HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
Under 18
Open
50+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
346
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #346
Male Open
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
3:23 min/km
2
717
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #717
Male Open
00:35:09.95
00:35:09.95
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
3:30 min/km
3
510
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #510
Male Open
00:35:25.40
00:35:25.40
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Male
3
3:32 min/km
4
222
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #222
Male Open
00:37:03.13
00:37:03.13
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Male
4
BCC
3:42 min/km
5
369
Nick HARGER
Nick HARGER #369
Male Open
00:37:51.91
00:37:51.91
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
3:47 min/km
6
503
Jamie RANKIN
Jamie RANKIN #503
Male Open
00:38:03.65
00:38:03.65
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
3:48 min/km
7
379
Kim HORTON
Kim HORTON #379
Male Open
00:38:16.08
00:38:16.08
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
3:49 min/km
8
353
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #353
Male Open
00:38:27.99
00:38:27.99
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
3:50 min/km
9
30
James HUNTER
James HUNTER #30
Male Open
00:38:51.39
00:38:51.39
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Male
9
Worsley
3:53 min/km
10
439
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #439
Male Open
00:38:55.06
00:38:55.06
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Male
10
3:53 min/km
11
115
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #115
Male 50+
00:39:55.71
00:39:55.71
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
50+
1
Male
11
Bunbury Runners Club
3:59 min/km
12
111
Oliver HARBUTT
Oliver HARBUTT #111
Male Open
00:40:18.46
00:40:18.46
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Open
11
Male
12
Bunbury Runners Club
4:01 min/km
13
527
Peter LONG
Peter LONG #527
Male Open
00:40:43.85
00:40:43.85
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Open
12
Male
13
4:04 min/km
14
512
Dan ROME
Dan ROME #512
Male Open
00:40:47.20
00:40:47.20
(Finished)
13
(14)
Finished
Open
13
Male
14
4:04 min/km
15
345
James DUNCAN
James DUNCAN #345
Male Open
00:40:47.71
00:40:47.71
(Finished)
14
(15)
Finished
Open
14
Male
15
4:04 min/km
16
554
David OFFER
David OFFER #554
Male Open
00:41:01.71
00:41:01.71
(Finished)
15
(16)
Finished
Open
15
Male
16
BCGS
4:05 min/km
17
225
Rebecca GRIFFIN
Rebecca GRIFFIN #225
Female Under 18
00:41:06.58
00:41:06.58
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 18
1
Female
1
BCC
4:06 min/km
18
673
Robin SHARP
Robin SHARP #673
Male Open
00:41:12.68
00:41:12.68
(Finished)
16
(17)
Finished
Open
16
Male
17
4:07 min/km
19
537
Curtis READ
Curtis READ #537
Male Open
00:41:25.96
00:41:25.96
(Finished)
17
(18)
Finished
Open
17
Male
18
4:08 min/km
20
347
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #347
Male 50+
00:41:33.37
00:41:33.37
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
50+
2
Male
19
4:08 min/km
21
440
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #440
Male Open
00:42:10.12
00:42:10.12
(Finished)
18
(20)
Finished
Open
18
Male
20
4:12 min/km
22
380
Mark HOWARD
Mark HOWARD #380
Male Open
00:42:23.99
00:42:23.99
(Finished)
19
(21)
Finished
Open
19
Male
21
4:14 min/km
23
386
Crandon KEDDIE
Crandon KEDDIE #386
Male Open
00:42:35.46
00:42:35.46
(Finished)
20
(22)
Finished
Open
20
Male
22
4:15 min/km
24
702
Adam BYASS
Adam BYASS #702
Male Open
00:42:40.55
00:42:40.55
(Finished)
21
(23)
Finished
Open
21
Male
23
4:15 min/km
25
599
Matthew DOBBIN
Matthew DOBBIN #599
Male Open
00:43:07.78
00:43:07.78
(Finished)
22
(24)
Finished
Open
22
