Santa Maria College Cross Country
27 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
7
56
Kayla MONACO
Kayla MONACO #56
Female Y05
00:06:29.51
00:06:29.51
7
(7)
Y05
7
Female
7
BYRN
4:19 min/km
Wave 8
15
13
Makayla CARRIGG
Makayla CARRIGG #13
Female Y05
00:06:44.98
00:06:44.98
15
(15)
Y05
15
Female
15
BYRN
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
24
7
Samantha BOZANICH
Samantha BOZANICH #7
Female Y05
00:07:24.77
00:07:24.77
24
(24)
Y05
24
Female
24
BYRN
4:56 min/km
Wave 8
35
6
Molly BOZANICH
Molly BOZANICH #6
Female Y05
00:07:44.95
00:07:44.95
35
(35)
Y05
35
Female
35
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 8
36
52
Ava MCGRATH
Ava MCGRATH #52
Female Y05
00:07:47.39
00:07:47.39
36
(36)
Y05
36
Female
36
BYRN
5:11 min/km
Wave 8
51
26
Imogene DZODZ
Imogene DZODZ #26
Female Y05
00:08:09.59
00:08:09.59
51
(51)
Y05
51
Female
51
BYRN
5:26 min/km
Wave 8
56
1
Daniella ANDREONE
Daniella ANDREONE #1
Female Y05
00:08:30.52
00:08:30.52
56
(56)
Y05
56
Female
56
BYRN
5:40 min/km
Wave 8
69
17
Bridget CLIFTON
Bridget CLIFTON #17
Female Y05
00:10:38.28
00:10:38.28
68
(69)
Y05
68
Female
69
BYRN
7:05 min/km
Wave 8
70
21
Emma DALE-SQUIRES
Emma DALE-SQUIRES #21
Female Y05
00:10:46.60
00:10:46.60
69
(70)
Y05
69
Female
70
BYRN
7:11 min/km
Wave 8
1
37
Chloe HODGE
Chloe HODGE #37
Female Y05
00:05:47.29
00:05:47.29
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
CORB
3:51 min/km
Wave 8
8
14
Saoirse CARTER
Saoirse CARTER #14
Female Y05
00:06:30.93
00:06:30.93
8
(8)
Y05
8
Female
8
CORB
4:20 min/km
Wave 8
9
20
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #20
Female Y05
00:06:37.63
00:06:37.63
9
(9)
Y05
9
Female
9
CORB
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
16
72
Georgia WILLETT
Georgia WILLETT #72
Female Y05
00:06:52.22
00:06:52.22
16
(16)
Y05
16
Female
16
CORB
4:34 min/km
Wave 8
37
40
River JONES
River JONES #40
Female Y05
00:07:47.79
00:07:47.79
37
(37)
Y05
37
Female
37
CORB
5:11 min/km
Wave 8
50
39
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #39
Female Y05
00:08:08.52
00:08:08.52
50
(50)
Y05
50
Female
50
CORB
5:25 min/km
Wave 8
59
28
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #28
Female Y05
00:08:37.45
00:08:37.45
59
(59)
Y05
59
Female
59
CORB
5:44 min/km
Wave 8
63
55
Anneka MITCHELL
Anneka MITCHELL #55
Female Y05
00:09:19.70
00:09:19.70
63
(63)
Y05
63
Female
63
CORB
6:13 min/km
Wave 8
68
38
Jessica HOLLYOCK
Jessica HOLLYOCK #38
Female Y05
00:09:37.18
00:09:37.18
67
(68)
Y05
67
Female
68
CORB
6:24 min/km
Wave 8
34
Amelia GARDNER
Amelia GARDNER #34
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
DELA
min/km
Wave 8
5
2
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #2
Female Y05
00:06:21.17
00:06:21.17
5
(5)
Y05
5
Female
5
DELA
4:14 min/km
Wave 8
10
47
Jahnavi LONEY
Jahnavi LONEY #47
Female Y05
00:06:38.24
00:06:38.24
10
(10)
Y05
10
Female
10
DELA
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
29
48
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #48
Female Y05
00:07:36.22
00:07:36.22
29
(29)
Y05
29
Female
29
DELA
5:04 min/km
Wave 8
31
24
Katherine DENNER
Katherine DENNER #24
Female Y05
00:07:37.43
00:07:37.43
31
(31)
Y05
31
Female
31
DELA
5:04 min/km
Wave 8
40
31
Evie FRANCIS
Evie FRANCIS #31
Female Y05
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
40
(40)
Y05
40
Female
40
DELA
5:14 min/km
Wave 8
53
44
Skye LETIZIA
Skye LETIZIA #44
Female Y05
00:08:13.66
00:08:13.66
53
(53)
Y05
53
Female
53
DELA
5:29 min/km
Wave 8
55
54
Stella MELLOWS
Stella MELLOWS #54
Female Y05
