La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
618
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY #618
Male Y09
00:09:13.64
00:09:13.64
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
JORD
4:00 min/km
Wave 6
2
624
Jake TAYLOR
Jake TAYLOR #624
Male Y12
00:09:36.38
00:09:36.38
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
JORD
4:10 min/km
Wave 12
3
95
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #95
Male Y08
00:09:43.20
00:09:43.20
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
BEN
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
4
1402
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1402
Male Y10
00:09:46.70
00:09:46.70
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
SOL
4:15 min/km
Wave 8
5
778
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #778
Male Y11
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
1
(5)
Y11
1
Male
5
MCK
4:15 min/km
Wave 10
6
1408
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1408
Male Y09
00:09:48.09
00:09:48.09
2
(6)
Y09
2
Male
6
SOL
4:15 min/km
Wave 6
7
747
Callum GARCIA
Callum GARCIA #747
Male Y11
00:09:53.59
00:09:53.59
2
(7)
Y11
2
Male
7
JORD
4:18 min/km
Wave 10
8
1054
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK #1054
Male Y09
00:09:55.72
00:09:55.72
3
(8)
Y09
3
Male
8
LASA
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
9
1286
William BATTISTESSA
William BATTISTESSA #1286
Male Y12
00:09:56.15
00:09:56.15
2
(9)
Y12
2
Male
9
MUT
4:19 min/km
Wave 12
10
355
Brett AURISCH
Brett AURISCH #355
Male Y12
00:09:58.89
00:09:58.89
3
(10)
Y12
3
Male
10
MCC
4:20 min/km
Wave 12
11
746
Riley GARCIA
Riley GARCIA #746
Male Y09
00:09:59.22
00:09:59.22
4
(11)
Y09
4
Male
11
JORD
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
12
1222
Joshua HALL
Joshua HALL #1222
Male Y12
00:10:08.05
00:10:08.05
4
(12)
Y12
4
Male
12
MUT
4:24 min/km
Wave 12
13
1158
Zane LOH
Zane LOH #1158
Male Y12
00:10:09.47
00:10:09.47
5
(13)
Y12
5
Male
13
MUT
4:24 min/km
Wave 12
14
433
Aiden WHITE-KIELY
Aiden WHITE-KIELY #433
Male Y12
00:10:09.88
00:10:09.88
6
(14)
Y12
6
Male
14
BRIG
4:25 min/km
Wave 12
15
640
Samuel HODGKIN
Samuel HODGKIN #640
Male Y10
00:10:11.04
00:10:11.04
2
(15)
Y10
2
Male
15
JORD
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
16
1248
Gregory OTTAVIANO
Gregory OTTAVIANO #1248
Male Y11
00:10:14.90
00:10:14.90
3
(16)
Y11
3
Male
16
MUT
4:27 min/km
Wave 10
17
1426
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1426
Male Y10
00:10:15.40
00:10:15.40
3
(17)
Y10
3
Male
17
SOL
4:27 min/km
Wave 8
18
807
Connor O'BRIEN
Connor O'BRIEN #807
Male Y09
00:10:15.70
00:10:15.70
5
(18)
Y09
5
Male
18
MCK
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
19
673
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #673
Female Y10
00:10:16.40
00:10:16.40
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
JORD
4:28 min/km
Wave 7
20
69
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #69
Male Y10
00:10:17.17
00:10:17.17
4
(19)
Y10
4
Male
19
BEN
4:28 min/km
Wave 8
21
133
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #133
Male Y11
00:10:18.65
00:10:18.65
4
(20)
Y11
4
Male
20
BEN
4:28 min/km
Wave 10
22
545
Adam BRESCACIN
Adam BRESCACIN #545
Male Y12
00:10:19.21
00:10:19.21
7
(21)
Y12
7
Male
21
BRIG
4:29 min/km
Wave 12
23
49
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #49
Male Y10
00:10:19.81
00:10:19.81
5
(22)
Y10
5
Male
22
BEN
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
24
1425
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1425
Male Y10
00:10:22.22
00:10:22.22
6
(23)
Y10
6
Male
23
SOL
4:30 min/km
Wave 8
25
598
Liam MCPHERSON
Liam MCPHERSON #598
