Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
661
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #661
Male Y09
00:11:02.40
00:11:02.40
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
Rice
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
13
766
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #766
Male Y09
00:11:46.90
00:11:46.90
2
(13)
Y09
2
Male
13
Teresa
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
18
518
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #518
Male Y09
00:11:58.89
00:11:58.89
3
(18)
Y09
3
Male
18
MacKillop
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
19
737
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #737
Male Y09
00:12:03.02
00:12:03.02
4
(19)
Y09
4
Male
19
Rice
4:01 min/km
Wave 5
29
632
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #632
Male Y09
00:12:23.35
00:12:23.35
5
(29)
Y09
5
Male
29
Rice
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
31
541
Evan TWYMAN
Evan TWYMAN #541
Male Y09
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
6
(31)
Y09
6
Male
31
MacKillop
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
35
706
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #706
Male Y09
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
7
(35)
Y09
7
Male
35
Rice
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
40
163
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #163
Male Y09
00:12:48.39
00:12:48.39
8
(40)
Y09
8
Male
40
Chisholm
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
61
147
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #147
Male Y09
00:13:35.39
00:13:35.39
9
(57)
Y09
9
Male
57
Chisholm
4:31 min/km
Wave 5
83
1057
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1057
Male Y09
00:14:10.96
00:14:10.96
10
(75)
Y09
10
Male
75
Xavier
4:43 min/km
Wave 5
91
445
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #445
Male Y09
00:14:19.64
00:14:19.64
11
(82)
Y09
11
Male
82
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
101
232
Jakob GARDYNE
Jakob GARDYNE #232
Male Y09
00:14:34.50
00:14:34.50
12
(91)
Y09
12
Male
91
Loyola
4:51 min/km
Wave 5
104
778
Alnur LONGOLIO
Alnur LONGOLIO #778
Male Y09
00:14:38.66
00:14:38.66
13
(93)
Y09
13
Male
93
Teresa
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
105
21
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #21
Male Y09
00:14:40.81
00:14:40.81
14
(94)
Y09
14
Male
94
Chisholm
4:53 min/km
Wave 5
112
681
Jack WILESMITH
Jack WILESMITH #681
Male Y09
00:14:49.64
00:14:49.64
15
(100)
Y09
15
Male
100
Rice
4:56 min/km
Wave 5
121
422
Jeremy KAPUTIN
Jeremy KAPUTIN #422
Male Y09
00:15:02.57
00:15:02.57
16
(106)
Y09
16
Male
106
MacKillop
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
123
851
Aiden EVANGELISTA
Aiden EVANGELISTA #851
Male Y09
00:15:03.62
00:15:03.62
17
(107)
Y09
17
Male
107
Teresa
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
125
556
Tyler GLANDS
Tyler GLANDS #556
Male Y09
00:15:05.14
00:15:05.14
18
(109)
Y09
18
Male
109
MacKillop
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
130
923
Mitchell SEARSTON
Mitchell SEARSTON #923
Male Y09
00:15:10.49
00:15:10.49
19
(113)
Y09
19
Male
113
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
131
361
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #361
Male Y09
00:15:11.64
00:15:11.64
20
(114)
Y09
20
Male
114
Loyola
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
133
645
William LORIMER
William LORIMER #645
Male Y09
00:15:12.32
00:15:12.32
21
(115)
Y09
21
Male
115
Rice
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
158
519
Matthew ANSON
Matthew ANSON #519
Male Y09
00:15:36.93
00:15:36.93
22
(130)
Y09
22
Male
130
MacKillop
5:12 min/km
Wave 5
171
690
Isaiah EASSON
Isaiah EASSON #690
Male Y09
00:15:46.40
00:15:46.40
23
(139)
Y09
23
Male
139
Rice
5:15 min/km
Wave 5
172
763
Matthew ANTULOV
Matthew ANTULOV #763
Male Y09
00:15:48.14
00:15:48.14
24
(140)
Y09
24
Male
140
Teresa
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
