Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
494
1
Kendal ARDAGH
Kendal ARDAGH #1
Female Y07
00:21:34.88
00:21:34.88
109
(494)
Y07
109
Female
494
COLU
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
202
2
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #2
Female Y07
00:17:52.63
00:17:52.63
47
(202)
Y07
47
Female
202
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
169
3
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #3
Female Y07
00:17:25.97
00:17:25.97
33
(169)
Y07
33
Female
169
COLU
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
672
4
Carla BETTEGACCI
Carla BETTEGACCI #4
Female Y07
00:24:46.21
00:24:46.21
137
(672)
Y07
137
Female
672
COLU
8:23 min/km
Wave 5
181
5
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #5
Female Y07
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
39
(181)
Y07
39
Female
181
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
267
6
Eleanor BRIGGS
Eleanor BRIGGS #6
Female Y07
00:18:39.94
00:18:39.94
61
(267)
Y07
61
Female
267
COLU
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
268
7
Elizabeth BRIGGS
Elizabeth BRIGGS #7
Female Y07
00:18:39.94
00:18:39.94
62
(268)
Y07
62
Female
268
COLU
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
115
8
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #8
Female Y07
00:16:31.47
00:16:31.47
25
(115)
Y07
25
Female
115
COLU
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
767
9
Marcelle BROSNAN
Marcelle BROSNAN #9
Female Y07
00:28:07.47
00:28:07.47
153
(767)
Y07
153
Female
767
COLU
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
201
10
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #10
Female Y07
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
46
(201)
Y07
46
Female
201
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
191
11
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #11
Female Y07
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
41
(191)
Y07
41
Female
191
COLU
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
642
12
Bridie CARRELLO
Bridie CARRELLO #12
Female Y07
00:24:10.70
00:24:10.70
133
(642)
Y07
133
Female
642
COLU
8:11 min/km
Wave 5
182
13
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #13
Female Y07
00:17:38.97
00:17:38.97
40
(182)
Y07
40
Female
182
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
207
14
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #14
Female Y07
00:17:53.97
00:17:53.97
49
(207)
Y07
49
Female
207
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 5
47
15
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #15
Female Y07
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
6
(47)
Y07
6
Female
47
COLU
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
204
16
Jessica CULLITY
Jessica CULLITY #16
Female Y07
00:17:52.97
00:17:52.97
48
(204)
Y07
48
Female
204
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
524
17
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #17
Female Y07
00:22:00.46
00:22:00.46
116
(524)
Y07
116
Female
524
COLU
7:27 min/km
Wave 5
199
18
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #18
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
44
(199)
Y07
44
Female
199
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
213
19
Toni MOORE
Toni MOORE #19
Female Y07
00:17:58.93
00:17:58.93
50
(213)
Y07
50
Female
213
COLU
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
705
20
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
142
(705)
Y07
142
Female
705
COLU
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
445
21
Tianna PECK
Tianna PECK #21
Female Y07
00:20:59.30
00:20:59.30
101
(445)
Y07
101
Female
445
COLU
7:06 min/km
Wave 5
653
22
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #22
Female Y07
00:24:22.27
00:24:22.27
136
(653)
Y07
136
Female
653
COLU
8:15 min/km
Wave 5
743
23
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #23
Female Y07
00:26:56.22
00:26:56.22
151
(743)
Y07
151
Female
743
COLU
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
177
24
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #24
Female Y07
00:17:31.47
00:17:31.47
37
(177)
Y07
37
Female
177
COLU
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
500
25
