Fremantle Ocean Classic
27 Jan 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Estimated Time
Dist
Pace
Wave
44
162
Ailish MULLEN
Ailish MULLEN #162
Female 16-19
00:31:30.42
00:31:30.42
1
(17)
16-19
1
Female
17
00:32:07
1.6
19:41 min/km
Wave 3 Green
45
143
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #143
Female 16-19
00:31:30.92
00:31:30.92
2
(18)
16-19
2
00:00:00.50
Female
18
00:32:00
1.6
19:41 min/km
Wave 3 Green
68
114
Natalie CARLES
Natalie CARLES #114
Female 16-19
00:33:51.72
00:33:51.72
3
(29)
16-19
3
00:02:21.30
Female
29
00:32:00
1.6
21:09 min/km
Wave 3 Green
69
175
Amy PASSAUER
Amy PASSAUER #175
Female 16-19
00:33:52.32
00:33:52.32
4
(30)
16-19
4
00:02:21.90
Female
30
00:25:00
1.6
21:10 min/km
Wave 3 Green
70
180
Maggie PAZIN
Maggie PAZIN #180
Female 16-19
00:33:58.12
00:33:58.12
5
(31)
16-19
5
00:02:27.70
Female
31
00:28:00
1.6
21:13 min/km
Wave 3 Green
114
Natalie CARLES
Natalie CARLES #114
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
00:32:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
143
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #143
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
00:32:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
162
Ailish MULLEN
Ailish MULLEN #162
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
00:32:07
1.6
Wave 3 Green
175
Amy PASSAUER
Amy PASSAUER #175
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
00:25:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
180
Maggie PAZIN
Maggie PAZIN #180
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
00:28:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
16
124
Jack DIFFEY
Jack DIFFEY #124
Male 16-19
00:27:40.12
00:27:40.12
1
(11)
16-19
1
Male
11
00:30:00
1.6
17:17 min/km
Wave 3 Green
40
138
Nic HILL
Nic HILL #138
Male 16-19
00:31:01.52
00:31:01.52
2
(27)
16-19
2
00:03:21.40
Male
27
00:31:15
1.6
19:23 min/km
Wave 3 Green
138
Nic HILL
Nic HILL #138
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
00:31:15
1.6
Wave 3 Green
124
Jack DIFFEY
Jack DIFFEY #124
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
00:30:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
36
181
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #181
Female 20-29
00:30:31.52
00:30:31.52
1
(13)
20-29
1
Female
13
Fremantle SLSC
5
00:30:00
1.6
19:04 min/km
Wave 3 Green
41
185
Stephanie PRICE
Stephanie PRICE #185
Female 20-29
00:31:14.42
00:31:14.42
2
(14)
20-29
2
00:00:42.90
Female
14
Fremantle SLSC
7
00:29:00
1.6
19:31 min/km
Wave 3 Green
67
199
Rosemary STAUDE
Rosemary STAUDE #199
Female 20-29
00:33:49.12
00:33:49.12
3
(28)
20-29
3
00:03:17.60
Female
28
00:30:30
1.6
21:08 min/km
Wave 3 Green
77
227
Kate PURCELL
Kate PURCELL #227
Female 20-29
00:35:59.92
00:35:59.92
4
(35)
20-29
4
00:05:28.40
Female
35
1.6
22:29 min/km
Wave 3 Green
78
140
Ella HOLLOWAY
Ella HOLLOWAY #140
Female 20-29
00:36:00.13
00:36:00.13
5
(36)
20-29
5
00:05:28.61
Female
36
Fremantle SLSC
12
01:30:10
1.6
22:30 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
81
151
Honor MACNAMARA
Honor MACNAMARA #151
Female 20-29
00:36:44.43
00:36:44.43
6
(38)
20-29
6
00:06:12.91
Female
38
00:40:00
1.6
22:57 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
84
187
Emma QUINN
Emma QUINN #187
Female 20-29
00:37:01.13
00:37:01.13
7
(41)
20-29
7
00:06:29.61
Female
41
00:40:02
1.6
23:08 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
95
117
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #117
Female 20-29
00:38:06.73
00:38:06.73
8
(48)
20-29
8
00:07:35.21
Female
48
00:35:00
1.6
23:49 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
100
161
Sarah MORROW
Sarah MORROW #161
Female 20-29
00:39:33.63
00:39:33.63
9
(50)
20-29
9
00:09:02.11
Female
50
00:40:00
1.6
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
109
153
Aleesha MATIC
Aleesha MATIC #153
Female 20-29
00:42:18.43
00:42:18.43
10
(53)
20-29
10
00:11:46.91
Female
53
00:40:00
1.6
26:26 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
117
