Corpus Christi College Cross Country
2 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1361 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
21
864
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #864
Female Y07
00:11:31.49
00:11:31.49
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Romero
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
29
444
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #444
Female Y10
00:11:43.83
00:11:43.83
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
MacKillop
3:47 min/km
Wave 8
40
1141
Jennifer DELPUP
Jennifer DELPUP #1141
Female Y11
00:11:53.59
00:11:53.59
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
Salvado
3:50 min/km
Wave 10
44
473
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #473
Female Y11
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
2
(4)
Y11
2
Female
4
MacKillop
3:52 min/km
Wave 10
49
1200
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #1200
Female Y07
00:12:07.96
00:12:07.96
2
(5)
Y07
2
Female
5
Xavier
3:54 min/km
Wave 2
53
72
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #72
Female Y09
00:12:11.73
00:12:11.73
1
(6)
Y09
1
Female
6
Chisholm
3:56 min/km
Wave 6
62
1232
Naoisa MCNELIS
Naoisa MCNELIS #1232
Female Y08
00:12:26.46
00:12:26.46
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Xavier
4:00 min/km
Wave 4
70
9900
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #9900
Female Y09
00:12:43.68
00:12:43.68
2
(8)
Y09
2
Female
8
Xavier
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
93
1196
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #1196
Female Y07
00:13:11.80
00:13:11.80
3
(9)
Y07
3
Female
9
Xavier
4:15 min/km
Wave 2
96
9963
Lucinda WEEKES
Lucinda WEEKES #9963
Female Y11
00:13:13.76
00:13:13.76
3
(10)
Y11
3
Female
10
Xavier
4:16 min/km
Wave 10
104
265
Ni±a BROWN
Ni±a BROWN #265
Female Y10
00:13:24.83
00:13:24.83
2
(11)
Y10
2
Female
11
De Vialar
4:19 min/km
Wave 8
112
894
Ellyn MCGLONE
Ellyn MCGLONE #894
Female Y08
00:13:31.99
00:13:31.99
2
(12)
Y08
2
Female
12
Romero
4:21 min/km
Wave 4
119
543
Stephanie BARDILL
Stephanie BARDILL #543
Female Y08
00:13:39.64
00:13:39.64
3
(13)
Y08
3
Female
13
Merici
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
125
866
Brooke MALONE
Brooke MALONE #866
Female Y07
00:13:43.72
00:13:43.72
4
(14)
Y07
4
Female
14
Romero
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
151
209
Anya LEEN
Anya LEEN #209
Female Y08
00:14:07.24
00:14:07.24
4
(15)
Y08
4
Female
15
De Vialar
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
153
332
Ashley TAY
Ashley TAY #332
Female Y12
00:14:08.12
00:14:08.12
1
(16)
Y12
1
Female
16
De Vialar
4:33 min/km
Wave 12
156
723
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #723
Female Y08
00:14:11.65
00:14:11.65
5
(17)
Y08
5
Female
17
Pallotti
4:34 min/km
Wave 4
157
436
Abbey BASIRE
Abbey BASIRE #436
Female Y10
00:14:11.83
00:14:11.83
3
(18)
Y10
3
Female
18
MacKillop
4:34 min/km
Wave 8
158
1154
Shania WEST
Shania WEST #1154
Female Y11
00:14:12.20
00:14:12.20
4
(19)
Y11
4
Female
19
Salvado
4:34 min/km
Wave 10
162
130
Cassidy NEWMAN
Cassidy NEWMAN #130
Female Y11
00:14:14.63
00:14:14.63
5
(20)
Y11
5
Female
20
Chisholm
4:35 min/km
Wave 10
166
986
Cassandra RAUH
Cassandra RAUH #986
Female Y11
00:14:19.31
00:14:19.31
6
(21)
Y11
6
Female
21
Romero
4:37 min/km
Wave 10
168
239
Lindsay FOWLES
Lindsay FOWLES #239
Female Y09
00:14:24.11
00:14:24.11
3
(22)
Y09
3
Female
22
De Vialar
4:38 min/km
Wave 6
178
754
Nicolina IERINO
Nicolina IERINO #754
Female Y09
00:14:36.96
00:14:36.96
4
(23)
Y09
4
Female
23
Pallotti
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
181
386
Gabriella RADOJKOVICH
Gabriella RADOJKOVICH #386
Female Y08
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
6
(24)
Y08
6
Female
24
MacKillop
4:43 min/km
Wave 4
187
840
Abbey GOODBODY
Abbey GOODBODY #840
