La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
124
329
Georgia TRUSCOTT
Georgia TRUSCOTT #329
Female Y12
00:12:52.47
00:12:52.47
1
(9)
Y12
1
Female
9
MCC
5:35 min/km
Wave 11
174
588
Stephanie PICCIONI
Stephanie PICCIONI #588
Female Y12
00:13:41.04
00:13:41.04
2
(24)
Y12
2
Female
24
JORD
5:56 min/km
Wave 11
201
125
Samantha BARRETT
Samantha BARRETT #125
Female Y12
00:14:04.39
00:14:04.39
3
(33)
Y12
3
Female
33
BEN
6:07 min/km
Wave 11
221
1436
Demi D'CRUZ
Demi D'CRUZ #1436
Female Y12
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
4
(37)
Y12
4
Female
37
SOL
6:16 min/km
Wave 11
264
1419
Monique MISSAK
Monique MISSAK #1419
Female Y12
00:15:05.36
00:15:05.36
5
(54)
Y12
5
Female
54
SOL
6:33 min/km
Wave 11
279
456
Stephanie BOUWMAN
Stephanie BOUWMAN #456
Female Y12
00:15:19.76
00:15:19.76
6
(60)
Y12
6
Female
60
BRIG
6:39 min/km
Wave 11
285
534
Hannah-Marie DUCROW
Hannah-Marie DUCROW #534
Female Y12
00:15:23.83
00:15:23.83
7
(64)
Y12
7
Female
64
BRIG
6:41 min/km
Wave 11
301
537
Eloise LEVIS
Eloise LEVIS #537
Female Y12
00:15:38.23
00:15:38.23
8
(75)
Y12
8
Female
75
BRIG
6:47 min/km
Wave 11
304
272
Anita BROCKLEHURST
Anita BROCKLEHURST #272
Female Y12
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
9
(78)
Y12
9
Female
78
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 11
305
354
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #354
Female Y12
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
10
(79)
Y12
10
Female
79
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 11
337
1255
Jaimi-Lee PERRY
Jaimi-Lee PERRY #1255
Female Y12
00:16:04.39
00:16:04.39
11
(89)
Y12
11
Female
89
MUT
6:59 min/km
Wave 11
339
985
Ellie BUSWELL
Ellie BUSWELL #985
Female Y12
00:16:07.40
00:16:07.40
12
(91)
Y12
12
Female
91
LASA
7:00 min/km
Wave 11
362
475
Georgia BRITTAN
Georgia BRITTAN #475
Female Y12
00:16:34.86
00:16:34.86
13
(103)
Y12
13
Female
103
BRIG
7:12 min/km
Wave 11
367
650
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #650
Female Y12
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
14
(104)
Y12
14
Female
104
JORD
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
368
1394
Courtney FULLARTON
Courtney FULLARTON #1394
Female Y12
00:16:42.29
00:16:42.29
15
(105)
Y12
15
Female
105
SOL
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
370
740
Tiarna MCGUINESS
Tiarna MCGUINESS #740
Female Y12
00:16:43.39
00:16:43.39
16
(106)
Y12
16
Female
106
JORD
7:16 min/km
Wave 11
405
888
Amy ROGERS
Amy ROGERS #888
Female Y12
00:17:19.70
00:17:19.70
17
(124)
Y12
17
Female
124
MCK
7:32 min/km
Wave 11
435
1447
Emily TUDOR
Emily TUDOR #1447
Female Y12
00:17:45.65
00:17:45.65
18
(134)
Y12
18
Female
134
SOL
7:43 min/km
Wave 11
485
172
Chelsea HOGAN
Chelsea HOGAN #172
Female Y12
00:18:28.39
00:18:28.39
19
(153)
Y12
19
Female
153
BEN
8:01 min/km
Wave 11
552
1309
Natasha PEGHINI
Natasha PEGHINI #1309
Female Y12
00:19:27.31
00:19:27.31
20
(202)
Y12
20
Female
202
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 11
555
395
Sheridan MAYERS
Sheridan MAYERS #395
Female Y12
00:19:29.65
00:19:29.65
21
(205)
Y12
21
Female
205
BRIG
8:28 min/km
Wave 11
556
441
Chloe SLATTERY
Chloe SLATTERY #441
Female Y12
00:19:29.77
00:19:29.77
22
(206)
Y12
22
Female
206
BRIG
8:28 min/km
Wave 11
558
821
Cahmielle SOLE
Cahmielle SOLE #821
Female Y12
00:19:31.90
00:19:31.90
23
(207)
Y12
23
Female
207
MCK
8:29 min/km
Wave 11
579
671
Jasmine COOPER
Jasmine COOPER #671
Female Y12
00:20:00.16
00:20:00.16
24
(219)
Y12
24
Female
219
JORD
8:41 min/km
Wave 11
580
1146
Maeve LARKINS
Maeve LARKINS #1146
Female Y12
00:20:00.25
00:20:00.25
