Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Beau WILSON (#4352)
01:32:00
2
Lucas PALMER (#4353)
01:44:53
3
Oliver RUOCCHIO (#5902)
01:53:32
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jack WALLACE (#6163)
01:38:38
2
Henry LEE (#5413)
01:42:15
3
Zac BUTTERWORTH (#5791)
01:44:27
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luke BURROWS (#4110)
01:06:12
2
Nick THOMPSON (#4107)
01:09:10
3
Zeke TINLEY (#6205)
01:09:16
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matthew RAMSDEN (#5538)
01:04:11
2
Matt SMITH (#4105)
01:07:00
3
Daniel BARNES (#4104)
01:16:58
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James SMITH (#4106)
01:16:27
2
Nicholas CLIFFORD (#4399)
01:21:36
3
Michael ROYALL (#6206)
01:24:37
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matt BURTON (#4103)
01:13:43
2
James HEGGIE (#5306)
01:15:43
3
Daniel SHEELY (#4698)
01:19:32
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ciaran O'KANE (#5294)
01:19:10
2
Michael LUCERO (#4990)
01:20:55
3
Mark HATELEY (#6184)
01:24:17
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Piero MORARO (#5180)
01:18:07
2
Craig TYRRELL (#4576)
01:26:46
3
Ben PRONK (#6403)
01:27:07
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alan STABLER (#4686)
01:23:09
2
Philip TEAKLE (#4529)
01:27:16
3
Grant DOUGLAS (#5790)
01:32:14
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gavin BAIN (#5692)
01:32:27
2
Tom HILL (#5515)
01:32:29
3
Martin O'CONNELL (#4817)
01:40:00
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Keith YARDLEY (#4779)
01:39:48
2
Bernard CANDY (#4970)
01:52:31
3
Jorge MADEIRA (#4469)
01:54:47
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joe STEWART (#4791)
01:51:26
2
Gareth STEPHENS (#5815)
02:07:01
3
Colin Bryce MACDONALD (#5921)
02:07:33
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tony SEAKINS (#6423)
01:34:54
2
Gary PEACE (#4292)
01:45:28
3
Alexander CHISHOLM (#5682)
01:53:49
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paul HARRISON (#5690)
02:55:50
85-89
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Morland SMITH (#4461)
03:30:44
Female
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kate ANDERSEN (#4959)
02:03:35
2
Sienna BOWDEN (#5038)
02:22:11
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ashleigh WEBSTER (#5168)
01:50:05
2
Karishma PATEL (#6001)
01:52:44
3
Sophie BLECHYNDEN (#6410)
01:54:32
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rebecca BOLSTER (#4108)
01:26:29
2
Madison TOOVEY (#5517)
01:32:37
3
Maddison DOYLE (#5794)
01:36:48
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hannah BINSTEAD (#5040)
01:30:48
2
Danielle BUTLER (#5349)
01:40:59
3
Mikaela KELSALL (#5000)
01:42:09
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kate BAKER (#4101)
01:19:23
2
Charlie ADAMS (#4679)
01:28:44
3
Bianca CONNOR (#6168)
01:29:51
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jules BENNETT (#5829)
01:23:08
2
Joanne MILLS (#5307)
01:26:17
3
Anna ROBERTS (#5761)
01:27:20
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Heidi MAKINEN (#6251)
01:32:37
2
Terri COCHRANE (#5846)
01:37:40
3
Anne HILL (#4175)
01:39:47
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Astrid ROBERTS (#4982)
01:20:06
2
Lundi KOEN (#5933)
01:32:19
3
Katherine Jane ATKINSON (#5819)
01:36:14
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Vivian TANG (#6424)
01:35:43
2
Helen YU (#4268)
01:36:37
3
Jennifer WADD (#5132)
01:46:07
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kathleen SCULLION (#5377)
01:36:08
2
Nadine PERLEN (#5833)
01:53:04
3
Dawn PENNEY (#6393)
01:57:22
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sue LORAN (#4294)
02:04:21
2
Megan GIANFRANCESCO (#4597)
02:08:46
3
Frans KAREL (#6167)
02:14:37
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Christine BARRETT (#5553)
02:23:47
2
Anne HINKLEY (#4481)
02:41:53
3
Cher EPIHA (#4367)
03:12:34
© 2023