Female Y12
00:14:41.85
00:14:41.85
2
(25)
Y12
2
Female
25
Pallotti
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
190
9922
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #9922
Female Y10
00:14:44.19
00:14:44.19
4
(26)
Y10
4
Female
26
Xavier
4:45 min/km
Wave 8
195
842
Talia JAKUBANS
Talia JAKUBANS #842
Female Y12
00:14:54.47
00:14:54.47
3
(27)
Y12
3
Female
27
Pallotti
4:48 min/km
Wave 12
196
126
Elysia HENLEY
Elysia HENLEY #126
Female Y11
00:14:54.53
00:14:54.53
7
(28)
Y11
7
Female
28
Chisholm
4:48 min/km
Wave 10
198
1004
Jennifer GRESHAM
Jennifer GRESHAM #1004
Female Y12
00:14:57.12
00:14:57.12
4
(29)
Y12
4
Female
29
Romero
4:49 min/km
Wave 12
207
930
Natasha UNIEWICZ
Natasha UNIEWICZ #930
Female Y09
00:15:03.32
00:15:03.32
5
(30)
Y09
5
Female
30
Romero
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
208
577
Jodi GAGNER
Jodi GAGNER #577
Female Y09
00:15:03.82
00:15:03.82
6
(31)
Y09
6
Female
31
Merici
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
211
1090
Abigail NEEDHAM
Abigail NEEDHAM #1090
Female Y09
00:15:09.11
00:15:09.11
7
(32)
Y09
7
Female
32
Salvado
4:53 min/km
Wave 6
219
728
Lil MILLER
Lil MILLER #728
Female Y08
00:15:19.54
00:15:19.54
7
(33)
Y08
7
Female
33
Pallotti
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
220
1058
Eloise KELLY
Eloise KELLY #1058
Female Y08
00:15:19.54
00:15:19.54
8
(34)
Y08
8
Female
34
Salvado
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
222
7
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #7
Female Y07
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
5
(35)
Y07
5
Female
35
Chisholm
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
223
1249
Alana BOCARRO
Alana BOCARRO #1249
Female Y09
00:15:26.22
00:15:26.22
8
(36)
Y09
8
Female
36
Xavier
4:58 min/km
Wave 6
224
4
Lola DANIEL
Lola DANIEL #4
Female Y07
00:15:26.30
00:15:26.30
6
(37)
Y07
6
Female
37
Chisholm
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
229
9894
Alea GO
Alea GO #9894
Female Y09
00:15:29.28
00:15:29.28
9
(38)
Y09
9
Female
38
Xavier
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
234
956
Lila RODARI
Lila RODARI #956
Female Y10
00:15:39.78
00:15:39.78
5
(39)
Y10
5
Female
39
Romero
5:03 min/km
Wave 8
238
835
Jacinta AINSWORTH
Jacinta AINSWORTH #835
Female Y12
00:15:42.12
00:15:42.12
5
(40)
Y12
5
Female
40
Pallotti
5:03 min/km
Wave 12
239
666
Ashleigh GOMES
Ashleigh GOMES #666
Female Y12
00:15:42.85
00:15:42.85
6
(41)
Y12
6
Female
41
Merici
5:04 min/km
Wave 12
240
638
Victoria MARY HEBBS
Victoria MARY HEBBS #638
Female Y11
00:15:44.20
00:15:44.20
8
(42)
Y11
8
Female
42
Merici
5:04 min/km
Wave 10
249
1029
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #1029
Female Y07
00:15:52.90
00:15:52.90
7
(43)
Y07
7
Female
43
Salvado
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
250
9985
Alice WARDLE
Alice WARDLE #9985
Female Y12
00:15:53.30
00:15:53.30
7
(44)
Y12
7
Female
44
Xavier
5:07 min/km
Wave 12
251
1033
Harriet OGWARO
Harriet OGWARO #1033
Female Y07
00:15:53.58
00:15:53.58
8
(45)
Y07
8
Female
45
Salvado
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
255
1226
Elizabeth HART
Elizabeth HART #1226
Female Y08
00:15:53.98
00:15:53.98
9
(46)
Y08
9
Female
46
Xavier
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
261
1120
Sarah MONTAGUE
Sarah MONTAGUE #1120
Female Y10
00:16:01.75
00:16:01.75
6
(47)
Y10
6
Female
47
Salvado
5:10 min/km
Wave 8
262
955
Brittany PYMM
Brittany PYMM #955
Female Y10
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
7
(48)
Y10
7
Female
48
Romero
5:10 min/km
Wave 8
263
807
Emma BENDTSEN
Emma BENDTSEN #807
Female Y11
00:16:03.34
00:16:03.34
9
(49)
Y11
9
Female
49
Pallotti
5:10 min/km
Wave 10
266
611
Tennika QUICK
Tennika QUICK #611
Female Y10
00:16:04.79
00:16:04.79
8
(50)
Y10
8
Female
50
Merici
5:11 min/km
Wave 8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023