Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run
6km Run
12km Run
21km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
354
Sam Smedley
Sam Smedley #354
Male 13+
00:17:12.73
00:17:12.73
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
13+
1
Male
1
4:18 min/km
7
366
Aiden Rubie
Aiden Rubie #366
Male 13+
00:18:52.02
00:18:52.02
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
13+
2
Male
5
4:43 min/km
9
301
Damian FRANKLIN
Damian FRANKLIN #301
Male 13+
00:19:02.18
00:19:02.18
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
13+
3
Male
7
4:45 min/km
10
187
Greg LEESTEERE
Greg LEESTEERE #187
Male 13+
00:19:04.45
00:19:04.45
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
13+
4
Male
8
Falcon Fury
4:46 min/km
13
350
Jonathan Schiller
Jonathan Schiller #350
Male 13+
00:21:07.52
00:21:07.52
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
13+
5
Male
11
5:16 min/km
14
374
Phil Lewis
Phil Lewis #374
Male 13+
00:21:07.88
00:21:07.88
(Finished)
6
(12)
Finished
13+
6
Male
12
5:16 min/km
15
294
Michael DUNSEATH
Michael DUNSEATH #294
Male 13+
00:21:18.08
00:21:18.08
(Finished)
7
(13)
Finished
13+
7
Male
13
Falcon Fury
5:19 min/km
16
382
Devy Sherwood
Devy Sherwood #382
Male 13+
00:22:03.40
00:22:03.40
(Finished)
8
(14)
Finished
13+
8
Male
14
5:30 min/km
17
384
Ty Sherwood
Ty Sherwood #384
Male 13+
00:22:04.01
00:22:04.01
(Finished)
9
(15)
Finished
13+
9
Male
15
5:31 min/km
18
378
Cameron Lietzow
Cameron Lietzow #378
Male 13+
00:22:04.99
00:22:04.99
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
13+
10
Male
16
5:31 min/km
20
214
Deane MCCORD
Deane MCCORD #214
Male 13+
00:22:16.56
00:22:16.56
(Finished)
11
(18)
Finished
13+
11
Male
18
5:34 min/km
21
201
Ben TURNER
Ben TURNER #201
Male 13+
00:22:16.75
00:22:16.75
(Finished)
12
(19)
Finished
13+
12
Male
19
Falcon Fury
5:34 min/km
23
280
Michael WHITTAKER
Michael WHITTAKER #280
Male 13+
00:26:58.00
00:26:58.00
(Finished)
13
(20)
Finished
13+
13
Male
20
6:44 min/km
33
379
Adam Passmore
Adam Passmore #379
Male 13+
00:28:48.52
00:28:48.52
(Finished)
14
(21)
Finished
13+
14
Male
21
7:12 min/km
38
126
Josh HALLIDAY
Josh HALLIDAY #126
Male 13+
00:29:55.25
00:29:55.25
(Finished)
15
(22)
Finished
13+
15
Male
22
7:28 min/km
47
385
Trent Passmore
Trent Passmore #385
Male 13+
00:33:03.76
00:33:03.76
(Finished)
16
(23)
Finished
13+
16
Male
23
8:15 min/km
64
358
Lukas Raymond
Lukas Raymond #358
Male 13+
00:38:18.38
00:38:18.38
(Finished)
17
(26)
Finished
13+
17
Male
26
9:34 min/km
67
245
Jarrod FLEMING
Jarrod FLEMING #245
Male 13+
00:39:50.88
00:39:50.88
(Finished)
18
(27)
Finished
13+
18
Male
27
9:57 min/km
69
42
Patrick CONLAN
Patrick CONLAN #42
Male 13+
00:40:41.33
00:40:41.33
(Finished)
19
(28)
Finished
13+
19
Male
28
10:10 min/km
73
375
Ben Bowden
Ben Bowden #375
Male 13+
00:41:49.25
00:41:49.25
(Finished)
20
(30)
Finished
13+
20
Male
30
10:27 min/km
75
266
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #266
Male 13+
00:41:53.29
00:41:53.29
(Finished)
21
(31)
Finished
13+
21
Male
31
The Athletes Foot
10:28 min/km
76
207
Viv SMITH
Viv SMITH #207
Male 13+
00:42:39.42
00:42:39.42
(Finished)
22
(32)
Finished
13+
22
Male
32
Lady Goats
10:39 min/km
80
247
Joel BROWN
Joel BROWN #247
Male 13+
00:43:45.47
00:43:45.47
(Finished)
23
(33)
Finished
13+
23
Male
33
10:56 min/km
81
386
Koa Brown
Koa Brown #386
Male 13+
00:43:45.62
00:43:45.62
(Finished)
24
(34)
Finished
13+
24
Male
34
10:56 min/km
87
388
Simon Pascoe
Simon Pascoe #388
Male 13+
00:54:11.32
00:54:11.32
(Finished)
25
(36)
Finished
13+
25
Male
36
13:32 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)