John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
7
509
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #509
Male Y09
00:11:55.48
00:11:55.48
1
(7)
Y09
1
Male
7
Ward
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
14
528
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #528
Male Y09
00:12:13.88
00:12:13.88
2
(14)
Y09
2
Male
14
Ward
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
28
489
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #489
Male Y09
00:12:39.56
00:12:39.56
3
(28)
Y09
3
Male
28
St. Louis
4:05 min/km
Wave 3
36
526
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #526
Male Y09
00:12:45.52
00:12:45.52
4
(35)
Y09
4
Male
35
Ward
4:06 min/km
Wave 3
45
418
Cameron VISSERS
Cameron VISSERS #418
Male Y09
00:12:50.14
00:12:50.14
5
(44)
Y09
5
Male
44
Koolyangarra
4:08 min/km
Wave 3
52
414
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #414
Male Y09
00:12:54.84
00:12:54.84
6
(51)
Y09
6
Male
51
Koolyangarra
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
53
451
Zachary BARRETT
Zachary BARRETT #451
Male Y09
00:12:54.84
00:12:54.84
7
(52)
Y09
7
Male
52
Loyola
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
62
395
Cooper CARVALHO
Cooper CARVALHO #395
Male Y09
00:13:06.73
00:13:06.73
8
(61)
Y09
8
Male
61
Koolyangarra
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
72
412
Finn RUTHERFORD
Finn RUTHERFORD #412
Male Y09
00:13:15.13
00:13:15.13
9
(70)
Y09
9
Male
70
Koolyangarra
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
74
507
Sebastian BARRETT
Sebastian BARRETT #507
Male Y09
00:13:17.41
00:13:17.41
10
(72)
Y09
10
Male
72
Ward
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
76
513
Finn GALVIN
Finn GALVIN #513
Male Y09
00:13:21.62
00:13:21.62
11
(74)
Y09
11
Male
74
Ward
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
77
520
Harrison LENNON
Harrison LENNON #520
Male Y09
00:13:22.59
00:13:22.59
12
(75)
Y09
12
Male
75
Ward
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
82
514
Ian GOPFERT ESPINOSA
Ian GOPFERT ESPINOSA #514
Male Y09
00:13:27.39
00:13:27.39
13
(79)
Y09
13
Male
79
Ward
4:20 min/km
Wave 3
89
492
Peter LUCKAS
Peter LUCKAS #492
Male Y09
00:13:31.34
00:13:31.34
14
(86)
Y09
14
Male
86
St. Louis
4:21 min/km
Wave 3
98
442
Luke MONISSE
Luke MONISSE #442
Male Y09
00:13:40.34
00:13:40.34
15
(94)
Y09
15
Male
94
Loreto
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
144
428
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #428
Male Y09
00:14:13.60
00:14:13.60
16
(134)
Y09
16
Male
134
Loreto
4:35 min/km
Wave 3
151
445
Joshua RODRIGO
Joshua RODRIGO #445
Male Y09
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
17
(139)
Y09
17
Male
139
Loreto
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
168
438
Luca MACDOUGALL
Luca MACDOUGALL #438
Male Y09
00:14:30.85
00:14:30.85
18
(152)
Y09
18
Male
152
Loreto
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
169
380
Jared MALKIN
Jared MALKIN #380
Male Y09
00:14:31.76
00:14:31.76
19
(153)
Y09
19
Male
153
Campion
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
177
410
Joaquin PICART
Joaquin PICART #410
Male Y09
00:14:37.16
00:14:37.16
20
(160)
Y09
20
Male
160
Koolyangarra
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
181
482
Ben CONNOR
Ben CONNOR #482
Male Y09
00:14:42.19
00:14:42.19
21
(163)
Y09
21
Male
163
St. Louis
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
182
367
Adam AQUINO
Adam AQUINO #367
Male Y09
00:14:42.24
00:14:42.24
22
(164)
Y09
22
Male
164
Campion
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
185
365
Connla ALLEN
Connla ALLEN #365
Male Y09
00:14:43.19
00:14:43.19
23
(167)
Y09
23
Male
167
Campion
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
192
496
Luke RANALLI
Luke RANALLI #496
Male Y09
00:14:47.10
00:14:47.10
24
(173)
Y09
24
Male
173
St. Louis
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
193
457
Scott JONES
Scott JONES #457
Male Y09
00:14:47.33
00:14:47.33
25
(174)
Y09
25
Male
174
Loyola
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
