Cockburn Gateway 2011 Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
13 Mar 2011
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
9
207
Carolyn GORRICK
Carolyn GORRICK #207
Female 25-34
00:18:53
00:18:53
1
(1)
25-34
1
Female
1
12:35 min/km
10
167
Chloe ITZSTEIN
Chloe ITZSTEIN #167
Female 15-24
00:19:01
00:19:01
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
12:40 min/km
12
153
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #153
Female 15-24
00:19:27
00:19:27
2
(3)
15-24
2
Female
3
12:58 min/km
16
175
Amy PEARSON
Amy PEARSON #175
Female 15-24
00:20:10
00:20:10
3
(4)
15-24
3
Female
4
13:26 min/km
20
162
Matilda HIGGINS
Matilda HIGGINS #162
Female 15-24
00:20:35
00:20:35
4
(5)
15-24
4
Female
5
13:43 min/km
21
178
Brittany RUSSELL
Brittany RUSSELL #178
Female 15-24
00:20:35
00:20:35
5
(6)
15-24
5
Female
6
13:43 min/km
22
251
Nicole HODGSON
Nicole HODGSON #251
Female 35-44
00:20:39
00:20:39
1
(7)
35-44
1
Female
7
13:46 min/km
25
269
Vanessa TRINDER
Vanessa TRINDER #269
Female 35-44
00:21:03
00:21:03
2
(8)
35-44
2
Female
8
14:02 min/km
30
125
Molly HIGGINS
Molly HIGGINS #125
Female Under 15
00:21:13
00:21:13
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Female
9
14:08 min/km
32
328
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #328
Female 45-54
00:21:15
00:21:15
1
(10)
45-54
1
Female
10
14:10 min/km
33
159
Jenelle CROOKS
Jenelle CROOKS #159
Female 15-24
00:21:17
00:21:17
6
(11)
15-24
6
Female
11
14:11 min/km
36
241
Andrea COLEMAN
Andrea COLEMAN #241
Female 35-44
00:21:20
00:21:20
3
(12)
35-44
3
Female
12
14:13 min/km
39
128
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #128
Female Under 15
00:21:23
00:21:23
2
(13)
Under 15
2
Female
13
14:15 min/km
43
354
Tracey SHAW **
Tracey SHAW ** #354
Female 45-54
00:21:30
00:21:30
2
(14)
45-54
2
Female
14
14:20 min/km
48
154
Grace BOWMAN **
Grace BOWMAN ** #154
Female 15-24
00:21:39
00:21:39
7
(15)
15-24
7
Female
15
14:25 min/km
50
130
Tazmah TIMMS
Tazmah TIMMS #130
Female Under 15
00:21:42
00:21:42
3
(16)
Under 15
3
Female
16
14:28 min/km
51
333
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #333
Female 45-54
00:21:43
00:21:43
3
(17)
45-54
3
Female
17
14:28 min/km
52
270
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #270
Female 35-44
00:21:44
00:21:44
4
(18)
35-44
4
Female
18
14:29 min/km
59
337
Salleo LINDA **
Salleo LINDA ** #337
Female 45-54
00:22:25
00:22:25
4
(19)
45-54
4
Female
19
14:56 min/km
61
263
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #263
Female 35-44
00:22:26
00:22:26
5
(20)
35-44
5
Female
20
14:57 min/km
62
124
Clancy-Rose HIGGINS
Clancy-Rose HIGGINS #124
Female Under 15
00:22:27
00:22:27
4
(21)
Under 15
4
Female
21
14:58 min/km
63
348
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #348
Female 45-54
00:22:27
00:22:27
5
(22)
45-54
5
Female
22
14:58 min/km
66
330
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #330
Female 45-54
00:22:33
00:22:33
6
(23)
45-54
6
Female
23
15:01 min/km
69
221
Jazmyn TOBIN
Jazmyn TOBIN #221
Female 25-34
00:22:38
00:22:38
2
(24)
25-34
2
Female
24
15:05 min/km
70
254
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #254
