Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
14
41
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #41
Female Y07
00:13:40.91
00:13:40.91
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KILD
4:38 min/km
Wave 5
22
54
Meg RAWLINGS
Meg RAWLINGS #54
Female Y07
00:14:07.10
00:14:07.10
2
(22)
Y07
2
Female
22
KILD
4:47 min/km
Wave 5
27
106
Ella ROSS
Ella ROSS #106
Female Y07
00:14:14.60
00:14:14.60
3
(27)
Y07
3
Female
27
ODOW
4:49 min/km
Wave 5
30
120
Michaela HASSETT
Michaela HASSETT #120
Female Y07
00:14:30.42
00:14:30.42
4
(30)
Y07
4
Female
30
OHAL
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
40
110
Milla SPALDING
Milla SPALDING #110
Female Y07
00:14:45.72
00:14:45.72
5
(40)
Y07
5
Female
40
ODOW
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
47
15
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #15
Female Y07
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
6
(47)
Y07
6
Female
47
COLU
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
48
55
Kate STENVERS
Kate STENVERS #55
Female Y07
00:14:59.65
00:14:59.65
7
(48)
Y07
7
Female
48
KILD
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
49
107
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #107
Female Y07
00:15:04.47
00:15:04.47
8
(49)
Y07
8
Female
49
ODOW
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
54
135
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #135
Female Y07
00:15:12.85
00:15:12.85
9
(54)
Y07
9
Female
54
OHAL
5:09 min/km
Wave 5
65
50
Cleo MOFERDIN
Cleo MOFERDIN #50
Female Y07
00:15:25.22
00:15:25.22
10
(65)
Y07
10
Female
65
KILD
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
66
84
Elinor WRIGHT
Elinor WRIGHT #84
Female Y07
00:15:25.83
00:15:25.83
11
(66)
Y07
11
Female
66
MOYN
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
71
102
Isabella OUD
Isabella OUD #102
Female Y07
00:15:32.97
00:15:32.97
12
(71)
Y07
12
Female
71
ODOW
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
72
73
Ariane MORGAN
Ariane MORGAN #73
Female Y07
00:15:34.47
00:15:34.47
13
(72)
Y07
13
Female
72
MOYN
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
76
112
Alexandra THACKRAY
Alexandra THACKRAY #112
Female Y07
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
14
(76)
Y07
14
Female
76
ODOW
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
77
157
Beatriz MONGER-MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER-MOLOWNY #157
Female Y07
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
15
(77)
Y07
15
Female
77
TREA
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
78
46
Molly HOWIE
Molly HOWIE #46
Female Y07
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
16
(78)
Y07
16
Female
78
KILD
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
83
38
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #38
Female Y07
00:15:55.66
00:15:55.66
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
KILD
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
96
87
Beatrice DOYLE
Beatrice DOYLE #87
Female Y07
00:16:07.72
00:16:07.72
18
(96)
Y07
18
Female
96
ODOW
5:28 min/km
Wave 5
97
65
Kate COWAN
Kate COWAN #65
Female Y07
00:16:10.68
00:16:10.68
19
(97)
Y07
19
Female
97
MOYN
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
98
144
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #144
Female Y07
00:16:10.75
00:16:10.75
20
(98)
Y07
20
Female
98
TREA
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
100
32
Katie AVES
Katie AVES #32
Female Y07
00:16:16.16
00:16:16.16
21
(100)
Y07
21
Female
100
KILD
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
102
148
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #148
Female Y07
00:16:17.37
00:16:17.37
22
(102)
Y07
22
Female
102
TREA
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
105
44
Maeve GRANT
Maeve GRANT #44
Female Y07
00:16:19.20
00:16:19.20
23
(105)
Y07
23
Female
105
KILD
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
111
63
Mia BROWN
Mia BROWN #63
Female Y07
00:16:29.49
00:16:29.49
24
(111)
Y07
24
Female
111
MOYN
5:35 min/km
Wave 5
115
8
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #8
Female Y07
00:16:31.47
00:16:31.47
25
(115)
Y07
25
Female
115
COLU
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
117
142
Nasya BROTHERSON
Nasya BROTHERSON #142
Female Y07
00:16:33.21
00:16:33.21
26
(117)
Y07
26
Female
117
TREA
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
139
158
Lily MOORE
Lily MOORE #158
Female Y07
00:16:56.14
00:16:56.14
27
(139)
Y07
27
Female
139
TREA
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
145
51
Bethan PETERS
Bethan PETERS #51
Female Y07
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
28
(145)
Y07
28
Female
145
KILD
5:45 min/km
Wave 5
157
71
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #71
Female Y07
00:17:11.56
00:17:11.56
29
(157)
Y07
29
Female
157
MOYN
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
162
29
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #29
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(162)
Y07
30
Female
162
COLU
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
164
143
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #143
Female Y07
00:17:22.22
00:17:22.22
31
(164)
Y07
31
Female
164
TREA
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
165
101
Natasha NAPRAWSKI
Natasha NAPRAWSKI #101
Female Y07
00:17:23.22
00:17:23.22
32
(165)
Y07
32
Female
165
ODOW
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
169
3
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #3
Female Y07
00:17:25.97
00:17:25.97
33
(169)
Y07
33
Female
169
COLU
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
170
165
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #165
Female Y07
00:17:28.42
00:17:28.42
34
(170)
Y07
34
Female
170
TREA
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
173
34
Tessa BUCHAN
Tessa BUCHAN #34
Female Y07
00:17:29.63
00:17:29.63
35
(173)
Y07
35
Female
173
KILD
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
176
36
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #36
Female Y07
00:17:30.88
00:17:30.88
36
(176)
Y07
36
Female
176
KILD
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
177
24
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #24
Female Y07
00:17:31.47
00:17:31.47
37
(177)
Y07
37
Female
177
COLU
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
179
68
Sophie DAVIS
Sophie DAVIS #68
Female Y07
00:17:34.72
00:17:34.72
38
(179)
Y07
38
Female
179
MOYN
5:57 min/km
Wave 5
181
5
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #5
Female Y07
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
39
(181)
Y07
39
Female
181
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
182
13
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #13
Female Y07
00:17:38.97
00:17:38.97
40
(182)
Y07
40
Female
182
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
191
11
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #11
Female Y07
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
41
(191)
Y07
41
Female
191
COLU
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
192
127
Angelina PETIT
Angelina PETIT #127
Female Y07
00:17:47.31
00:17:47.31
42
(192)
Y07
42
Female
192
OHAL
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
195
152
Carlotta LACCHINI
Carlotta LACCHINI #152
Female Y07
00:17:48.97
00:17:48.97
43
(195)
Y07
43
Female
195
TREA
6:02 min/km
Wave 5
199
18
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #18
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
44
(199)
Y07
44
Female
199
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
200
108
Georgia SAMSON
Georgia SAMSON #108
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
45
(200)
Y07
45
Female
200
ODOW
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
201
10
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #10
Female Y07
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
46
(201)
Y07
46
Female
201
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
202
2
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #2
Female Y07
00:17:52.63
00:17:52.63
47
(202)
Y07
47
Female
202
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
204
16
Jessica CULLITY
Jessica CULLITY #16
Female Y07
00:17:52.97
00:17:52.97
48
(204)
Y07
48
Female
204
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
207
14
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #14
Female Y07
00:17:53.97
00:17:53.97
49
(207)
Y07
49
Female
207
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 5
213
19
Toni MOORE
Toni MOORE #19
Female Y07
00:17:58.93
00:17:58.93
50
(213)
Y07
50
Female
213
COLU
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
© 2023