Male
24
Worsley
4:18 min/km
26
488
Brett WHITFORD
Brett WHITFORD #488
Male Open
00:43:08.19
00:43:08.19
(Finished)
23
(25)
Finished
Open
23
Male
25
4:18 min/km
27
517
Tony MINARDS
Tony MINARDS #517
Male 50+
00:43:15.70
00:43:15.70
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished
50+
3
Male
26
Bunbury Runners Club
4:19 min/km
28
349
Brant EDWARDS
Brant EDWARDS #349
Male Open
00:44:12.78
00:44:12.78
(Finished)
24
(27)
Finished
Open
24
Male
27
4:24 min/km
29
604
Hannah PAGET
Hannah PAGET #604
Female Open
00:44:57.44
00:44:57.44
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Open
1
Female
2
Bunbury Runners Club
4:29 min/km
30
677
Blake SMANIOTTO
Blake SMANIOTTO #677
Male Open
00:45:04.17
00:45:04.17
(Finished)
25
(28)
Finished
Open
25
Male
28
4:30 min/km
31
542
Chris SALMON
Chris SALMON #542
Male Open
00:45:04.36
00:45:04.36
(Finished)
26
(29)
Finished
Open
26
Male
29
4:30 min/km
32
3
Ian BRAUND
Ian BRAUND #3
Male Open
00:45:28.46
00:45:28.46
(Finished)
27
(30)
Finished
Open
27
Male
30
Worsley
4:32 min/km
33
40
Simon MCKENNA
Simon MCKENNA #40
Male Open
00:45:38.06
00:45:38.06
(Finished)
28
(31)
Finished
Open
28
Male
31
Worsley
4:33 min/km
34
236
Ruan GRIMBEEK
Ruan GRIMBEEK #236
Male Under 18
00:45:49.63
00:45:49.63
(Finished)
1
(32)
Finished
Under 18
1
Male
32
BCGS
4:34 min/km
35
308
Diana ASHWORTH
Diana ASHWORTH #308
Female Open
00:46:33.89
00:46:33.89
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Open
2
Female
3
4:39 min/km
36
530
David COLE
David COLE #530
Male 50+
00:46:39.38
00:46:39.38
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
50+
4
Male
33
4:39 min/km
37
528
Nathan BUSWELL
Nathan BUSWELL #528
Male Open
00:46:49.46
00:46:49.46
(Finished)
29
(34)
Finished
Open
29
Male
34
4:40 min/km
38
658
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #658
Male 50+
00:47:13.69
00:47:13.69
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
50+
5
Male
35
Bunbury Runners Club
4:42 min/km
39
422
Niall O CONNOR
Niall O CONNOR #422
Male Open
00:48:03.32
00:48:03.32
(Finished)
30
(36)
Finished
Open
30
Male
36
4:47 min/km
40
113
Erich SCHERG
Erich SCHERG #113
Male Open
00:48:43.32
00:48:43.32
(Finished)
31
(37)
Finished
Open
31
Male
37
Bunbury Runners Club
4:52 min/km
41
642
Broderick MORGAN
Broderick MORGAN #642
Male Open
00:49:35.37
00:49:35.37
(Finished)
32
(38)
Finished
Open
32
Male
38
Hot FM
4:57 min/km
42
221
Kieran COUSINS
Kieran COUSINS #221
Male Under 18
00:49:41.09
00:49:41.09
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
Under 18
2
Male
39
BCC
4:57 min/km
43
98
Glen ROONEY
Glen ROONEY #98
Male Open
00:49:51.45
00:49:51.45
(Finished)
33
(40)
Finished
Open
33
Male
40
Cristal
4:58 min/km
44
372
Adrian HARROD
Adrian HARROD #372
Male 50+
00:50:56.10
00:50:56.10
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
50+
6
Male
41
5:05 min/km
45
696
Mark RAVENSDALE
Mark RAVENSDALE #696
Male 50+
00:50:59.30
00:50:59.30
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
50+
7
Male
42
5:05 min/km
46
716
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #716
Male Under 12
00:51:18.95
00:51:18.95
(Finished)
1
(43)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
43
5:07 min/km
47
303
Rose ANDERSON
Rose ANDERSON #303
Female Open
00:51:47.71
00:51:47.71
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Female
4
5:10 min/km
48
450
Anika SKEHAN
Anika SKEHAN #450
Female Open
00:51:47.72
00:51:47.72
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Female
5
5:10 min/km
49
500
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #500
Male 50+
00:51:58.32
00:51:58.32
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
50+
8
Male
44
5:11 min/km
50
413
Ross MILNE
Ross MILNE #413
Male 50+
00:52:07.04
00:52:07.04
(Finished)
9
(45)
Finished
50+
9
Male
45
5:12 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)