Female 35-44
00:22:38
00:22:38
6
(25)
35-44
6
Female
25
15:05 min/km
72
119
Thalia DAVIDSON
Thalia DAVIDSON #119
Female Under 15
00:22:49
00:22:49
5
(26)
Under 15
5
Female
26
15:12 min/km
73
244
Marie-Andree FOURNIER
Marie-Andree FOURNIER #244
Female 35-44
00:22:50
00:22:50
7
(27)
35-44
7
Female
27
15:13 min/km
75
174
Franzi OLM
Franzi OLM #174
Female 15-24
00:22:51
00:22:51
8
(28)
15-24
8
Female
28
15:14 min/km
77
339
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #339
Female 45-54
00:22:54
00:22:54
7
(29)
45-54
7
Female
29
15:15 min/km
81
155
Paige BOWMAN
Paige BOWMAN #155
Female 15-24
00:23:02
00:23:02
9
(30)
15-24
9
Female
30
15:21 min/km
87
443
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #443
Female 55-64
00:23:22
00:23:22
1
(31)
55-64
1
Female
31
15:34 min/km
88
220
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #220
Female 25-34
00:23:24
00:23:24
3
(32)
25-34
3
Female
32
15:36 min/km
89
704
Aimee TURNER
Aimee TURNER #704
Female 15-24
00:23:24
00:23:24
10
(33)
15-24
10
Female
33
15:36 min/km
91
170
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #170
Female 15-24
00:23:28
00:23:28
11
(34)
15-24
11
Female
34
15:38 min/km
92
176
Emma RAINFORD
Emma RAINFORD #176
Female 15-24
00:23:31
00:23:31
12
(35)
15-24
12
Female
35
15:40 min/km
93
351
Renuka RANASINGHE
Renuka RANASINGHE #351
Female 45-54
00:23:35
00:23:35
8
(36)
45-54
8
Female
36
15:43 min/km
95
123
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #123
Female Under 15
00:23:38
00:23:38
6
(37)
Under 15
6
Female
37
15:45 min/km
97
171
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #171
Female 15-24
00:23:47
00:23:47
13
(38)
15-24
13
Female
38
15:51 min/km
100
213
Kendal LEGGETT **
Kendal LEGGETT ** #213
Female 25-34
00:24:00
00:24:00
4
(39)
25-34
4
Female
39
16:00 min/km
105
708
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #708
Female 45-54
00:24:16
00:24:16
9
(40)
45-54
9
Female
40
16:10 min/km
107
161
Cassie FARQUHAR-REID
Cassie FARQUHAR-REID #161
Female 15-24
00:24:21
00:24:21
14
(41)
15-24
14
Female
41
16:14 min/km
108
169
Naomi KOHAN
Naomi KOHAN #169
Female 15-24
00:24:30
00:24:30
15
(42)
15-24
15
Female
42
16:20 min/km
115
342
Ceili MITTON
Ceili MITTON #342
Female 45-54
00:24:41
00:24:41
10
(43)
45-54
10
Female
43
16:27 min/km
116
710
Henrietta IRELAM **
Henrietta IRELAM ** #710
Female 35-44
00:24:52
00:24:52
8
(44)
35-44
8
Female
44
16:34 min/km
118
118
Daniella AURIEMMA
Daniella AURIEMMA #118
Female Under 15
00:24:55
00:24:55
7
(45)
Under 15
7
Female
45
16:36 min/km
122
258
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #258
Female 35-44
00:24:59
00:24:59
9
(46)
35-44
9
Female
46
16:39 min/km
124
331
Kay JOONES
Kay JOONES #331
Female 45-54
00:25:03
00:25:03
11
(47)
45-54
11
Female
47
16:42 min/km
131
211
Rebecca JOHNSON
Rebecca JOHNSON #211
Female 25-34
00:25:18
00:25:18
5
(48)
25-34
5
Female
48
16:51 min/km
133
219
Sarah ROBINSON-WOLRATH
Sarah ROBINSON-WOLRATH #219
Female 25-34
00:25:25
00:25:25
6
(49)
25-34
6
Female
49
16:56 min/km
134
205
Ryoka ELTON
Ryoka ELTON #205
Female 25-34
00:25:27
00:25:27
7
(50)
25-34
7
Female
50
16:58 min/km
© 2023