Step Up for MS - Stair Climb
7 Jun 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (916 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
59
1
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #1
Male 30-41
00:09:02.52
00:09:02.52
19
(47)
30-41
19
Male
47
Coogee Beach Team 4
min/km
119
2
Jason DURBRIDGE
Jason DURBRIDGE #2
Male 30-41
00:09:57.14
00:09:57.14
36
(95)
30-41
36
Male
95
Fitness Revolution 7
min/km
631
3
Timothy BONAVITA
Timothy BONAVITA #3
Male 18-29
00:16:54.32
00:16:54.32
112
(296)
18-29
112
Male
296
Team Bonavita
min/km
105
4
Phillip BORGER
Phillip BORGER #4
Male 30-41
00:09:49.47
00:09:49.47
33
(84)
30-41
33
Male
84
Team Puskins
min/km
84
5
Josh SMITH
Josh SMITH #5
Male 18-29
00:09:31.34
00:09:31.34
29
(68)
18-29
29
Male
68
wheres the stair lift
min/km
6
Bryan MC ELHINNEY
Bryan MC ELHINNEY #6
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
min/km
336
7
Cameron MCGHIE
Cameron MCGHIE #7
Male 18-29
00:12:23.62
00:12:23.62
82
(208)
18-29
82
Male
208
min/km
53
8
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #8
Male 18-29
00:08:50.31
00:08:50.31
14
(42)
18-29
14
Male
42
min/km
3
9
Colin OTTAWAY
Colin OTTAWAY #9
Male 30-41
00:06:59.05
00:06:59.05
2
(3)
30-41
2
Male
3
min/km
27
10
Leigh PATTERSON
Leigh PATTERSON #10
Male 30-41
00:08:22.07
00:08:22.07
11
(26)
30-41
11
Male
26
min/km
16
11
Ben KELLY
Ben KELLY #11
Male 30-41
00:08:05.27
00:08:05.27
9
(15)
30-41
9
Male
15
min/km
427
12
Subhan MOHAMED-ISA
Subhan MOHAMED-ISA #12
Male 30-41
00:13:16.43
00:13:16.43
89
(246)
30-41
89
Male
246
min/km
23
13
John REDMAN
John REDMAN #13
Male 42-59
00:08:19.04
00:08:19.04
5
(22)
42-59
5
Male
22
min/km
14
Richard TITELIUS
Richard TITELIUS #14
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
min/km
6
15
Rodd DARREN
Rodd DARREN #15
Male 42-59
00:07:29.50
00:07:29.50
1
(6)
42-59
1
Male
6
min/km
21
16
Roberto SORIA
Roberto SORIA #16
Male 42-59
00:08:16.86
00:08:16.86
4
(20)
42-59
4
Male
20
min/km
234
17
Frank LINTHORNE
Frank LINTHORNE #17
Male 42-59
00:11:25.08
00:11:25.08
33
(165)
42-59
33
Male
165
min/km
18
Wayne DAVIES
Wayne DAVIES #18
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
min/km
19
Reza ALATTAS
Reza ALATTAS #19
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
min/km
276
20
Luke BARKER
Luke BARKER #20
Male 30-41
00:11:50.02
00:11:50.02
65
(182)
30-41
65
Male
182
Running on Empty
min/km
107
21
Sean DEARDEN
Sean DEARDEN #21
Male 18-29
00:09:51.08
00:09:51.08
35
(86)
18-29
35
Male
86
min/km
547
22
Simone MCKENNA
Simone MCKENNA #22
Female 18-29
00:14:48.62
00:14:48.62
115
(270)
18-29
115
Female
270
Stadium Fitness Stair Fanatics
min/km
211
23
Salvatore RUSSO
Salvatore RUSSO #23
Male 42-59
00:11:10.92
00:11:10.92
30
(151)
42-59
30
Male
151
min/km
274
24
Tegan CRAKE
Tegan CRAKE #24
Female 18-29
00:11:48.45
00:11:48.45
34
(93)
18-29
34
Female
93
Fitness Revolution 7
min/km
486
25
Phoebe ANDRICH
Phoebe ANDRICH #25
Female 30-41
00:13:54.48
00:13:54.48
75
(222)
30-41
75
Female
222
PJVJ
min/km
491
26
Vanessa WILLIAMS
Vanessa WILLIAMS #26