00:08:28.29
00:08:28.29
55
(55)
Y05
55
Female
55
DELA
5:38 min/km
Wave 8
61
30
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ #30
Female Y05
00:09:00.61
00:09:00.61
61
(61)
Y05
61
Female
61
DELA
6:00 min/km
Wave 8
2
12
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #12
Female Y05
00:05:50.28
00:05:50.28
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
DILL
3:53 min/km
Wave 8
3
29
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #29
Female Y05
00:06:13.65
00:06:13.65
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
DILL
4:09 min/km
Wave 8
12
53
Angela MEDIN
Angela MEDIN #53
Female Y05
00:06:43.55
00:06:43.55
12
(12)
Y05
12
Female
12
DILL
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
13
36
Mia HALVORSON
Mia HALVORSON #36
Female Y05
00:06:43.76
00:06:43.76
13
(13)
Y05
13
Female
13
DILL
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
14
66
Niamh SMITHIES
Niamh SMITHIES #66
Female Y05
00:06:43.76
00:06:43.76
14
(14)
Y05
14
Female
14
DILL
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
17
65
Layla SARTORI
Layla SARTORI #65
Female Y05
00:07:05.10
00:07:05.10
17
(17)
Y05
17
Female
17
DILL
4:43 min/km
Wave 8
20
46
Natalie LOACH
Natalie LOACH #46
Female Y05
00:07:13.77
00:07:13.77
20
(20)
Y05
20
Female
20
DILL
4:49 min/km
Wave 8
27
61
Adriana PARATORE
Adriana PARATORE #61
Female Y05
00:07:31.27
00:07:31.27
27
(27)
Y05
27
Female
27
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 8
46
8
Romilly BRADFORD
Romilly BRADFORD #8
Female Y05
00:08:02.88
00:08:02.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
Female
46
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 8
48
70
Gemma THOMSON
Gemma THOMSON #70
Female Y05
00:08:07.52
00:08:07.52
48
(48)
Y05
48
Female
48
DILL
5:25 min/km
Wave 8
52
64
Eleanor ROUPHAEL
Eleanor ROUPHAEL #64
Female Y05
00:08:11.53
00:08:11.53
52
(52)
Y05
52
Female
52
DILL
5:27 min/km
Wave 8
49
Daniela MATIC
Daniela MATIC #49
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
Wave 8
19
74
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #74
Female Y05
00:07:09.77
00:07:09.77
19
(19)
Y05
19
Female
19
FRAY
4:46 min/km
Wave 8
28
75
Lauren WINSHIP
Lauren WINSHIP #75
Female Y05
00:07:34.53
00:07:34.53
28
(28)
Y05
28
Female
28
FRAY
5:03 min/km
Wave 8
33
59
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #59
Female Y05
00:07:41.69
00:07:41.69
33
(33)
Y05
33
Female
33
FRAY
5:07 min/km
Wave 8
47
51
Alexandra MCCAUGHAN
Alexandra MCCAUGHAN #51
Female Y05
00:08:04.53
00:08:04.53
47
(47)
Y05
47
Female
47
FRAY
5:23 min/km
Wave 8
57
32
Jessie FURY
Jessie FURY #32
Female Y05
00:08:33.52
00:08:33.52
57
(57)
Y05
57
Female
57
FRAY
5:42 min/km
Wave 8
65
60
Olivia PANTON
Olivia PANTON #60
Female Y05
00:09:26.20
00:09:26.20
64
(65)
Y05
64
Female
65
FRAY
6:17 min/km
Wave 8
71
45
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW #45
Female Y05
00:11:26.19
00:11:26.19
70
(71)
Y05
70
Female
71
FRAY
7:37 min/km
Wave 8
35
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #35
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
KELL
min/km
Wave 8
73
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #73
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
KELL
min/km
Wave 8
4
11
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #11
Female Y05
00:06:18.55
00:06:18.55
4
(4)
Y05
4
Female
4
KELL
4:12 min/km
Wave 8
11
62
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #62
Female Y05
00:06:38.30
00:06:38.30
11
(11)
Y05
11
Female
11
KELL
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023