47
00:45:52.20
146
3
9
00:16:05.30
228
13
42
00:53:41.20
181
5
21
8
107
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #107
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:47.00
02:08:47.00
5
(8)
Prime (18-39 years)
5
Male
8
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
4:39 min/km
00:18:51.70
27
8
15
00:15:01.70
34
2
12
00:36:34.40
4
3
3
00:12:31.20
22
4
11
00:45:48.20
44
9
35
81
157
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #157
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:45.00
02:28:45.00
2
(5)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
5
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
5:23 min/km
00:22:07.10
164
8
37
00:17:41.90
178
5
26
00:43:49.90
109
3
5
00:14:27.80
105
2
11
00:50:39.20
117
4
10
208
302
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #302
Female Vintage (50+)
02:42:38.00
02:42:38.00
3
(23)
Vintage (50+)
3
Female
23
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
5:53 min/km
00:21:40.50
135
2
31
00:19:19.40
290
4
58
00:47:12.50
177
3
18
00:18:29.10
381
6
89
00:55:56.90
234
4
35
55
265
Andre MORKEL
Andre MORKEL #265
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:24:38.00
02:24:38.00
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Male
41
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
5:14 min/km
00:24:03.20
303
41
150
00:16:32.40
104
5
54
00:38:35.30
21
3
15
00:14:17.60
89
7
48
00:51:09.60
126
18
75
53
333
Andrew MEDLAND
Andrew MEDLAND #333
Male Vintage (50+)
02:24:06.00
02:24:06.00
5
(39)
Vintage (50+)
5
Male
39
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
5:13 min/km
00:26:42.20
404
20
185
00:15:58.50
68
2
32
00:39:41.70
31
3
23
00:16:42.10
274
12
138
00:45:01.80
32
5
26
275
522
Team Sieber Rd Wines
Team Sieber Rd Wines #522
Female Female Team
02:50:33.00
02:50:33.00
15
(43)
Female Team
15
Female
43
Elaine Boland
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Jacqui Hodby
6:10 min/km
00:31:59.60
507
50
148
00:15:59.90
70
5
6
00:45:58.40
151
3
11
00:15:19.30
169
12
30
01:01:16.70
342
33
73
244
556
Team Know-Eye-dear
Team Know-Eye-dear #556
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:38.00
02:46:38.00
48
(76)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
76
Vanessa Cesbron
Lucy Ash
Stuart Mcferran
Lucy Ash
Anthony Paul
6:02 min/km
00:27:24.70
425
79
117
00:17:21.70
150
31
59
00:38:07.70
16
3
6
00:17:05.70
304
60
92
01:06:38.40
420
93
128
20
455
Team The Untouchables
Team The Untouchables #455
Male Male Team
02:16:09.00
02:16:09.00
6
(18)
Male Team
6
Male
18
Robert Wallwork
Bob Anderson
Bob Anderson
Bob Anderson
Robert Wallwork
4:55 min/km
00:22:33.70
188
27
90
00:15:36.60
49
14
20
00:39:07.60
25
3
18
00:13:21.10
50
12
23
00:45:30.60
38
15
31
10
540
Team The Rat Sacks
Team The Rat Sacks #540
Male Male Team
02:09:33.00
02:09:33.00
4
(10)
Male Team
4
Male
10
Tim Rowberry
Stu Hall
Stef Norgaard
Stu Hall
Tim Rowberry
4:41 min/km
00:20:56.00
96
18
44
00:14:39.90
24
7
9
00:39:21.80
27
4
20
00:12:49.30
30
7
13
00:41:46.70
11
5
9
58
332
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #332
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:35.00
02:25:35.00
7
(43)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
43
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
5:16 min/km
00:24:01.60
299
12
148
00:17:10.50
138
4
66
00:40:46.00
45
4
33
00:14:23.60
98
2
52
00:49:13.60
100
11
63
310
311
Janeann WINDSOR
Janeann WINDSOR #311
Female Vintage (50+)
02:54:25.00
02:54:25.00
6
(59)
Vintage (50+)
6
Female
59
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
6:19 min/km
00:22:16.40
171
3
40
00:22:05.90
425
6
112
00:53:21.80
311
4
58
00:17:45.20
345
4
77
00:58:56.50
303
6
58
18
243
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #243
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:15:25.00
02:15:25.00
2
(16)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Male
16
Dave Hurst
Dave Hurst
Dave Hurst
Dave Hurst
Dave Hurst
4:54 min/km
00:21:40.70
136
13
62
00:15:33.40
45
1
17
00:39:02.00
24
4
17
00:12:56.60
35
1
15
00:46:13.00
49
6
37
214
150
Danielle CLARK
Danielle CLARK #150
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:43:18.00
02:43:18.00
6
(24)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Female
24
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
5:55 min/km
00:23:54.20
287
14
65
00:20:24.30
353
14
81
00:46:32.40
158
4
13
00:16:28.40
261
7
51
00:55:59.30
235
9
36
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)