Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
23 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
7
Lara YIP CHON SEE
Lara YIP CHON SEE #7
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
9
Madison EGAN
Madison EGAN #9
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
17
Emily ROLLINSON
Emily ROLLINSON #17
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
22
Ash MILLER
Ash MILLER #22
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
U/13
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
32
Dane NEWMAN
Dane NEWMAN #32
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
34
Elsie SMITH
Elsie SMITH #34
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
36
Mayson WOODCOCK
Mayson WOODCOCK #36
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
37
Imogene AULD
Imogene AULD #37
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
42
Amelia BURLEY
Amelia BURLEY #42
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
43
Jessica FLETCHER
Jessica FLETCHER #43
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
46
Rose O'CONNELL
Rose O'CONNELL #46
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
49
Rocco SORGENTANO
Rocco SORGENTANO #49
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
51
Amelia JACKSON
Amelia JACKSON #51
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
54
Seth WATSON
Seth WATSON #54
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
57
Lydia HAYWARD
Lydia HAYWARD #57
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
61
Campbell REAY
Campbell REAY #61
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Boys
62
Oscar TYSON
Oscar TYSON #62
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Boys
63
Indianna WATKINS
Indianna WATKINS #63
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/16
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
66
Kayley FLETCHER
Kayley FLETCHER #66
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
67
Hugo GENAT
Hugo GENAT #67
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Boys
59
Tamin MILLS
Tamin MILLS #59
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
72
Harrison BLAKENEY
Harrison BLAKENEY #72
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Boys
76
Isabel TURNER
Isabel TURNER #76
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
77
Taylah WESTON
Taylah WESTON #77
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
79
Jessica LANDWEHR
Jessica LANDWEHR #79
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U/16
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 10 Girls
87
Trey TAYLOR
Trey TAYLOR #87
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 10 Boys
97
Oscar BLAKENEY
Oscar BLAKENEY #97
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Boys
100
Indiana KERNUTT-BELL
Indiana KERNUTT-BELL #100
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Girls
101
Jai KRIL
Jai KRIL #101
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Boys
105
Charley DREW
Charley DREW #105
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Girls
106
Sebastian ELLIS
Sebastian ELLIS #106
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Boys
107
Emily MILES
Emily MILES #107
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Girls
111
Sonny BALDWIN
Sonny BALDWIN #111
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Boys
113
Aryana FOGARTY
Aryana FOGARTY #113
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 11 Girls
121
Rose HART
Rose HART #121
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Girls
122
Brock THOMAS
Brock THOMAS #122
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Boys
123
Elijah BODDINGTON
Elijah BODDINGTON #123
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Boys
124
Alyssa BOWEN
Alyssa BOWEN #124
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Girls
125
Rhys DE HAAN
Rhys DE HAAN #125
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Boys
126
Abigail JACKSON
Abigail JACKSON #126
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Girls
128
Chloe LAING
Chloe LAING #128
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
3.3
Year 12 Girls
136
Olivia DANIELS
Olivia DANIELS #136
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
151
Rihanna TIPONUT
Rihanna TIPONUT #151
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
152
Luke WILKINS
Luke WILKINS #152
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Male
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
159
Callum GUY
Callum GUY #159
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
162
Abigail WILLARD
Abigail WILLARD #162
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
166
Mason TAYLOR
Mason TAYLOR #166
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
169
Tilda CARTER
Tilda CARTER #169
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
170
Matthew CROSS
Matthew CROSS #170
Male Y08
Query
Query
Y08
U/14
Male
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
172
Max DOYLE
Max DOYLE #172
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Male
Hedley
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023