The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
24 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
165
50
Coco FARRELL
Coco FARRELL #50
Female Open
00:53:07.90
00:53:07.90
65
(65)
Open
65
Female
65
Just add Water
29:31 min/km
64
129
Nathan PHILLIPS
Nathan PHILLIPS #129
Male Open
00:30:12.30
00:30:12.30
41
(41)
Open
41
Male
41
Mad Dad and two Mongrels
16:46 min/km
144
Aleisha SLEIGHT
Aleisha SLEIGHT #144
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Sleights
min/km
8
Benjamin BAUERT
Benjamin BAUERT #8
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Team Insano
min/km
59
151
Martin SMOOTHY
Martin SMOOTHY #151
Female Open
00:29:59.30
00:29:59.30
22
(22)
Open
22
Female
22
Team Smoothy
16:39 min/km
103
149
Esther SMOOTHY
Esther SMOOTHY #149
Female Open
00:33:28.70
00:33:28.70
37
(37)
Open
37
Female
37
Team Smoothy
18:35 min/km
138
150
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #150
Male Open
00:37:40.50
00:37:40.50
87
(87)
Open
87
Male
87
Team Smoothy
20:55 min/km
60
107
David MCMANUS
David MCMANUS #107
Male Open
00:30:06.60
00:30:06.60
38
(38)
Open
38
Male
38
Team STS
16:43 min/km
127
110
Paul MILLER
Paul MILLER #110
Male Open
00:36:08.40
00:36:08.40
82
(82)
Open
82
Male
82
Team STS
20:04 min/km
130
78
Michaela JACKSON
Michaela JACKSON #78
Female Open
00:36:21.80
00:36:21.80
48
(48)
Open
48
Female
48
Team STS
20:12 min/km
20
95
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #95
Male Open
00:26:08.20
00:26:08.20
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
The Lums
14:31 min/km
140
94
George LUMSDEN
George LUMSDEN #94
Male Open
00:38:27.10
00:38:27.10
88
(88)
Open
88
Male
88
The Lums
21:21 min/km
33
66
Steve HANCOCK
Steve HANCOCK #66
Male Open
00:27:30.60
00:27:30.60
24
(24)
Open
24
Male
24
Webb&Brown - Neaves
15:17 min/km
37
5
Troy BAIRD
Troy BAIRD #5
Male Open
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
27
(27)
Open
27
Male
27
Webb&Brown - Neaves
15:24 min/km
78
33
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #33
Male Open
00:31:26.90
00:31:26.90
53
(53)
Open
53
Male
53
Webb&Brown - Neaves
17:28 min/km
152
82
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #82
Male Open
00:40:04.40
00:40:04.40
97
(97)
Open
97
Male
97
Webb&Brown - Neaves
22:15 min/km
39
83
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #83
Female Open
00:27:48.60
00:27:48.60
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
15:27 min/km
44
84
Michael JUDGES
Michael JUDGES #84
Male Open
00:28:21.20
00:28:21.20
32
(32)
Open
32
Male
32
15:45 min/km
27
85
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #85
Female Open
00:26:40.40
00:26:40.40
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
14:49 min/km
76
86
Alberto LACCHINI
Alberto LACCHINI #86
Male Open
00:31:22.60
00:31:22.60
51
(51)
Open
51
Male
51
17:25 min/km
144
87
Calum LAING
Calum LAING #87
Male Open
00:38:46.50
00:38:46.50
92
(92)
Open
92
Male
92
21:32 min/km
160
89
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #89
Female Open
00:45:16.60
00:45:16.60
60
(60)
Open
60
Female
60
25:09 min/km
121
90
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #90
Male Open
00:34:55.70
00:34:55.70
80
(80)
Open
80
Male
80
19:24 min/km
83
91
Kez LILLIAN
Kez LILLIAN #91
Female Open
00:31:48.70
00:31:48.70
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
17:40 min/km
71
93
Troy LINNEY
Troy LINNEY #93
Male Open
00:30:46.10
00:30:46.10
46
(46)
Open
46
Male
46
17:05 min/km
161
97
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #97
Female Open
00:45:56.40
00:45:56.40
61
(61)
Open
61
Female
61
25:31 min/km
52
98
Olivia MARSH
Olivia MARSH #98
Female Open
00:29:20.50
00:29:20.50
19
(19)
Open
19
Female
19
16:18 min/km
29
99
Ben MARTIN
Ben MARTIN #99
Male Open
00:27:04.10
00:27:04.10
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
15:02 min/km
111
100
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #100
Male Open
00:33:53.80
00:33:53.80
73
(73)
Open
73
Male
73
18:49 min/km
50
101
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #101
Female Open
00:29:09.40
00:29:09.40
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
16:11 min/km
38
102
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #102
Male Open
00:27:45.30
00:27:45.30
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
15:25 min/km
70
103
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #103
Male Open
00:30:36.50
00:30:36.50
45
(45)
Open
45
Male
45
17:00 min/km
164
104
Fleur MCINTYRE
Fleur MCINTYRE #104
Female Open
00:53:01.50
00:53:01.50
64
(64)
Open
64
Female
64
29:27 min/km
87
105
Andrew MCKENZIE
Andrew MCKENZIE #105
Male Open
00:32:03.50
00:32:03.50
59
(59)
Open
59
Male
59
17:48 min/km
128
6
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #6
Female Open
00:36:15.40
00:36:15.40
46
(46)
Open
46
Female
46
20:08 min/km
47
7
Laura BARRETT
Laura BARRETT #7
Female Open
00:28:49.50
00:28:49.50
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
16:00 min/km
6
79
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #79
Male Open
00:22:52.80
00:22:52.80
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
12:42 min/km
40
81
Jon JESSOP
Jon JESSOP #81
Male Open
00:27:51.00
00:27:51.00
29
(29)
Open
29
Male
29
15:28 min/km
122
1
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #1
Female Open
00:35:04.80
00:35:04.80
42
(42)
Open
42
Female
42
19:29 min/km
34
2
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #2
Female Open
00:27:32.50
00:27:32.50
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
15:18 min/km
98
3
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #3
Male Open
00:33:08.00
00:33:08.00
64
(64)
Open
64
Male
64
18:24 min/km
135
4
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #4
Male Open
00:37:01.40
00:37:01.40
84
(84)
Open
84
Male
84
20:34 min/km
137
67
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #67
Male Open
00:37:11.50
00:37:11.50
86
(86)
Open
86
Male
86
20:39 min/km
143
68
David HAWKEY
David HAWKEY #68
Male Open
00:38:41.90
00:38:41.90
91
(91)
Open
91
Male
91
21:29 min/km
35
69
Max HERSCOVITZ
Max HERSCOVITZ #69
Male Open
00:27:35.30
00:27:35.30
25
(25)
Open
25
Male
25
15:19 min/km
45
70
Cyndy HETRICK
Cyndy HETRICK #70
Female Open
00:28:46.40
00:28:46.40
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
15:59 min/km
157
71
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #71
Male Open
00:43:36.30
00:43:36.30
99
(99)
Open
99
Male
99
24:13 min/km
10
73
Rohan HOLLICK
Rohan HOLLICK #73
Male Open
00:23:29.60
00:23:29.60
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
13:03 min/km
155
74
Bae HOOPER
Bae HOOPER #74
Female Open
00:42:16.10
00:42:16.10
57
(57)
Open
57
Female
57
23:28 min/km
136
75
Jake HOWARD
Jake HOWARD #75
Male Open
00:37:08.40
00:37:08.40
85
(85)
Open
85
Male
85
20:38 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)