25
(220)
Y12
25
Female
220
MUT
8:41 min/km
Wave 11
615
252
Melanie SCHLICHTHARLE
Melanie SCHLICHTHARLE #252
Female Y12
00:20:27.17
00:20:27.17
26
(234)
Y12
26
Female
234
MCC
8:53 min/km
Wave 11
616
627
Lee-Arna BISHOP
Lee-Arna BISHOP #627
Female Y12
00:20:27.17
00:20:27.17
27
(235)
Y12
27
Female
235
JORD
8:53 min/km
Wave 11
635
5
Gemma D'ASCENZO
Gemma D'ASCENZO #5
Female Y12
00:20:46.84
00:20:46.84
28
(246)
Y12
28
Female
246
BEN
9:02 min/km
Wave 11
639
1130
Alexandria WILKS
Alexandria WILKS #1130
Female Y12
00:20:49.40
00:20:49.40
29
(249)
Y12
29
Female
249
MUT
9:03 min/km
Wave 11
640
1439
Zoe JONES
Zoe JONES #1439
Female Y12
00:20:49.40
00:20:49.40
30
(250)
Y12
30
Female
250
SOL
9:03 min/km
Wave 11
646
1034
Amy DRUMMOND-HAY
Amy DRUMMOND-HAY #1034
Female Y12
00:20:51.90
00:20:51.90
31
(256)
Y12
31
Female
256
LASA
9:04 min/km
Wave 11
647
507
Dominique MELIA
Dominique MELIA #507
Female Y12
00:20:52.90
00:20:52.90
32
(257)
Y12
32
Female
257
BRIG
9:04 min/km
Wave 11
668
1392
Torie DUNCAN
Torie DUNCAN #1392
Female Y12
00:21:09.60
00:21:09.60
33
(273)
Y12
33
Female
273
SOL
9:12 min/km
Wave 11
669
411
Lana LUKETIC
Lana LUKETIC #411
Female Y12
00:21:09.61
00:21:09.61
34
(274)
Y12
34
Female
274
BRIG
9:12 min/km
Wave 11
698
193
Eleska BROWNLEE
Eleska BROWNLEE #193
Female Y12
00:21:37.89
00:21:37.89
35
(291)
Y12
35
Female
291
MCC
9:24 min/km
Wave 11
707
1107
Lily WEST
Lily WEST #1107
Female Y12
00:21:42.65
00:21:42.65
36
(298)
Y12
36
Female
298
LASA
9:26 min/km
Wave 11
725
253
Laura SCRIVEN
Laura SCRIVEN #253
Female Y12
00:22:11.27
00:22:11.27
37
(302)
Y12
37
Female
302
MCC
9:38 min/km
Wave 11
729
812
Keeley BROPHY
Keeley BROPHY #812
Female Y12
00:22:14.78
00:22:14.78
38
(304)
Y12
38
Female
304
MCK
9:40 min/km
Wave 11
733
720
Jade TAI
Jade TAI #720
Female Y12
00:22:17.63
00:22:17.63
39
(305)
Y12
39
Female
305
JORD
9:41 min/km
Wave 11
735
1200
Isabella SZYDLOWSKI
Isabella SZYDLOWSKI #1200
Female Y12
00:22:20.26
00:22:20.26
40
(307)
Y12
40
Female
307
MUT
9:42 min/km
Wave 11
740
481
Jessica PRINCE
Jessica PRINCE #481
Female Y12
00:22:29.84
00:22:29.84
41
(311)
Y12
41
Female
311
BRIG
9:46 min/km
Wave 11
747
1043
Bojo SWAKA LO BULUK
Bojo SWAKA LO BULUK #1043
Female Y12
00:22:34.70
00:22:34.70
42
(314)
Y12
42
Female
314
LASA
9:49 min/km
Wave 11
802
126
Emma SANGALLI
Emma SANGALLI #126
Female Y12
00:23:36.63
00:23:36.63
43
(353)
Y12
43
Female
353
BEN
10:15 min/km
Wave 11
803
733
Emma CRAWFORD
Emma CRAWFORD #733
Female Y12
00:23:37.66
00:23:37.66
44
(354)
Y12
44
Female
354
JORD
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
805
1276
Agata GRZELAK
Agata GRZELAK #1276
Female Y12
00:23:38.40
00:23:38.40
45
(356)
Y12
45
Female
356
MUT
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
806
1326
Laura STANLEY
Laura STANLEY #1326
Female Y12
00:23:38.64
00:23:38.64
46
(357)
Y12
46
Female
357
SOL
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
807
721
Sophie WILSON
Sophie WILSON #721
Female Y12
00:23:38.83
00:23:38.83
47
(358)
Y12
47
Female
358
JORD
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
808
1084
Alexandria LAMBERT
Alexandria LAMBERT #1084
Female Y12
00:23:39.04
00:23:39.04
48
(359)
Y12
48
Female
359
LASA
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
809
462
Emma MAZALEVSKIS
Emma MAZALEVSKIS #462
Female Y12
00:23:39.85
00:23:39.85
49
(360)
Y12
49
Female
360
BRIG
10:17 min/km
Wave 11
810
1148
Krysten O'CALLAGHAN - SEAR
Krysten O'CALLAGHAN - SEAR #1148
Female Y12
00:23:39.86
00:23:39.86
50
(361)
Y12
50
Female
361
MUT
10:17 min/km
Wave 11
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023