Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
22
266
Andersons CELESTO
Andersons CELESTO #266
Male Y08
00:12:12.70
00:12:12.70
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
JO
4:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.73
00:12:12.70
-00:00:00.70
23
158
Luron PETERS
Luron PETERS #158
Male Y08
00:12:16.85
00:12:16.85
2
(23)
Y08
2
Male
23
BE
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.77
00:12:16.85
00:00:00.14
29
312
Robert HUTSON
Robert HUTSON #312
Male Y08
00:12:39.40
00:12:39.40
3
(29)
Y08
3
Male
29
JO
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:26.51
00:12:39.40
00:00:00.59
36
1207
Matthew HANKS
Matthew HANKS #1207
Male Y08
00:12:51.70
00:12:51.70
4
(35)
Y08
4
Male
35
PE
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:40.95
00:12:51.70
42
918
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT #918
Male Y08
00:13:02.94
00:13:02.94
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
PA
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:47.60
00:13:02.94
00:00:02.05
52
475
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #475
Male Y08
00:13:20.19
00:13:20.19
6
(47)
Y08
6
Male
47
MO
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:07.67
00:13:20.19
00:00:01.81
55
1183
Riordan JOHNSTON
Riordan JOHNSTON #1183
Male Y08
00:13:26.74
00:13:26.74
7
(50)
Y08
7
Male
50
PE
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:13.98
00:13:26.74
-00:00:00.74
59
311
Josef CASSON
Josef CASSON #311
Male Y08
00:13:31.39
00:13:31.39
8
(53)
Y08
8
Male
53
JO
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:17.82
00:13:31.39
00:00:00.60
60
1135
Thomas CLANCY
Thomas CLANCY #1135
Male Y08
00:13:36.67
00:13:36.67
9
(54)
Y08
9
Male
54
PE
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:22.29
00:13:36.67
-00:00:00.67
62
361
Zane SMITH
Zane SMITH #361
Male Y08
00:13:40.12
00:13:40.12
10
(56)
Y08
10
Male
56
JO
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.15
00:13:40.12
63
1208
Tahj TAYLOR
Tahj TAYLOR #1208
Male Y08
00:13:40.32
00:13:40.32
11
(57)
Y08
11
Male
57
PE
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.74
00:13:40.32
89
448
Mark Joseph AJERO
Mark Joseph AJERO #448
Male Y08
00:14:14.86
00:14:14.86
12
(71)
Y08
12
Male
71
MO
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:03.27
00:14:14.86
-00:00:00.86
91
449
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #449
Male Y08
00:14:15.27
00:14:15.27
13
(72)
Y08
13
Male
72
MO
4:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:05.29
00:14:15.27
00:00:00.72
97
845
Tyson MILES
Tyson MILES #845
Male Y08
00:14:28.87
00:14:28.87
14
(76)
Y08
14
Male
76
PA
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.64
00:14:28.87
00:00:01.13
100
359
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #359
Male Y08
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
15
(78)
Y08
15
Male
78
JO
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:17.55
00:14:35.19
-00:00:00.19
107
341
Massimo MARTIN
Massimo MARTIN #341
Male Y08
00:14:46.41
00:14:46.41
16
(84)
Y08
16
Male
84
JO
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:33.71
00:14:46.41
00:00:03.58
140
217
Stephen MARSH
Stephen MARSH #217
Male Y08
00:15:28.70
00:15:28.70
17
(104)
Y08
17
Male
104
JO
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:19.97
00:15:28.70
149
968
Scott CRAIG
Scott CRAIG #968
Male Y08
00:15:33.18
00:15:33.18
18
(109)
Y08
18
Male
109
PA
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:22.38
00:15:33.18
00:00:04.81
180
755
Jacob FITZHUGH
Jacob FITZHUGH #755
Male Y08
00:16:08.95
00:16:08.95
19
(121)
Y08
19
Male
121
MA
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:54.02
00:16:08.95
00:00:10.04
186
547
Marc GWEE
Marc GWEE #547
Male Y08
00:16:13.83
00:16:13.83
20
(124)
Y08
20
Male
124
MO
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:02.36
00:16:13.83
00:00:02.16
194
427
Jethro FRY
Jethro FRY #427
Male Y08
00:16:21.18
00:16:21.18
21
(130)
Y08
21
Male
130
MO
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:08.78
00:16:21.18
195
133
Joshua PHILLIPS
Joshua PHILLIPS #133
Male Y08
00:16:21.18
00:16:21.18
22
(131)
Y08
22
Male
131
BE
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:08.65
00:16:21.18
00:00:02.81
197
682
George MASAR
George MASAR #682
Male Y08
00:16:22.17
00:16:22.17
23
(132)
Y08
23
Male
132
MA
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:08.77
00:16:22.17
214
81
Elvis MUZITE
Elvis MUZITE #81
Male Y08
00:16:45.70
00:16:45.70
24
(140)
Y08
24
Male
140
BE
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.21
00:16:45.70
00:00:04.29
216
969
Jaiden EDGE
Jaiden EDGE #969
Male Y08
00:16:48.95
00:16:48.95
25
(142)
Y08
25
Male
142
PA
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:34.77