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #117
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
140
Ella HOLLOWAY
Ella HOLLOWAY #140
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Fremantle SLSC
01:30:10
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
181
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #181
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:30:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
161
Sarah MORROW
Sarah MORROW #161
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:40:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
151
Honor MACNAMARA
Honor MACNAMARA #151
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:40:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
153
Aleesha MATIC
Aleesha MATIC #153
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:40:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
185
Stephanie PRICE
Stephanie PRICE #185
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:29:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
187
Emma QUINN
Emma QUINN #187
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:40:02
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
199
Rosemary STAUDE
Rosemary STAUDE #199
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:30:30
1.6
Wave 3 Green
25
127
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #127
Male 20-29
00:29:02.12
00:29:02.12
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
00:28:26
1.6
18:08 min/km
Wave 3 Green
80
223
Jason DEAN
Jason DEAN #223
Male 20-29
00:36:32.03
00:36:32.03
2
(43)
20-29
2
00:07:29.91
Male
43
1.6
22:50 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
127
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #127
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
00:28:26
1.6
Wave 3 Green
20
120
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #120
Female 30-39
00:28:06.82
00:28:06.82
1
(7)
30-39
1
Female
7
00:27:00
1.6
17:34 min/km
Wave 3 Green
30
198
Anne STAUDE
Anne STAUDE #198
Female 30-39
00:30:06.42
00:30:06.42
2
(9)
30-39
2
00:01:59.60
Female
9
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
3
00:30:30
1.6
18:49 min/km
Wave 3 Green
42
184
Emily POULTON
Emily POULTON #184
Female 30-39
00:31:16.92
00:31:16.92
3
(15)
30-39
3
00:03:10.10
Female
15
00:32:00
1.6
19:33 min/km
Wave 3 Green
51
108
Katherine BUBNICH
Katherine BUBNICH #108
Female 30-39
00:32:16.43
00:32:16.43
4
(21)
30-39
4
00:04:09.61
Female
21
00:35:00
1.6
20:10 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
71
207
Rachael WARD
Rachael WARD #207
Female 30-39
00:33:59.73
00:33:59.73
5
(32)
30-39
5
00:05:52.91
Female
32
00:40:00
1.6
21:14 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
114
58
Emma MCSWEENEY
Emma MCSWEENEY #58
Female 30-39
00:44:35.01
00:44:35.01
6
(55)
30-39
6
00:16:28.19
Female
55
01:10:00
1.6
27:51 min/km
3200 Pink
118
101
Danielle BENTLEY
Danielle BENTLEY #101
Female 30-39
00:47:32.73
00:47:32.73
7
(57)
30-39
7
00:19:25.91
Female
57
00:35:00
1.6
29:42 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
101
Danielle BENTLEY
Danielle BENTLEY #101
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
108
Katherine BUBNICH
Katherine BUBNICH #108
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
168
Emily ORRELL
Emily ORRELL #168
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:38:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
120
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #120
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:27:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
130
Sophie GODKIN
Sophie GODKIN #130
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:25:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
168
Emily ORRELL
Emily ORRELL #168
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:38:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
184
Emily POULTON
Emily POULTON #184
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
00:32:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
© 2023