Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run
6km Run
12km Run
21km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
157
Santino TUTOLO
Santino TUTOLO #157
Male Under 13
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 13
Male
min/km
88
109
Mikayla VANDERSNOEK
Mikayla VANDERSNOEK #109
Female Under 13
01:02:30.67
01:02:30.67
(Finished)
10
(52)
Finished
Under 13
10
Female
52
Mandurah Bootcamp
15:37 min/km
87
388
Simon Pascoe
Simon Pascoe #388
Male 13+
00:54:11.32
00:54:11.32
(Finished)
25
(36)
Finished
13+
25
Male
36
13:32 min/km
86
356
Jo Nothling
Jo Nothling #356
Female 13+
00:51:10.52
00:51:10.52
(Finished)
42
(51)
Finished
13+
42
Female
51
12:47 min/km
85
70
Jodi STURCKE
Jodi STURCKE #70
Female 13+
00:51:10.52
00:51:10.52
(Finished)
41
(50)
Finished
13+
41
Female
50
12:47 min/km
84
108
Lucinda VANDERSNOEK
Lucinda VANDERSNOEK #108
Female 13+
00:45:10.31
00:45:10.31
(Finished)
40
(49)
Finished
13+
40
Female
49
Mandurah Bootcamp
11:17 min/km
83
110
Indya VANDERSNOEK
Indya VANDERSNOEK #110
Female Under 13
00:45:09.52
00:45:09.52
(Finished)
9
(48)
Finished
Under 13
9
Female
48
Mandurah Bootcamp
11:17 min/km
82
244
Jai BROWN
Jai BROWN #244
Male Under 13
00:43:45.93
00:43:45.93
(Finished)
11
(35)
Finished
Under 13
11
Male
35
10:56 min/km
81
386
Koa Brown
Koa Brown #386
Male 13+
00:43:45.62
00:43:45.62
(Finished)
24
(34)
Finished
13+
24
Male
34
10:56 min/km
80
247
Joel BROWN
Joel BROWN #247
Male 13+
00:43:45.47
00:43:45.47
(Finished)
23
(33)
Finished
13+
23
Male
33
10:56 min/km
79
194
Jemma FREEGARD
Jemma FREEGARD #194
Female 13+
00:43:23.77
00:43:23.77
(Finished)
39
(47)
Finished
13+
39
Female
47
Bennett Babes
10:50 min/km
78
197
Eulalie BRENNAN
Eulalie BRENNAN #197
Female 13+
00:43:23.36
00:43:23.36
(Finished)
38
(46)
Finished
13+
38
Female
46
Bennett Babes
10:50 min/km
77
208
Tanika SWADLING
Tanika SWADLING #208
Female Under 13
00:42:43.81
00:42:43.81
(Finished)
8
(45)
Finished
Under 13
8
Female
45
10:40 min/km
76
207
Viv SMITH
Viv SMITH #207
Male 13+
00:42:39.42
00:42:39.42
(Finished)
22
(32)
Finished
13+
22
Male
32
Lady Goats
10:39 min/km
75
266
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #266
Male 13+
00:41:53.29
00:41:53.29
(Finished)
21
(31)
Finished
13+
21
Male
31
The Athletes Foot
10:28 min/km
74
37
Helen WHEELER
Helen WHEELER #37
Female 13+
00:41:49.52
00:41:49.52
(Finished)
37
(44)
Finished
13+
37
Female
44
The Athletes Foot
10:27 min/km
73
375
Ben Bowden
Ben Bowden #375
Male 13+
00:41:49.25
00:41:49.25
(Finished)
20
(30)
Finished
13+
20
Male
30
10:27 min/km
72
365
Jess Graham
Jess Graham #365
Female 13+
00:41:42.28
00:41:42.28
(Finished)
36
(43)
Finished
13+
36
Female
43
10:25 min/km
71
243
Kalahni BROWN
Kalahni BROWN #243
Female Under 13
00:41:13.06
00:41:13.06
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
Under 13
7
Female
42
10:18 min/km
70
155
Zindell TUTOLO
Zindell TUTOLO #155
Male Under 13
00:41:06.74
00:41:06.74
(Finished)
10
(29)
Finished
Under 13
10
Male
29
10:16 min/km
69
42
Patrick CONLAN
Patrick CONLAN #42
Male 13+
00:40:41.33
00:40:41.33
(Finished)
19
(28)
Finished
13+
19
Male
28
10:10 min/km
68
267
Cara MITCHELL
Cara MITCHELL #267
Female 13+
00:39:51.41
00:39:51.41
(Finished)
35
(41)
Finished
13+
35
Female
41
The Athletes Foot
9:57 min/km
67
245
Jarrod FLEMING
Jarrod FLEMING #245
Male 13+
00:39:50.88
00:39:50.88
(Finished)
18
(27)
Finished
13+
18
Male
27
9:57 min/km
66
246
Krisie BROWN
Krisie BROWN #246
Female 13+
00:39:22.92
00:39:22.92
(Finished)
34
(40)
Finished
13+
34
Female
40
9:50 min/km
65
357
Anna Short
Anna Short #357
Female 13+
00:38:20.07
00:38:20.07
(Finished)
33
(39)
Finished
13+
33
Female