00:16:48.95
00:00:03.04
217
708
Adam STAINES
Adam STAINES #708
Male Y08
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
26
(143)
Y08
26
Male
143
MA
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:37.25
00:16:50.78
00:00:05.22
235
1088
Cooper TWADDLE
Cooper TWADDLE #1088
Male Y08
00:17:10.88
00:17:10.88
27
(152)
Y08
27
Male
152
PE
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:56.27
00:17:10.88
246
474
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #474
Male Y08
00:17:27.71
00:17:27.71
28
(156)
Y08
28
Male
156
MO
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:12.40
00:17:27.71
00:00:00.29
249
523
Iszac WILLEY
Iszac WILLEY #523
Male Y08
00:17:32.20
00:17:32.20
29
(157)
Y08
29
Male
157
MO
5:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:19.27
00:17:32.20
-00:00:00.20
250
241
Michael GRIFFITHS
Michael GRIFFITHS #241
Male Y08
00:17:36.68
00:17:36.68
30
(158)
Y08
30
Male
158
JO
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:22.28
00:17:36.68
-00:00:00.68
251
268
Alex SCRIVEN
Alex SCRIVEN #268
Male Y08
00:17:37.45
00:17:37.45
31
(159)
Y08
31
Male
159
JO
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:28.77
00:17:37.45
00:00:00.54
252
995
Joshua WAIKATO
Joshua WAIKATO #995
Male Y08
00:17:38.71
00:17:38.71
32
(160)
Y08
32
Male
160
PA
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:29.42
00:17:38.71
253
80
Matthew HODGKINSON
Matthew HODGKINSON #80
Male Y08
00:17:41.36
00:17:41.36
33
(161)
Y08
33
Male
161
BE
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.02
00:17:41.36
-00:00:00.36
266
522
Rohan WALKER
Rohan WALKER #522
Male Y08
00:18:02.46
00:18:02.46
34
(170)
Y08
34
Male
170
MO
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:49.30
00:18:02.46
00:00:00.54
295
915
Jamie BOUKASEFF
Jamie BOUKASEFF #915
Male Y08
00:18:40.86
00:18:40.86
35
(184)
Y08
35
Male
184
PA
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:28.48
00:18:40.86
302
1159
Joshua PEAKE
Joshua PEAKE #1159
Male Y08
00:18:44.93
00:18:44.93
36
(188)
Y08
36
Male
188
PE
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:31.29
00:18:44.93
311
79
Ethan BOYD
Ethan BOYD #79
Male Y08
00:18:49.85
00:18:49.85
37
(193)
Y08
37
Male
193
BE
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:29.03
00:18:49.85
320
106
Darren BEARD
Darren BEARD #106
Male Y08
00:19:00.41
00:19:00.41
38
(201)
Y08
38
Male
201
BE
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:49.36
00:19:00.41
00:00:05.58
321
83
Ronan STORRAR
Ronan STORRAR #83
Male Y08
00:19:01.21
00:19:01.21
39
(202)
Y08
39
Male
202
BE
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:47.53
00:19:01.21
00:00:06.79
322
240
Joel CLEMENTSON
Joel CLEMENTSON #240
Male Y08
00:19:01.63
00:19:01.63
40
(203)
Y08
40
Male
203
JO
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:50.99
00:19:01.63
00:00:02.37
323
994
Matthew LEDDIN
Matthew LEDDIN #994
Male Y08
00:19:02.45
00:19:02.45
41
(204)
Y08
41
Male
204
PA
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:44.78
00:19:02.45
323
917
Aiden RUBIE
Aiden RUBIE #917
Male Y08
00:19:02.45
00:19:02.45
41
(204)
Y08
41
Male
204
PA
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:52.03
00:19:02.45
325
942
Goran MATOVINA
Goran MATOVINA #942
Male Y08
00:19:02.71
00:19:02.71
43
(206)
Y08
43
Male
206
PA
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:49.78
00:19:02.71
326
2
Nathan HOWELL
Nathan HOWELL #2
Male Y08
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
44
(207)
Y08
44
Male
207
BE
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:50.38
00:19:03.27
328
844
Zachary ELLIOT
Zachary ELLIOT #844
Male Y08
00:19:03.74
00:19:03.74
45
(209)
Y08
45
Male
209
PA
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:49.57
00:19:03.74
00:00:07.26
387
706
Jyden BREWER-SHEARMAN
Jyden BREWER-SHEARMAN #706
Male Y08
00:20:08.10
00:20:08.10
46
(239)
Y08
46
Male
239
MA
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:54.28
00:20:08.10
404
1114
Harvey WILLIAMSON
Harvey WILLIAMSON #1114
Male Y08
00:20:28.18
00:20:28.18
47
(247)
Y08
47
Male
247
PE
6:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:13.28
00:20:28.18
00:00:03.81
411
730
Sayuru BULATHSINGHALA
Sayuru BULATHSINGHALA #730
Male Y08
00:20:33.21
00:20:33.21
48
(248)
Y08
48
Male
248
MA
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.03
00:20:33.21
00:00:01.78
412
893
Bevan HARRIS
Bevan HARRIS #893
Male Y08
00:20:33.67
00:20:33.67
49
(249)
Y08
49
Male
249
PA
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.78
00:20:33.67
428
633
Curtis JAMES
Curtis JAMES #633
Male Y08
00:20:41.58
00:20:41.58
50
(258)
Y08
50
Male
258
MA
6:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:24.53
00:20:41.58
00:00:00.41
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
© 2023