Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
736
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #736
Male Y12
00:18:06.39
00:18:06.39
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
ALBI
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
2
329
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #329
Male Y09
00:18:08.18
00:18:08.18
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
GERA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
3
651
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #651
Male Y11
00:18:09.06
00:18:09.06
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
GAVI
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
4
518
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #518
Male Y10
00:18:12.41
00:18:12.41
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
GRAN
3:47 min/km
Wave 4
5
400
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #400
Male Y09
00:18:38.27
00:18:38.27
2
(5)
Y09
2
Male
5
GAVI
3:52 min/km
Wave 3
6
735
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #735
Male Y12
00:18:40.48
00:18:40.48
2
(6)
Y12
2
Male
6
ALBI
3:53 min/km
Wave 6
7
441
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #441
Male Y09
00:18:55.87
00:18:55.87
3
(7)
Y09
3
Male
7
TEMP
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
8
849
Tristan WASMANN
Tristan WASMANN #849
Male Y12
00:19:00.97
00:19:00.97
3
(8)
Y12
3
Male
8
CEBU
3:57 min/km
Wave 6
9
564
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #564
Male Y10
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
2
(9)
Y10
2
Male
9
CEBU
3:59 min/km
Wave 4
10
783
Benjamin HEYWARD
Benjamin HEYWARD #783
Male Y12
00:19:20.64
00:19:20.64
4
(10)
Y12
4
Male
10
GERA
4:01 min/km
Wave 6
11
628
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #628
Male Y11
00:19:28.36
00:19:28.36
2
(11)
Y11
2
Male
11
GERA
4:03 min/km
Wave 5
12
122
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #122
Male Y07
00:19:37.65
00:19:37.65
1
(12)
Y07
1
Male
12
TEMP
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
13
607
Harry CARPENTER
Harry CARPENTER #607
Male Y11
00:19:43.17
00:19:43.17
3
(13)
Y11
3
Male
13
ALBI
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
14
154
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #154
Male Y08
00:19:43.63
00:19:43.63
1
(14)
Y08
1
Male
14
ALBI
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
15
210
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #210
Male Y08
00:19:43.63
00:19:43.63
2
(15)
Y08
2
Male
15
GAVI
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
16
663
Mason LANGHAM
Mason LANGHAM #663
Male Y11
00:19:45.79
00:19:45.79
4
(16)
Y11
4
Male
16
GRAN
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
17
155
Dylan BROCKBERND
Dylan BROCKBERND #155
Male Y08
00:19:49.54
00:19:49.54
3
(17)
Y08
3
Male
17
ALBI
4:07 min/km
Wave 1
18
554
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #554
Male Y10
00:19:56.56
00:19:56.56
3
(18)
Y10
3
Male
18
GAVI
4:09 min/km
Wave 4
19
649
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #649
Male Y11
00:20:05.48
00:20:05.48
5
(19)
Y11
5
Male
19
CEBU
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
20
487
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #487
Male Y10
00:20:10.56
00:20:10.56
4
(20)
Y10
4
Male
20
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
21
646
Wyatt HOBBS
Wyatt HOBBS #646
Male Y11
00:20:10.96
00:20:10.96
6
(21)
Y11
6
Male
21
CEBU
4:12 min/km
Wave 5
22
394
Cooper O'REILLY
Cooper O'REILLY #394
Male Y09
00:20:13.13
00:20:13.13
4
(22)
Y09
4
Male
22
GAVI
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
23
166
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #166
Male Y08
00:20:13.27
00:20:13.27
4
(23)
Y08
4
Male
23
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
24
379
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #379
Male Y09
00:20:13.33
00:20:13.33
5
(24)
Y09
5
Male
24
GRAN
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
25
725
Michael VERRAN
Michael VERRAN #725
Male Y11
00:20:14.62
00:20:14.62
7
(25)
Y11
7
Male
25
TEMP
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
26
448
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #448
Male Y10
00:20:17.41
00:20:17.41
5
(26)
Y10
5
Male
26
ALBI
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
27
531
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #531
Male Y10
00:20:19.29
00:20:19.29
6
(27)
Y10
6
Male
27
GAVI
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
28
776
Jordan FRESHER
Jordan FRESHER #776
Male Y12
00:20:21.42
00:20:21.42
5
(28)
Y12
5
Male
28
GERA
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
29
378
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #378
Male Y09
00:20:29.35
00:20:29.35
6
(29)
Y09
6
Male
29
GRAN
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
30
436
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #436
Male Y09
00:20:32.59
00:20:32.59
7
(30)
Y09
7
Male
30
TEMP
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
31
845
Matthew VAN ECK
Matthew VAN ECK #845
Male Y12
00:20:32.67
00:20:32.67
6
(31)
Y12
6
Male
31
TEMP
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
32
469
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #469
Male Y10
00:20:33.67
00:20:33.67
7
(32)
Y10
7
Male
32
ALBI
4:17 min/km
Wave 4
33
250
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #250
Male Y08
00:20:34.30
00:20:34.30
5
(33)
Y08
5
Male
33
GAVI
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
34
141
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #141
Male Y07
00:20:37.11
00:20:37.11
2
(34)
Y07
2
Male
34
TEMP
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
35
99
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #99
Male Y07
00:20:38.28
00:20:38.28
3
(35)
Y07
3
Male
35
GAVI
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
36
275
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #275
Male Y08
00:20:40.78
00:20:40.78
6
(36)
Y08
6
Male
36
TEMP
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
37
150
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #150
Male Y08
00:20:42.81
00:20:42.81
7
(37)
Y08
7
Male
37
CEBU
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
38
498
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #498
Male Y10
00:20:48.63
00:20:48.63
8
(38)
Y10
8
Male
38
GRAN
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
39
852
Harrison WHITELY
Harrison WHITELY #852
Male Y12
00:20:51.93
00:20:51.93
7
(39)
Y12
7
Male
39
TEMP
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
40
799
Lachlan LEYBOURNE
Lachlan LEYBOURNE #799
Male Y12
00:21:02.31
00:21:02.31
8
(40)
Y12
8
Male
40
GRAN
4:22 min/km
Wave 6
41
521
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #521
Male Y10
00:21:05.54
00:21:05.54
9
(41)
Y10
9
Male
41
GRAN
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
42
248
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #248
Male Y08
00:21:10.90
00:21:10.90
8
(42)
Y08
8
Male
42
GAVI
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
43
393
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #393
Male Y09
00:21:14.37
00:21:14.37
8
(43)
Y09
8
Male
43
GAVI
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
44
463
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #463
Male Y10
00:21:14.66
00:21:14.66
10
(44)
Y10
10
Male
44
CEBU
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
45
546
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #546
Male Y10
00:21:15.17
00:21:15.17
11
(45)
Y10
11
Male
45
CEBU
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
46
596
Fynn ANDREWS
Fynn ANDREWS #596
Male Y11
00:21:25.83
00:21:25.83
8
(46)
Y11
8
Male
46
ALBI
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
47
142
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #142
Male Y07
00:21:28.19
00:21:28.19
4
(47)
Y07
4
Male
47
TEMP
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
48
327
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #327
Male Y09
00:21:31.40
00:21:31.40
9
(48)
Y09
9
Male
48
GERA
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
49
163
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #163
Male Y08
00:21:36.90
00:21:36.90
9
(49)
Y08
9
Male
49
ALBI
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
50
590
Callan WOOD
Callan WOOD #590
Male Y10
00:21:44.42
00:21:44.42
12
(50)
Y10
12
Male
50
TEMP
4:31 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023