Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
42
630
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #630
Female Y07
00:12:53.83
00:12:53.83
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Rice
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
51
438
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #438
Female Y10
00:13:15.83
00:13:15.83
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
MacKillop
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
52
997
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #997
Female Y08
00:13:18.58
00:13:18.58
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Xavier
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
57
298
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #298
Female Y09
00:13:27.41
00:13:27.41
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Loyola
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
67
192
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL #192
Female Y09
00:13:49.90
00:13:49.90
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
74
540
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #540
Female Y11
00:13:54.41
00:13:54.41
1
(6)
Y11
1
Female
6
MacKillop
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
77
274
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #274
Female Y07
00:13:58.17
00:13:58.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
Female
7
Loyola
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
81
624
Pylin THOMAS
Pylin THOMAS #624
Female Y11
00:14:07.66
00:14:07.66
2
(8)
Y11
2
Female
8
Rice
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
88
532
Courtney PROPOSCH
Courtney PROPOSCH #532
Female Y11
00:14:18.06
00:14:18.06
3
(9)
Y11
3
Female
9
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
93
1010
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1010
Female Y10
00:14:21.35
00:14:21.35
2
(10)
Y10
2
Female
10
Xavier
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
102
82
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #82
Female Y07
00:14:35.89
00:14:35.89
3
(11)
Y07
3
Female
11
Chisholm
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
106
6
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #6
Female Y11
00:14:42.78
00:14:42.78
4
(12)
Y11
4
Female
12
Chisholm
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
117
449
Ashlee GLANDS
Ashlee GLANDS #449
Female Y10
00:14:53.82
00:14:53.82
3
(13)
Y10
3
Female
13
MacKillop
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
118
67
Keely LAMBERT
Keely LAMBERT #67
Female Y11
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
Female
14
Chisholm
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
120
817
Tayla BURDETT
Tayla BURDETT #817
Female Y09
00:15:01.90
00:15:01.90
3
(15)
Y09
3
Female
15
Teresa
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
122
241
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #241
Female Y07
00:15:03.05
00:15:03.05
4
(16)
Y07
4
Female
16
Loyola
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
129
873
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #873
Female Y12
00:15:10.37
00:15:10.37
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
132
95
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #95
Female Y11
00:15:12.18
00:15:12.18
6
(18)
Y11
6
Female
18
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
135
26
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #26
Female Y11
00:15:13.40
00:15:13.40
7
(19)
Y11
7
Female
19
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
139
614
Grace MCLAUGHLIN
Grace MCLAUGHLIN #614
Female Y12
00:15:21.33
00:15:21.33
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Rice
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
144
123
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #123
Female Y07
00:15:26.01
00:15:26.01
5
(21)
Y07
5
Female
21
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
145
486
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #486
Female Y07
00:15:26.62
00:15:26.62
6
(22)
Y07
6
Female
22
MacKillop
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
147
207
Teisha PINK
Teisha PINK #207
Female Y11
00:15:29.16
00:15:29.16
8
(23)
Y11
8
Female
23
Loyola
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
148
487
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #487
Female Y07
00:15:31.09
00:15:31.09
7
(24)
Y07
7
Female
24
MacKillop
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
149
952
Kaitlyn TITAN
Kaitlyn TITAN #952
Female Y12
00:15:31.16
00:15:31.16
3
(25)
Y12
3
Female
25
Teresa
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
151
141
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #141
Female Y09
00:15:31.76
00:15:31.76
4
(26)
Y09
4
Female
26
Chisholm
5:10 min/km
Wave 2
153
591
Jenna O'DONNELL
Jenna O'DONNELL #591
Female Y08
00:15:32.50
00:15:32.50
2
(27)
Y08
2
Female
27
Rice
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
157
209
Tabitha PRIDDY
Tabitha PRIDDY #209
Female Y10
00:15:35.84
00:15:35.84
4
(28)
Y10
4
Female
28
Loyola
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
159
714
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #714
Female Y08
00:15:37.58
00:15:37.58
3
(29)
Y08
3
Female
29
Rice
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
160
810
Jenifer REILLY
Jenifer REILLY #810
Female Y10
00:15:38.04
00:15:38.04
5
(30)
Y10
5
Female
30
Teresa
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
163
861
Sarah MCGOWAN
Sarah MCGOWAN #861
Female Y12
00:15:40.61
00:15:40.61
4
(31)
Y12
4
Female
31
Teresa
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
164
785
Lilli SHONE
Lilli SHONE #785
Female Y07
00:15:41.40
00:15:41.40
8
(32)
Y07
8
Female
32
Teresa
5:13 min/km
Wave 3
179
18
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #18
Female Y07
00:15:57.65
00:15:57.65
9
(33)
Y07
9
Female
33
Chisholm
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
181
262
Olivia LEWIS
Olivia LEWIS #262
Female Y11
00:16:01.91
00:16:01.91
9
(34)
Y11
9
Female
34
Loyola
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
185
280
Annaleise GAFFNEY
Annaleise GAFFNEY #280
Female Y11
00:16:04.66
00:16:04.66
10
(35)
Y11
10
Female
35
Loyola
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
186
369
Shaye LEE
Shaye LEE #369
Female Y11
00:16:06.37
00:16:06.37
11
(36)
Y11
11
Female
36
Loyola
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
188
371
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #371
Female Y08
00:16:12.65
00:16:12.65
4
(37)
Y08
4
Female
37
Loyola
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
192
55
Nyakuch AKWACH
Nyakuch AKWACH #55
Female Y10
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
6
(38)
Y10
6
Female
38
Chisholm
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
195
114
Lara BUONVECCHI
Lara BUONVECCHI #114
Female Y11
00:16:19.76
00:16:19.76
12
(39)
Y11
12
Female
39
Chisholm
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
196
288
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #288
Female Y09
00:16:23.12
00:16:23.12
5
(40)
Y09
5
Female
40
Loyola
5:27 min/km
Wave 2
200
115
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #115
Female Y10
00:16:26.76
00:16:26.76
7
(41)
Y10
7
Female
41
Chisholm
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
210
777
Abbey LEE
Abbey LEE #777
Female Y07
00:16:32.39
00:16:32.39
10
(42)
Y07
10
Female
42
Teresa
5:30 min/km
Wave 3
216
525
Leanne HARRISON
Leanne HARRISON #525
Female Y09
00:16:39.76
00:16:39.76
6
(43)
Y09
6
Female
43
MacKillop
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
223
152
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #152
Female Y10
00:16:50.65
00:16:50.65
8
(44)
Y10
8
Female
44
Chisholm
5:36 min/km
Wave 2
231
694
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #694
Female Y07
00:16:56.65
00:16:56.65
11
(45)
Y07
11
Female
45
Rice
5:38 min/km
Wave 3
232
1095
Dakota DAL BELLO
Dakota DAL BELLO #1095
Female Y09
00:16:57.02
00:16:57.02
7
(46)
Y09
7
Female
46
Xavier
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
236
242
Caitlyn PITTAWAY
Caitlyn PITTAWAY #242
Female Y10
00:17:02.08
00:17:02.08
9
(47)
Y10
9
Female
47
Loyola
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
237
19
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR #19
Female Y11
00:17:09.04
00:17:09.04
13
(48)
Y11
13
Female
48
Chisholm
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
238
46
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR #46
Female Y11
00:17:10.27
00:17:10.27
14
(49)
Y11
14
Female
49
Chisholm
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
239
296
Casey ROONEY
Casey ROONEY #296
Female Y08
00:17:11.90
00:17:11.90
5
(50)
Y08
5
Female
50
Loyola
5:43 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023