Female 30-41
00:13:57.48
00:13:57.48
78
(226)
30-41
78
Female
226
PJVJ
min/km
560
27
Bree ANDERSEN
Bree ANDERSEN #27
Female 18-29
00:15:11.59
00:15:11.59
119
(279)
18-29
119
Female
279
Stadium Fitness Stair Fanatics
min/km
561
28
Torey COLES
Torey COLES #28
Female 30-41
00:15:12.49
00:15:12.49
94
(280)
30-41
94
Female
280
Stadium Fitness Stair Fanatics
min/km
137
29
Kirsten GREIG
Kirsten GREIG #29
Female 30-41
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
11
(33)
30-41
11
Female
33
Step Sisters
min/km
36
30
Laurie TUSSLER
Laurie TUSSLER #30
Female 42-59
00:08:29.09
00:08:29.09
4
(6)
42-59
4
Female
6
Stuffed Steppers
min/km
509
31
Kelly KIRKWOOD
Kelly KIRKWOOD #31
Female 42-59
00:14:07.03
00:14:07.03
45
(241)
42-59
45
Female
241
Stuffed Steppers
min/km
32
Amy BONAVITA
Amy BONAVITA #32
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Team Bonavita
min/km
354
33
Kate BONAVITA
Kate BONAVITA #33
Female 18-29
00:12:32.99
00:12:32.99
48
(135)
18-29
48
Female
135
Team Bonavita
min/km
580
34
Kirby SCANLAN
Kirby SCANLAN #34
Female 30-41
00:15:46.04
00:15:46.04
103
(298)
30-41
103
Female
298
Team Bonavita
min/km
141
35
Georgia HAMILTON
Georgia HAMILTON #35
Female 18-29
00:10:14.07
00:10:14.07
13
(35)
18-29
13
Female
35
The Motley Crew
min/km
43
36
Dianne BYRNE
Dianne BYRNE #36
Female 42-59
00:08:39.52
00:08:39.52
5
(8)
42-59
5
Female
8
The Motley Crew
min/km
172
37
Sharon EDWARDS
Sharon EDWARDS #37
Female 42-59
00:10:37.05
00:10:37.05
12
(46)
42-59
12
Female
46
The Motley Crew
min/km
38
Toula HOLLINGUM
Toula HOLLINGUM #38
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
The Motley Crew
min/km
148
39
Tammi DOYLE
Tammi DOYLE #39
Female 42-59
00:10:19.52
00:10:19.52
11
(38)
42-59
11
Female
38
The Motley Crew 2
min/km
62
40
Elyse CRIPPS
Elyse CRIPPS #40
Female 18-29
00:09:05.07
00:09:05.07
5
(13)
18-29
5
Female
13
min/km
41
Rosemary GALLAGHER
Rosemary GALLAGHER #41
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
min/km
249
42
Shelley CHEN
Shelley CHEN #42
Female 30-41
00:11:37.00
00:11:37.00
31
(77)
30-41
31
Female
77
min/km
574
43
Erin LEITH
Erin LEITH #43
Female 18-29
00:15:33.36
00:15:33.36
122
(292)
18-29
122
Female
292
min/km
465
44
Joan NAARSTIG
Joan NAARSTIG #44
Female 18-29
00:13:39.85
00:13:39.85
90
(207)
18-29
90
Female
207
min/km
359
45
Sue-Ellen LUKE
Sue-Ellen LUKE #45
Female 30-41
00:12:35.57
00:12:35.57
53
(138)
30-41
53
Female
138
min/km
63
46
Anita RODD
Anita RODD #46
Female 42-59
00:09:06.52
00:09:06.52
7
(14)
42-59
7
Female
14
min/km
305
47
Suzanne MACKEITH
Suzanne MACKEITH #47
Female 42-59
00:12:06.21
00:12:06.21
25
(112)
42-59
25
Female
112
min/km
48
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #48
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
min/km
740
49
Karen MOORE
Karen MOORE #49
Female 42-59
00:23:39.31
00:23:39.31
77
(418)
42-59
77
Female
418
min/km
762
50
Jaymee ACTON
Jaymee ACTON #50
Female 12-17
00:26:44.79
00:26:44.79
25
(436)
12-17
25
Female
436
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (916 items)
© 2023