176
795
Samuel DUNN
Samuel DUNN #795
Male Y09
00:15:50.64
00:15:50.64
25
(144)
Y09
25
Male
144
Teresa
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
177
1023
Dominic PODLAHA
Dominic PODLAHA #1023
Male Y09
00:15:52.54
00:15:52.54
26
(145)
Y09
26
Male
145
Xavier
5:17 min/km
Wave 5
193
1097
Johannes EWALD
Johannes EWALD #1097
Male Y09
00:16:18.14
00:16:18.14
27
(155)
Y09
27
Male
155
Xavier
5:26 min/km
Wave 5
204
512
Jack MORRIS
Jack MORRIS #512
Male Y09
00:16:28.52
00:16:28.52
28
(163)
Y09
28
Male
163
MacKillop
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
209
360
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #360
Male Y09
00:16:32.38
00:16:32.38
29
(168)
Y09
29
Male
168
Loyola
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
219
251
Rhys DELAMONT
Rhys DELAMONT #251
Male Y09
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
30
(176)
Y09
30
Male
176
Loyola
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
220
1079
Carlo MICELI
Carlo MICELI #1079
Male Y09
00:16:46.40
00:16:46.40
31
(177)
Y09
31
Male
177
Xavier
5:35 min/km
Wave 5
222
929
Tomas CANNON
Tomas CANNON #929
Male Y09
00:16:48.06
00:16:48.06
32
(179)
Y09
32
Male
179
Teresa
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
226
216
Truong Vu TRUONG PHAM
Truong Vu TRUONG PHAM #216
Male Y09
00:16:54.37
00:16:54.37
33
(182)
Y09
33
Male
182
Loyola
5:38 min/km
Wave 5
241
975
Miguel SODERHOLM
Miguel SODERHOLM #975
Male Y09
00:17:12.85
00:17:12.85
34
(191)
Y09
34
Male
191
Xavier
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
249
118
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #118
Male Y09
00:17:19.78
00:17:19.78
35
(197)
Y09
35
Male
197
Chisholm
5:46 min/km
Wave 5
258
331
Jack BRABAZON
Jack BRABAZON #331
Male Y09
00:17:28.64
00:17:28.64
36
(203)
Y09
36
Male
203
Loyola
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
269
452
Terrence HAYWARD
Terrence HAYWARD #452
Male Y09
00:17:42.64
00:17:42.64
37
(208)
Y09
37
Male
208
MacKillop
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
282
376
Nicholas SLITENBACHS
Nicholas SLITENBACHS #376
Male Y09
00:18:00.20
00:18:00.20
38
(213)
Y09
38
Male
213
Loyola
6:00 min/km
Wave 5
306
829
Curtis MARTIN
Curtis MARTIN #829
Male Y09
00:18:35.52
00:18:35.52
39
(225)
Y09
39
Male
225
Teresa
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
310
561
Justin LIANG
Justin LIANG #561
Male Y09
00:18:37.56
00:18:37.56
40
(227)
Y09
40
Male
227
MacKillop
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
334
269
Jai REBEIRO
Jai REBEIRO #269
Male Y09
00:19:08.44
00:19:08.44
41
(241)
Y09
41
Male
241
Loyola
6:22 min/km
Wave 5
338
159
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #159
Male Y09
00:19:14.65
00:19:14.65
42
(244)
Y09
42
Male
244
Chisholm
6:24 min/km
Wave 5
339
762
Jackson WATSON
Jackson WATSON #762
Male Y09
00:19:15.13
00:19:15.13
43
(245)
Y09
43
Male
245
Rice
6:25 min/km
Wave 5
346
590
Rohan MCNULTY
Rohan MCNULTY #590
Male Y09
00:19:23.39
00:19:23.39
44
(246)
Y09
44
Male
246
Rice
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
362
697
Thomas NYLUND
Thomas NYLUND #697
Male Y09
00:19:41.98
00:19:41.98
45
(257)
Y09
45
Male
257
Rice
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
377
1014
Jangil GONZALES
Jangil GONZALES #1014
Male Y09
00:19:56.89
00:19:56.89
46
(263)
Y09
46
Male
263
Xavier
6:38 min/km
Wave 5
409
186
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #186
Male Y09
00:20:39.21
00:20:39.21
47
(280)
Y09
47
Male
280
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 5
415
565
Mark ONG
Mark ONG #565
Male Y09
00:20:45.89
00:20:45.89
48
(284)
Y09
48
Male
284
MacKillop
6:55 min/km
Wave 5
444
1103
Luke HUTT
Luke HUTT #1103
Male Y09
00:21:34.09
00:21:34.09
49
(300)
Y09
49
Male
300
Xavier
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
464
410
Aran DEERING
Aran DEERING #410
Male Y09
00:21:56.22
00:21:56.22
50
(307)
Y09
50
Male
307
MacKillop
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023