Spring Forward Kids Run
20 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/10)
2km Run (U/12)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
3
14
Emmerson FOOTE
Emmerson FOOTE #14
Female Under 7
00:02:09.68
00:02:09.68
1
(1)
Under 7
1
Female
1
4:19 min/km
4
13
Monique EVA
Monique EVA #13
Female Under 7
00:02:13.38
00:02:13.38
2
(2)
Under 7
2
Female
2
4:26 min/km
5
2
Jessica BERLINGERI
Jessica BERLINGERI #2
Female Under 7
00:02:23.34
00:02:23.34
3
(3)
Under 7
3
Female
3
4:46 min/km
7
9
Mia CUFFE-HODGES
Mia CUFFE-HODGES #9
Female Under 7
00:02:28.10
00:02:28.10
4
(4)
Under 7
4
Female
4
4:56 min/km
11
22
Eloise SMART
Eloise SMART #22
Female Under 7
00:02:39.56
00:02:39.56
5
(5)
Under 7
5
Female
5
5:19 min/km
12
8
Escher CLOVER
Escher CLOVER #8
Female Under 7
00:02:40.68
00:02:40.68
6
(6)
Under 7
6
Female
6
5:21 min/km
17
26
Katelyn YATES
Katelyn YATES #26
Female Under 7
00:03:00.88
00:03:00.88
7
(7)
Under 7
7
Female
7
6:01 min/km
19
19
Macie MARTIN
Macie MARTIN #19
Female Under 7
00:03:02.92
00:03:02.92
8
(8)
Under 7
8
Female
8
6:05 min/km
20
5
Yasmyn BROWNE
Yasmyn BROWNE #5
Female Under 7
00:03:08.19
00:03:08.19
9
(9)
Under 7
9
Female
9
6:16 min/km
21
25
Aaliyah Grace WARD
Aaliyah Grace WARD #25
Female Under 7
00:03:08.81
00:03:08.81
10
(10)
Under 7
10
Female
10
6:17 min/km
22
4
Ruby BRIGGS-DYER
Ruby BRIGGS-DYER #4
Female Under 7
00:03:12.47
00:03:12.47
11
(11)
Under 7
11
Female
11
6:24 min/km
24
32
Matilda Burke
Matilda Burke #32
Female Under 7
00:03:57.35
00:03:57.35
12
(12)
Under 7
12
Female
12
7:54 min/km
26
17
Natasha GRECO
Natasha GRECO #17
Female Under 7
00:43:29.87
00:43:29.87
13
(13)
Under 7
13
Female
13
26:59 min/km
18
Chloe GREENER
Chloe GREENER #18
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
3
Jessica BERLINGI
Jessica BERLINGI #3
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
27
Sara MARTIN
Sara MARTIN #27
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
28
Kiara DE KOK
Kiara DE KOK #28
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
29
Sienna CARUSO
Sienna CARUSO #29
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
20
Alysha MOSS
Alysha MOSS #20
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
min/km
1
24
Casey SPRATLING
Casey SPRATLING #24
Male Under 7
00:01:43.31
00:01:43.31
1
(1)
Under 7
1
Male
1
3:26 min/km
2
7
Liam CARSTAIRS
Liam CARSTAIRS #7
Male Under 7
00:01:50.83
00:01:50.83
2
(2)
Under 7
2
Male
2
3:41 min/km
6
11
Inga DUMPER
Inga DUMPER #11
Male Under 7
00:02:24.15
00:02:24.15
3
(3)
Under 7
3
Male
3
4:48 min/km
8
30
Will JONES
Will JONES #30
Male Under 7
00:02:29.93
00:02:29.93
4
(4)
Under 7
4
Male
4
4:59 min/km
9
31
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #31
Male Under 7
00:02:32.55
00:02:32.55
5
(5)
Under 7
5
Male
5
5:05 min/km
10
15
Aiden FRANCIS
Aiden FRANCIS #15
Male Under 7
00:02:34.90
00:02:34.90
6
(6)
Under 7
6
Male
6
5:09 min/km
13
23
William SMART
William SMART #23
Male Under 7
00:02:45.18
00:02:45.18
7
(7)
Under 7
7
Male
7
5:30 min/km
14
6
Oliver BUDAS
Oliver BUDAS #6
Male Under 7
00:02:47.90
00:02:47.90
8
(8)
Under 7
8
Male
8
5:35 min/km
15
21
Lachlan REID
Lachlan REID #21
Male Under 7
00:02:47.95
00:02:47.95
9
(9)
Under 7
9
Male
9
5:35 min/km
16
10
Zac DALLIMORE
Zac DALLIMORE #10
Male Under 7
00:02:53.58
00:02:53.58
10
(10)
Under 7
10
Male
10
5:47 min/km
18
12
Alex EAGAR
Alex EAGAR #12
Male Under 7
00:03:01.49
00:03:01.49
11
(11)
Under 7
11
Male
11
6:02 min/km
23
16
Archer GAITSKELL
Archer GAITSKELL #16
Male Under 7
00:03:28.44
00:03:28.44
12
(12)
Under 7
12
Male
12
6:56 min/km
25
129
Thibault MARTIN
Thibault MARTIN #129
Male Under 7
00:19:43.70
00:19:43.70
13
(13)
Under 7
13
Male
13
39:27 min/km
1
Kyiah BANBURY
Kyiah BANBURY #1
Male Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
© 2023