Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
1 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
129
Rohan TRIGG
Rohan TRIGG #129
Male Y11
00:12:37.65
00:12:37.65
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
BISH
1
100
3.3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
3
553
Eli GRIGSBY
Eli GRIGSBY #553
Male Y10
00:12:40.69
00:12:40.69
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
OCOL
1
100
3.3
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
5
1209
Archie BOUGOURD
Archie BOUGOURD #1209
Male Y12
00:12:48.07
00:12:48.07
1
(5)
Y12
1
Male
5
THOM
1
100
3.3
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
13
238
Kelvin YOKWE
Kelvin YOKWE #238
Male Y09
00:13:19.58
00:13:19.58
1
(13)
Y09
1
Male
13
FOLE
1
100
3.3
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
18
948
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #948
Male Y08
00:13:30.64
00:13:30.64
1
(18)
Y08
1
Male
18
STEL
1
100
3.3
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
20
1216
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #1216
Female Y12
00:13:43.08
00:13:43.08
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
THOM
2
100
3.3
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
35
19
Sonny MILES
Sonny MILES #19
Male Y07
00:14:16.86
00:14:16.86
1
(34)
Y07
1
Male
34
BISH
2
100
3.3
4:19 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
69
1168
Sarah KENYON
Sarah KENYON #1168
Female Y10
00:15:18.44
00:15:18.44
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
THOM
3
100
3.3
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
72
1231
Ben EBSARY
Ben EBSARY #1231
Male Staff
00:15:25.59
00:15:25.59
1
(70)
Staff
1
Male
70
100
3.3
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
87
30
Lilah BEAVER
Lilah BEAVER #30
Female Y08
00:15:53.10
00:15:53.10
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
BISH
3
100
3.3
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
89
477
Zoe MARKS
Zoe MARKS #477
Female Y07
00:15:58.03
00:15:58.03
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
OCOL
2
100
3.3
4:50 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
90
68
Jada JOHANSEN
Jada JOHANSEN #68
Female Y09
00:15:58.21
00:15:58.21
1
(9)
Y09
1
Female
9
BISH
4
100
3.3
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
103
1232
Melissa BUSCUMB
Melissa BUSCUMB #1232
Female Staff
00:16:16.51
00:16:16.51
1
(13)
Staff
1
Female
13
100
3.3
4:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
130
283
Lucy YOKWE
Lucy YOKWE #283
Female Y11
00:16:58.95
00:16:58.95
1
(19)
Y11
1
Female
19
FOLE
2
100
3.3
5:08 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
2
426
Ethan HANKIN
Ethan HANKIN #426
Male Y11
00:12:39.07
00:12:39.07
2
(2)
Y11
2
00:00:01.42
Male
2
KELL
1
85
3.3
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
4
566
Cooper SCHWARZ
Cooper SCHWARZ #566
Male Y10
00:12:41.92
00:12:41.92
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:01.22
Male
4
OCOL
3
85
3.3
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
9
293
Travis KIRKPATRICK
Travis KIRKPATRICK #293
Male Y12
00:13:05.07
00:13:05.07
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:17.00
Male
9
FOLE
3
85
3.3
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
17
387
Taj TEAKLE
Taj TEAKLE #387
Male Y09
00:13:29.91
00:13:29.91
2
(17)
Y09
2
00:00:10.33
Male
17
KELL
2
85
3.3
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
23
512
Oliver SELLEI
Oliver SELLEI #512
Male Y08
00:13:50.63
00:13:50.63
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:19.99
Male
22
OCOL
4
85
3.3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
46
1076
Brydon FEHLAUER
Brydon FEHLAUER #1076
Male Y07
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
2
(45)
Y07
2
00:00:13.00
Male
45
THOM
4
85
3.3
4:23 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
73
867
Kylah SAMULKIEWICZ
Kylah SAMULKIEWICZ #867
Female Y10
00:15:26.97
00:15:26.97
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:08.53
Female
3
RYAN
1
85
3.3
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
78
1233
Xavier BOCHAT
Xavier BOCHAT #1233
Male Staff
00:15:40.17
00:15:40.17
2
(75)
Staff
2
00:00:14.57
Male
75
85
3.3
4:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
85
1225
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1225
Female Y12
00:15:48.15
00:15:48.15
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:02:05.06
Female
5
THOM
5
85
3.3
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
99
828
Darcy KNIGHT
Darcy KNIGHT #828
Female Y09
00:16:09.69
00:16:09.69
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:00:11.47
Female
11
RYAN
2
85
3.3
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
102
773
Iris LAMB
Iris LAMB #773
Female Y07
00:16:15.90
00:16:15.90
2
(12)
Y07
2
00:00:17.86
Female