194
397
Timothy EGAN
Timothy EGAN #397
Male Y09
00:14:47.74
00:14:47.74
26
(175)
Y09
26
Male
175
Koolyangarra
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
204
382
Finn MORRIS
Finn MORRIS #382
Male Y09
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
27
(182)
Y09
27
Male
182
Campion
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
213
391
Ethan WEE
Ethan WEE #391
Male Y09
00:15:03.13
00:15:03.13
28
(188)
Y09
28
Male
188
Campion
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
214
444
Harrison RIDLEY
Harrison RIDLEY #444
Male Y09
00:15:04.78
00:15:04.78
29
(189)
Y09
29
Male
189
Loreto
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
219
436
Elijah KEATS
Elijah KEATS #436
Male Y09
00:15:05.80
00:15:05.80
30
(193)
Y09
30
Male
193
Loreto
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
227
462
Drew LILLEYMAN
Drew LILLEYMAN #462
Male Y09
00:15:12.30
00:15:12.30
31
(197)
Y09
31
Male
197
Loyola
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
250
1059
Jack ITALIANO
Jack ITALIANO #1059
Male Y09
00:15:31.19
00:15:31.19
32
(211)
Y09
32
Male
211
Loyola
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
254
516
Jacob HELGEBY-COOK
Jacob HELGEBY-COOK #516
Male Y09
00:15:33.98
00:15:33.98
33
(215)
Y09
33
Male
215
Ward
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
268
437
Miles LOCKWOOD
Miles LOCKWOOD #437
Male Y09
00:15:43.42
00:15:43.42
34
(223)
Y09
34
Male
223
Loreto
5:04 min/km
Wave 3
293
490
Robert HARDING
Robert HARDING #490
Male Y09
00:15:57.80
00:15:57.80
35
(237)
Y09
35
Male
237
St. Louis
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
300
432
Oliver HARRINGTON
Oliver HARRINGTON #432
Male Y09
00:16:05.51
00:16:05.51
36
(242)
Y09
36
Male
242
Loreto
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
312
417
Kelvin VESTER
Kelvin VESTER #417
Male Y09
00:16:13.98
00:16:13.98
37
(248)
Y09
37
Male
248
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
320
454
George DALE
George DALE #454
Male Y09
00:16:22.10
00:16:22.10
38
(252)
Y09
38
Male
252
Loyola
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
325
394
Hugh CARTER
Hugh CARTER #394
Male Y09
00:16:22.73
00:16:22.73
39
(253)
Y09
39
Male
253
Koolyangarra
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
330
484
Zane CROCKER
Zane CROCKER #484
Male Y09
00:16:27.10
00:16:27.10
40
(256)
Y09
40
Male
256
St. Louis
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
338
392
Christopher BRIGG
Christopher BRIGG #392
Male Y09
00:16:32.95
00:16:32.95
41
(258)
Y09
41
Male
258
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
348
385
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #385
Male Y09
00:16:39.73
00:16:39.73
42
(264)
Y09
42
Male
264
Campion
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
359
519
Benjamin KUUSE
Benjamin KUUSE #519
Male Y09
00:16:50.99
00:16:50.99
43
(269)
Y09
43
Male
269
Ward
5:26 min/km
Wave 3
361
475
Roberto VITALI-LAWN
Roberto VITALI-LAWN #475
Male Y09
00:16:52.22
00:16:52.22
44
(270)
Y09
44
Male
270
Loyola
5:26 min/km
Wave 3
367
468
Jack PENROSE
Jack PENROSE #468
Male Y09
00:16:55.46
00:16:55.46
45
(274)
Y09
45
Male
274
Loyola
5:27 min/km
Wave 3
396
493
Hunter METTAM
Hunter METTAM #493
Male Y09
00:17:22.85
00:17:22.85
46
(284)
Y09
46
Male
284
St. Louis
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
404
373
Luke CONNELLY
Luke CONNELLY #373
Male Y09
00:17:32.11
00:17:32.11
47
(289)
Y09
47
Male
289
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 3
433
408
Pierce MACKENZIE
Pierce MACKENZIE #408
Male Y09
00:17:57.43
00:17:57.43
48
(302)
Y09
48
Male
302
Koolyangarra
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
448
459
Nelson LENNON
Nelson LENNON #459
Male Y09
00:18:10.63
00:18:10.63
49
(311)
Y09
49
Male
311
Loyola
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
456
461
Cameron LIEBGOTT
Cameron LIEBGOTT #461
Male Y09
00:18:22.85
00:18:22.85
50
(316)
Y09
50
Male
316
Loyola
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
© 2023