John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
29
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #29
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
202
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #202
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 2
203
Rosie MCGURK
Rosie MCGURK #203
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 2
364
Casey ALLAN
Casey ALLAN #364
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 3
386
Siena ROBERTSON-ZURZOLO
Siena ROBERTSON-ZURZOLO #386
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 3
387
Maddison ROCHER
Maddison ROCHER #387
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 3
532
Anastasia BEASLEY
Anastasia BEASLEY #532
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
533
Jessica BERETTIERI
Jessica BERETTIERI #533
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
534
Jonty BINET
Jonty BINET #534
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
535
Ciara BRITZ
Ciara BRITZ #535
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
539
Callum FITZGERALD
Callum FITZGERALD #539
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
540
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #540
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
541
Scout HURLEY
Scout HURLEY #541
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
542
Rebecca JOBSON
Rebecca JOBSON #542
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
543
Da Eun (Stella) KIM
Da Eun (Stella) KIM #543
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
554
Ethan SEAH
Ethan SEAH #554
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
558
Siobhan WALLER
Siobhan WALLER #558
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 4
712
Shannon COKER
Shannon COKER #712
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
716
Charlotte HUSTON
Charlotte HUSTON #716
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
717
Peta KENNARE
Peta KENNARE #717
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
718
Lily KENNY
Lily KENNY #718
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
714
Mia HALL
Mia HALL #714
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
720
Olivia LOMMA
Olivia LOMMA #720
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
724
Xanthe MUIR
Xanthe MUIR #724
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
728
Gabrielle PAUL
Gabrielle PAUL #728
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
730
Seve RUSSO
Seve RUSSO #730
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
731
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #731
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
874
Timothy BONSER
Timothy BONSER #874
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
872
Sashana ANANDARAJAH
Sashana ANANDARAJAH #872
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
878
Charlotte COURT
Charlotte COURT #878
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
880
Leah HEWITSON
Leah HEWITSON #880
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
881
Benjamin JOBSON
Benjamin JOBSON #881
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
882
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #882
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
888
Matthew MCQUEEN
Matthew MCQUEEN #888
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
889
Leon PEARTON
Leon PEARTON #889
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
895
Lauren STORY
Lauren STORY #895
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
899
Gina TRIPOLONE
Gina TRIPOLONE #899
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
901
Jonica WELLS
Jonica WELLS #901
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
5
12
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #12
Male Y07
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
Campion
3:49 min/km
Wave 1
6
189
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #189
Male Y08
00:11:53.30
00:11:53.30
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Campion
3:50 min/km
Wave 2
13
723
Joshua MCEVOY
Joshua MCEVOY #723
Male Y11
00:12:13.65
00:12:13.65
2
(13)
Y11
2
Male
13
Campion
3:56 min/km
Wave 5
20
537
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #537
Male Y10
00:12:28.11
00:12:28.11
5
(20)
Y10
5
Male
20
Campion
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
26
892
Mateo RELOTA
Mateo RELOTA #892
Male Y12
00:12:38.22
00:12:38.22
6
(26)
Y12
6
Male
26
Campion
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
33
536
Alexander BYWATER
Alexander BYWATER #536
Male Y10
00:12:43.63
00:12:43.63
8
(32)
Y10
8
Male
32
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
35
5
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #5
Male Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
7
(34)
Y07
7
Male
34
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
38
711
Matthew BYRD
Matthew BYRD #711
Male Y11
00:12:46.16
00:12:46.16
6
(37)
Y11
6
Male
37
Campion
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
50
885
Dane LYNCH
Dane LYNCH #885
Male Y12
00:12:52.72
00:12:52.72
11
(49)
Y12
11
Male
49
Campion
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
57
9
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #9
Male Y07
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
10
(56)
Y07
10
Male
56
Campion
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
67
709
William BEVAN
William BEVAN #709
Male Y11
00:13:10.54
00:13:10.54
8
(66)
Y11
8
Male
66
Campion
4:15 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023