39
9:35 min/km
64
358
Lukas Raymond
Lukas Raymond #358
Male 13+
00:38:18.38
00:38:18.38
(Finished)
17
(26)
Finished
13+
17
Male
26
9:34 min/km
63
89
Thierry WILLIAMS
Thierry WILLIAMS #89
Male Under 13
00:37:59.75
00:37:59.75
(Finished)
9
(25)
Finished
Under 13
9
Male
25
9:29 min/km
62
91
Tammy WILLIAMS
Tammy WILLIAMS #91
Female 13+
00:37:59.74
00:37:59.74
(Finished)
32
(38)
Finished
13+
32
Female
38
9:29 min/km
61
90
Zavier WILLIAMS
Zavier WILLIAMS #90
Male Under 13
00:37:59.52
00:37:59.52
(Finished)
8
(24)
Finished
Under 13
8
Male
24
9:29 min/km
60
248
Zoe SUTTON
Zoe SUTTON #248
Female 13+
00:37:04.47
00:37:04.47
(Finished)
31
(37)
Finished
13+
31
Female
37
9:16 min/km
59
26
Rachel CAMPBELL
Rachel CAMPBELL #26
Female 13+
00:37:03.75
00:37:03.75
(Finished)
30
(36)
Finished
13+
30
Female
36
9:15 min/km
58
183
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #183
Female 13+
00:36:32.70
00:36:32.70
(Finished)
29
(35)
Finished
13+
29
Female
35
9:08 min/km
57
156
Sarah TUTOLO
Sarah TUTOLO #156
Female 13+
00:36:05.56
00:36:05.56
(Finished)
28
(34)
Finished
13+
28
Female
34
9:01 min/km
56
249
Jennie TANTI
Jennie TANTI #249
Female 13+
00:35:19.69
00:35:19.69
(Finished)
27
(33)
Finished
13+
27
Female
33
City of Mandurah
8:49 min/km
55
274
Claire LEVESQUE
Claire LEVESQUE #274
Female 13+
00:35:06.56
00:35:06.56
(Finished)
26
(32)
Finished
13+
26
Female
32
8:46 min/km
54
220
Shyla FORREST
Shyla FORREST #220
Female Under 13
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
(Finished)
6
(31)
Finished
Under 13
6
Female
31
8:43 min/km
53
41
Georgia CONLAN
Georgia CONLAN #41
Female Under 13
00:34:11.87
00:34:11.87
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
Under 13
5
Female
30
8:32 min/km
52
308
Samantha MARCHANT
Samantha MARCHANT #308
Female 13+
00:34:09.32
00:34:09.32
(Finished)
25
(29)
Finished
13+
25
Female
29
8:32 min/km
51
368
Lynette Rubie
Lynette Rubie #368
Female 13+
00:34:02.91
00:34:02.91
(Finished)
24
(28)
Finished
13+
24
Female
28
8:30 min/km
50
222
Lisa SHAKED
Lisa SHAKED #222
Female 13+
00:33:29.10
00:33:29.10
(Finished)
23
(27)
Finished
13+
23
Female
27
8:22 min/km
49
221
Eden SHAKED
Eden SHAKED #221
Female Under 13
00:33:25.71
00:33:25.71
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
Under 13
4
Female
26
8:21 min/km
48
383
Kady Sherwood
Kady Sherwood #383
Female 13+
00:33:05.93
00:33:05.93
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
13+
22
Female
25
8:16 min/km
47
385
Trent Passmore
Trent Passmore #385
Male 13+
00:33:03.76
00:33:03.76
(Finished)
16
(23)
Finished
13+
16
Male
23
8:15 min/km
46
43
Teri WILSON
Teri WILSON #43
Female 13+
00:32:46.45
00:32:46.45
(Finished)
21
(24)
Finished
13+
21
Female
24
8:11 min/km
45
159
Kelly MORRISON
Kelly MORRISON #159
Female 13+
00:32:42.52
00:32:42.52
(Finished)
20
(23)
Finished
13+
20
Female
23
Mandurah Bootcamp
8:10 min/km
44
309
Kat MORASUTTI
Kat MORASUTTI #309
Female 13+
00:32:30.92
00:32:30.92
(Finished)
19
(22)
Finished
13+
19
Female
22
8:07 min/km
43
277
Fiona CRAMPTON
Fiona CRAMPTON #277
Female 13+
00:32:14.93
00:32:14.93
(Finished)
18
(21)
Finished
13+
18
Female
21
Alcoa
8:03 min/km
42
31
Caroline SMITH
Caroline SMITH #31
Female 13+
00:30:15.77
00:30:15.77
(Finished)
17
(20)
Finished
13+
17
Female
20
7:33 min/km
41
200
Kirsten ROBERTSON
Kirsten ROBERTSON #200
Female 13+
00:30:08.17
00:30:08.17
(Finished)
16
(19)
Finished
13+
16
Female
19
Falcon Fury
7:32 min/km
40
198
Armani TURNER
Armani TURNER #198
Female Under 13
00:30:01.31
00:30:01.31
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 13
3
Female
18
Falcon Fury
7:30 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)