The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
24 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
122
1
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #1
Female Open
00:35:04.80
00:35:04.80
42
(42)
Open
42
Female
42
19:29 min/km
34
2
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #2
Female Open
00:27:32.50
00:27:32.50
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
15:18 min/km
98
3
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #3
Male Open
00:33:08.00
00:33:08.00
64
(64)
Open
64
Male
64
18:24 min/km
135
4
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #4
Male Open
00:37:01.40
00:37:01.40
84
(84)
Open
84
Male
84
20:34 min/km
37
5
Troy BAIRD
Troy BAIRD #5
Male Open
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
27
(27)
Open
27
Male
27
Webb&Brown - Neaves
15:24 min/km
128
6
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #6
Female Open
00:36:15.40
00:36:15.40
46
(46)
Open
46
Female
46
20:08 min/km
47
7
Laura BARRETT
Laura BARRETT #7
Female Open
00:28:49.50
00:28:49.50
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
16:00 min/km
8
Benjamin BAUERT
Benjamin BAUERT #8
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Team Insano
min/km
46
9
James BEARE
James BEARE #9
Male Open
00:28:49.40
00:28:49.40
33
(33)
Open
33
Male
33
16:00 min/km
18
10
Thomas BEARE
Thomas BEARE #10
Male Open
00:26:07.40
00:26:07.40
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
14:30 min/km
162
11
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #11
Female Open
00:46:41.40
00:46:41.40
62
(62)
Open
62
Female
62
25:56 min/km
106
12
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #12
Male Open
00:33:31.60
00:33:31.60
69
(69)
Open
69
Male
69
18:37 min/km
109
13
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #13
Male Open
00:33:37.20
00:33:37.20
71
(71)
Open
71
Male
71
18:40 min/km
7
14
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #14
Male Open
00:22:59.30
00:22:59.30
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
12:46 min/km
48
15
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #15
Female Open
00:29:05.10
00:29:05.10
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
16:09 min/km
129
17
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #17
Female Open
00:36:16.20
00:36:16.20
47
(47)
Open
47
Female
47
20:09 min/km
148
18
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #18
Male Open
00:39:21.30
00:39:21.30
94
(94)
Open
94
Male
94
21:51 min/km
8
19
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #19
Female Open
00:23:04.90
00:23:04.90
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
12:49 min/km
163
20
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #20
Female Open
00:51:40.70
00:51:40.70
63
(63)
Open
63
Female
63
28:42 min/km
99
21
Miecha BRADSHAW
Miecha BRADSHAW #21
Female Open
00:33:15.50
00:33:15.50
35
(35)
Open
35
Female
35
18:28 min/km
158
23
Anthony BRITTAIN
Anthony BRITTAIN #23
Female Open
00:44:00.70
00:44:00.70
59
(59)
Open
59
Female
59
24:27 min/km
82
24
Robert BUCKLE
Robert BUCKLE #24
Male Open
00:31:46.40
00:31:46.40
57
(57)
Open
57
Male
57
17:39 min/km
149
25
Megan BYE
Megan BYE #25
Female Open
00:39:28.50
00:39:28.50
55
(55)
Open
55
Female
55
21:55 min/km
62
26
Fiona CARROLL
Fiona CARROLL #26
Female Open
00:30:08.10
00:30:08.10
23
(23)
Open
23
Female
23
16:44 min/km
90
27
Heccers CLAIRE
Heccers CLAIRE #27
Female Open
00:32:27.80
00:32:27.80
31
(31)
Open
31
Female
31
18:02 min/km
97
28
Dan COLMAN
Dan COLMAN #28
Male Open
00:32:59.80
00:32:59.80
63
(63)
Open
63
Male
63
18:19 min/km
126
29
Julie COLVIN
Julie COLVIN #29
Female Open
00:35:56.60
00:35:56.60
45
(45)
Open
45
Female
45
19:58 min/km
68
30
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #30
Male Open
00:30:29.30
00:30:29.30
44
(44)
Open
44
Male
44
16:56 min/km
133
31
Hana COX
Hana COX #31
Female Open
00:36:56.50
00:36:56.50
50
(50)
Open
50
Female
50
20:31 min/km
26
32
Jock CRAIG
Jock CRAIG #32
Male Open
00:26:38.30
00:26:38.30
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
14:47 min/km
78
33
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #33
Male Open
00:31:26.90
00:31:26.90
53
(53)
Open
53
Male
53
Webb&Brown - Neaves
17:28 min/km
156
35
Vicki DAVID
Vicki DAVID #35
Female Open
00:42:48.80
00:42:48.80
58
(58)
Open
58
Female
58
23:47 min/km
166
37
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #37
Female Open
00:56:45.40
00:56:45.40
66
(66)
Open
66
Female
66
31:31 min/km
25
38
Bruce DEWAR
Bruce DEWAR #38
Male Open
00:26:33.70
00:26:33.70
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
14:45 min/km
40
Annie DOBNEY
Annie DOBNEY #40
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
min/km
21
41
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #41
Female Open
00:26:15.20
00:26:15.20
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
14:35 min/km
1
42
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #42
Male Open
00:20:32.10
00:20:32.10
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
11:24 min/km
153
45
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #45
Female Open
00:40:40.10
00:40:40.10
56
(56)
Open
56
Female
56
22:35 min/km
49
46
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #46
Female Open
00:29:09.30
00:29:09.30
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
16:11 min/km
134
48
Sally ERCLEVE
Sally ERCLEVE #48
Female Open
00:36:58.80
00:36:58.80
51
(51)
Open
51
Female
51
20:32 min/km
165
50
Coco FARRELL
Coco FARRELL #50
Female Open
00:53:07.90
00:53:07.90
65
(65)
Open
65
Female
65
Just add Water
29:31 min/km
124
51
Damian FASHER
Damian FASHER #51
Male Open
00:35:44.30
00:35:44.30
81
(81)
Open
81
Male
81
19:51 min/km
43
52
Saorla FINUCANE
Saorla FINUCANE #52
Female Open
00:28:14.30
00:28:14.30
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
15:41 min/km
28
54
Dan FOGARTY
Dan FOGARTY #54
Male Open
00:26:58.40
00:26:58.40
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
14:59 min/km
89
55
Kestyn FOULNER
Kestyn FOULNER #55
Female Open
00:32:26.50
00:32:26.50
30
(30)
Open
30
Female
30
18:01 min/km
66
56
Natasha FRASER
Natasha FRASER #56
Female Open
00:30:23.60
00:30:23.60
24
(24)
Open
24
Female
24
16:53 min/km
4
58
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #58
Female Open
00:21:59.50
00:21:59.50
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
12:13 min/km
95
59
Samantha GARZA
Samantha GARZA #59
Female Open
00:32:50.50
00:32:50.50
33
(33)
Open
33
Female
33
18:14 min/km
23
61
Andrew GRAHAM
Andrew GRAHAM #61
Male Open
00:26:16.80
00:26:16.80
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
14:36 min/km
32
62
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #62
Male Open
00:27:17.90
00:27:17.90
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
15:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)