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:21:42.74
00:21:42.74
111
(500)
Y07
111
Female
500
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
218
26
Isabella SANGALLI
Isabella SANGALLI #26
Female Y07
00:18:00.55
00:18:00.55
53
(218)
Y07
53
Female
218
COLU
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
311
27
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #27
Female Y07
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
70
(311)
Y07
70
Female
311
COLU
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
419
28
Indianna VAN HERK
Indianna VAN HERK #28
Female Y07
00:20:45.89
00:20:45.89
96
(419)
Y07
96
Female
419
COLU
7:02 min/km
Wave 5
162
29
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #29
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(162)
Y07
30
Female
162
COLU
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
504
30
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #30
Female Y07
00:21:45.22
00:21:45.22
113
(504)
Y07
113
Female
504
COLU
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
244
31
Jasmine WHITE
Jasmine WHITE #31
Female Y07
00:18:21.66
00:18:21.66
55
(244)
Y07
55
Female
244
COLU
6:13 min/km
Wave 5
100
32
Katie AVES
Katie AVES #32
Female Y07
00:16:16.16
00:16:16.16
21
(100)
Y07
21
Female
100
KILD
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
214
33
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #33
Female Y07
00:17:59.12
00:17:59.12
51
(214)
Y07
51
Female
214
KILD
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
173
34
Tessa BUCHAN
Tessa BUCHAN #34
Female Y07
00:17:29.63
00:17:29.63
35
(173)
Y07
35
Female
173
KILD
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
436
35
Amelia DANIEL
Amelia DANIEL #35
Female Y07
00:20:54.34
00:20:54.34
100
(436)
Y07
100
Female
436
KILD
7:05 min/km
Wave 5
176
36
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #36
Female Y07
00:17:30.88
00:17:30.88
36
(176)
Y07
36
Female
176
KILD
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
249
37
Hannah DUNKELD
Hannah DUNKELD #37
Female Y07
00:18:27.15
00:18:27.15
57
(249)
Y07
57
Female
249
KILD
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
83
38
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #38
Female Y07
00:15:55.66
00:15:55.66
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
KILD
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
338
39
Rowena FLANDERS
Rowena FLANDERS #39
Female Y07
00:19:33.39
00:19:33.39
77
(338)
Y07
77
Female
338
KILD
6:37 min/km
Wave 5
300
40
Turaya FOLEY
Turaya FOLEY #40
Female Y07
00:19:05.92
00:19:05.92
66
(300)
Y07
66
Female
300
KILD
6:28 min/km
Wave 5
14
41
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #41
Female Y07
00:13:40.91
00:13:40.91
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KILD
4:38 min/km
Wave 5
248
42
Candy GRAHAM
Candy GRAHAM #42
Female Y07
00:18:25.72
00:18:25.72
56
(248)
Y07
56
Female
248
KILD
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
685
43
Isabella GRANDILE
Isabella GRANDILE #43
Female Y07
00:24:56.36
00:24:56.36
138
(685)
Y07
138
Female
685
KILD
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
105
44
Maeve GRANT
Maeve GRANT #44
Female Y07
00:16:19.20
00:16:19.20
23
(105)
Y07
23
Female
105
KILD
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
473
45
Taleena HARGREAVES
Taleena HARGREAVES #45
Female Y07
00:21:19.86
00:21:19.86
106
(473)
Y07
106
Female
473
KILD
7:13 min/km
Wave 5
78
46
Molly HOWIE
Molly HOWIE #46
Female Y07
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
16
(78)
Y07
16
Female
78
KILD
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
326
47
Estelle LUGOD
Estelle LUGOD #47
Female Y07
00:19:23.97
00:19:23.97
75
(326)
Y07
75
Female
326
KILD
6:34 min/km
Wave 5
432
48
Angelena MANNING
Angelena MANNING #48
Female Y07
00:20:52.38
00:20:52.38
98
(432)
Y07
98
Female
432
KILD
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
463
49
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #49
Female Y07
00:21:12.16
00:21:12.16
104
(463)
Y07
104
Female
463
KILD
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
65
50
Cleo MOFERDIN
Cleo MOFERDIN #50
Female Y07
00:15:25.22
00:15:25.22
10
(65)
Y07
10
Female
65
KILD
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023