12
RYAN
3
85
3.3
4:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
105
497
Macy HICKS
Macy HICKS #497
Female Y08
00:16:21.35
00:16:21.35
2
(14)
Y08
2
00:00:28.24
Female
14
OCOL
5
85
3.3
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
142
431
Emily PEEL
Emily PEEL #431
Female Y11
00:17:08.57
00:17:08.57
2
(24)
Y11
2
00:00:09.61
Female
24
KELL
3
85
3.3
5:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
198
1234
Sarah TAPPER
Sarah TAPPER #1234
Female Staff
00:18:05.83
00:18:05.83
2
(49)
Staff
2
00:01:49.32
Female
49
85
3.3
5:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
6
1163
Reid FOOT
Reid FOOT #1163
Male Y10
00:12:48.82
00:12:48.82
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:00:08.12
Male
6
THOM
6
75
3.3
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
11
903
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #903
Male Y12
00:13:17.96
00:13:17.96
3
(11)
Y12
3
00:00:29.88
Male
11
RYAN
4
75
3.3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
14
725
James HORSMAN
James HORSMAN #725
Male Y11
00:13:23.13
00:13:23.13
3
(14)
Y11
3
00:00:45.48
Male
14
PATR
1
75
3.3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
19
824
Bailey HAMS
Bailey HAMS #824
Male Y09
00:13:37.04
00:13:37.04
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:00:17.46
Male
19
RYAN
5
75
3.3
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
25
206
Lincoln SHIOSAKI
Lincoln SHIOSAKI #206
Male Y08
00:13:53.14
00:13:53.14
3
(24)
Y08
3
00:00:22.50
Male
24
FOLE
4
75
3.3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
53
1093
Isaac SMITH
Isaac SMITH #1093
Male Y07
00:14:45.46
00:14:45.46
3
(52)
Y07
3
00:00:28.60
Male
52
THOM
7
75
3.3
4:28 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
80
868
Indie SINGLETON
Indie SINGLETON #868
Female Y10
00:15:43.41
00:15:43.41
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:24.97
Female
4
RYAN
6
75
3.3
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
108
792
Madison HIPPER
Madison HIPPER #792
Female Y08
00:16:29.26
00:16:29.26
3
(15)
Y08
3
00:00:36.16
Female
15
RYAN
7
75
3.3
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
117
295
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #295
Female Y12
00:16:42.77
00:16:42.77
3
(16)
Y12
3
00:02:59.68
Female
16
FOLE
5
75
3.3
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
121
1236
Liam CLARKSON
Liam CLARKSON #1236
Male Staff
00:16:50.70
00:16:50.70
3
(105)
Staff
3
00:01:25.11
Male
105
75
3.3
5:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
122
74
Rayne O'BRIEN
Rayne O'BRIEN #74
Female Y09
00:16:50.71
00:16:50.71
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:52.50
Female
17
BISH
5
75
3.3
5:06 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
151
470
Amelia HEINRICH
Amelia HEINRICH #470
Female Y07
00:17:17.02
00:17:17.02
3
(27)
Y07
3
00:01:18.98
Female
27
OCOL
6
75
3.3
5:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
182
576
Taylah DEAN
Taylah DEAN #576
Female Y11
00:17:50.20
00:17:50.20
3
(41)
Y11
3
00:00:51.24
Female
41
OCOL
7
75
3.3
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
7
90
Byron CHAPMAN
Byron CHAPMAN #90
Male Y10
00:13:00.39
00:13:00.39
4
(7)
Y10
4
00:00:19.69
Male
7
BISH
6
70
3.3
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
15
746
Matthew GREENLEES
Matthew GREENLEES #746
Male Y12
00:13:25.06
00:13:25.06
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:00:36.99
Male
15
PATR
2
70
3.3
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
21
892
Lachlan ROWE
Lachlan ROWE #892
Male Y11
00:13:43.15
00:13:43.15
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:01:05.50
Male
20
RYAN
8
70
3.3
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
29
496
Ruben GRIGSBY
Ruben GRIGSBY #496
Male Y08
00:14:06.63
00:14:06.63
4
(28)
Y08
4
00:00:35.99
Male
28
OCOL
8
70
3.3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
30
842
Kye WILSON
Kye WILSON #842
Male Y09
00:14:08.12
00:14:08.12
4
(29)
Y09
4
00:00:48.54
Male
29
RYAN
9
70
3.3
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
54
333
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #333
Male Y07
00:14:46.71
00:14:46.71
4
(53)
Y07
4
00:00:29.84
Male
53
KELL
4
70
3.3
4:28 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
88
1164
Miela FRIESEN
Miela FRIESEN #1164
Female Y10
00:15:56.00
00:15:56.00
4
(7)
Y10
4
00:00:37.56
Female
7
THOM
8
70
3.3
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
126
227
Mya MEAD
Mya MEAD #227
Female Y09
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:55.95
Female
18
FOLE
6
70
3.3
5:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
132
199
Ava O'MALLEY
Ava O'MALLEY #199
Female Y08
00:16:59.32
00:16:59.32
4
(20)
Y08
4
00:01:06.22
Female
20
FOLE
7
70
3.3
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023