Male Y11
00:10:27.30
00:10:27.30
5
(24)
Y11
5
Male
24
JORD
4:32 min/km
Wave 10
26
1406
Riley PARTINGTON
Riley PARTINGTON #1406
Male Y10
00:10:30.37
00:10:30.37
7
(25)
Y10
7
Male
25
SOL
4:34 min/km
Wave 8
27
711
Zakary ZAGABRIA
Zakary ZAGABRIA #711
Male Y11
00:10:32.14
00:10:32.14
6
(26)
Y11
6
Male
26
JORD
4:34 min/km
Wave 10
28
638
Liam DUZEVICH
Liam DUZEVICH #638
Male Y11
00:10:35.22
00:10:35.22
7
(27)
Y11
7
Male
27
JORD
4:36 min/km
Wave 10
29
239
Riley MARINGONI
Riley MARINGONI #239
Male Y10
00:10:35.96
00:10:35.96
8
(28)
Y10
8
Male
28
MCC
4:36 min/km
Wave 8
30
99
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #99
Male Y09
00:10:40.97
00:10:40.97
6
(29)
Y09
6
Male
29
BEN
4:38 min/km
Wave 6
31
73
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #73
Male Y10
00:10:53.14
00:10:53.14
9
(30)
Y10
9
Male
30
BEN
4:43 min/km
Wave 8
32
578
Jackob SOLDAN
Jackob SOLDAN #578
Male Y12
00:10:53.65
00:10:53.65
8
(31)
Y12
8
Male
31
BRIG
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
33
162
Adam RAKICH
Adam RAKICH #162
Male Y12
00:10:55.31
00:10:55.31
9
(32)
Y12
9
Male
32
BEN
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
34
1453
Tyson JONES
Tyson JONES #1453
Male Y09
00:10:56.07
00:10:56.07
7
(33)
Y09
7
Male
33
SOL
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
35
469
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #469
Male Y07
00:10:56.63
00:10:56.63
1
(34)
Y07
1
Male
34
BRIG
4:45 min/km
Wave 2
36
185
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #185
Male Y09
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
8
(35)
Y09
8
Male
35
BEN
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
37
908
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #908
Male Y10
00:10:59.22
00:10:59.22
10
(36)
Y10
10
Male
36
MCK
4:46 min/km
Wave 8
38
621
Kane MORE
Kane MORE #621
Male Y08
00:10:59.68
00:10:59.68
2
(37)
Y08
2
Male
37
JORD
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
39
1208
Callum SCOTT
Callum SCOTT #1208
Male Y10
00:11:01.10
00:11:01.10
11
(38)
Y10
11
Male
38
MUT
4:47 min/km
Wave 8
40
235
Abraham DE GOEDE
Abraham DE GOEDE #235
Male Y09
00:11:03.26
00:11:03.26
9
(39)
Y09
9
Male
39
MCC
4:48 min/km
Wave 6
41
931
Joshua ITALIANO
Joshua ITALIANO #931
Male Y11
00:11:03.86
00:11:03.86
8
(40)
Y11
8
Male
40
MCK
4:48 min/km
Wave 10
42
971
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #971
Male Y08
00:11:04.34
00:11:04.34
3
(41)
Y08
3
Male
41
LASA
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
43
290
Glenn SOUTHERN
Glenn SOUTHERN #290
Male Y12
00:11:04.40
00:11:04.40
10
(42)
Y12
10
Male
42
MCC
4:48 min/km
Wave 12
44
636
Tyson BERNARD
Tyson BERNARD #636
Male Y10
00:11:04.71
00:11:04.71
12
(43)
Y10
12
Male
43
JORD
4:49 min/km
Wave 8
45
46
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD #46
Male Y09
00:11:05.42
00:11:05.42
10
(44)
Y09
10
Male
44
BEN
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
46
1407
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #1407
Male Y07
00:11:08.40
00:11:08.40
2
(45)
Y07
2
Male
45
SOL
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
47
700
Kye BARKER
Kye BARKER #700
Male Y10
00:11:08.97
00:11:08.97
13
(46)
Y10
13
Male
46
JORD
4:50 min/km
Wave 8
48
524
Jake MELIA
Jake MELIA #524
Male Y10
00:11:11.21
00:11:11.21
14
(47)
Y10
14
Male
47
BRIG
4:51 min/km
Wave 8
49
660
Isaac NERETLIS
Isaac NERETLIS #660
Male Y09
00:11:12.72
00:11:12.72
11
(48)
Y09
11
Male
48
JORD
4:52 min/km
Wave 6
50
1391
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #1391
Female Y09
00:11:13.72
00:11:13.72
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
SOL
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023