Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Shalika CHERIA PARAMBATHU
Shalika CHERIA PARAMBATHU #2
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 04 Female
9
Hugo JONES
Hugo JONES #9
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
13
Sienna BIDESI
Sienna BIDESI #13
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
15
Lily BURNS
Lily BURNS #15
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
19
Harper ISEPPI-WALKER
Harper ISEPPI-WALKER #19
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
20
Hugo BESSA CUNHA ADRIANO
Hugo BESSA CUNHA ADRIANO #20
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
22
Adam COTTON
Adam COTTON #22
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
29
Katie HUGHES
Katie HUGHES #29
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
32
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH #32
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
83
144
Meha AGRAWAL
Meha AGRAWAL #144
Female Y04
00:35:05.08
00:35:05.08
16
(43)
Y04
16
00:12:07.02
Female
43
KNIG
1
5
3.45
10:10 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:05.08
17:59 min/km
150
Ari HUMPHRIES
Ari HUMPHRIES #150
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
168
Scott GRIGG
Scott GRIGG #168
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KNIG
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
81
278
Sarah FLORANCE
Sarah FLORANCE #278
Female Y04
00:35:02.23
00:35:02.23
14
(41)
Y04
14
00:12:04.18
Female
41
REDD
5
7
3.45
10:09 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:02.23
17:58 min/km
283
Kasey WHEALS
Kasey WHEALS #283
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
289
Wesley STEINEPREIS
Wesley STEINEPREIS #289
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
290
Aditya SUBRAMANIAN
Aditya SUBRAMANIAN #290
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
286
Annie STRYDOM
Annie STRYDOM #286
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
297
Krystina WHEALS
Krystina WHEALS #297
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
300
Bryce WEST
Bryce WEST #300
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
82
410
Medha KADAPARALLA
Medha KADAPARALLA #410
Female Y04
00:35:03.25
00:35:03.25
15
(42)
Y04
15
00:12:05.20
Female
42
WILS
6
6
3.45
10:09 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:03.25
17:58 min/km
74
413
Aradhna SINGH
Aradhna SINGH #413
Female Y04
00:31:26.77
00:31:26.77
10
(37)
Y04
10
00:08:28.71
Female
37
WILS
12
11
3.45
9:06 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:31:26.77
16:07 min/km
420
Abi FLOAT
Abi FLOAT #420
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
421
Leora PRATHAP
Leora PRATHAP #421
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
13
428
Charlotte PRENTICE
Charlotte PRENTICE #428
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:32.80
Female
4
WILS
19
17
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
14
431
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #431
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:32.80
Female
5
WILS
17
16
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
434
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #434
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
435
Blake PHELPS
Blake PHELPS #435
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
96
415
Dean EMERSON
Dean EMERSON #415
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
18
(48)
Y04
18
00:25:03.16
Male
48
WILS
1
3
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.09
8:56 min/km
76
15
41
00:27:29.33
14:05 min/km
90
18
48
95
414
Yusuf ABDELKADER
Yusuf ABDELKADER #414
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
17
(47)
Y04
17
00:25:03.16
Male
47
WILS
5
4
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.29
8:56 min/km
77
16
42
00:27:29.13
14:05 min/km
89
17
47
89
433
Daniel FORD
Daniel FORD #433
Male Y06
00:37:52.06
00:37:52.06
13
(45)
Y06
13
00:23:20.82
Male
45
WILS
9
8
3.45
10:58 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:02.00
9:21 min/km
82
13
44
00:23:50.05
12:13 min/km
84
13
46
90
154
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG #154
Male Y04
00:38:10.83
00:38:10.83
16
(46)
Y04
16
00:22:19.56
Male
46
KNIG
2
5
3.45
11:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:22.11
9:34 min/km
85
18
46
00:23:48.71
12:12 min/km
83
16
45
88
169
Tanner MATTHEWS
Tanner MATTHEWS #169
Male Y06
00:37:42.50
00:37:42.50
12
(44)
Y06
12
00:23:11.26
Male
44
KNIG
7
9
3.45
10:55 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:00.02
9:20 min/km
80
12
43
00:23:42.47
12:09 min/km
82
12
44
87
11
Hal PAYNE
Hal PAYNE #11
Male Y04
00:36:56.02
00:36:56.02
15
(43)
Y04
15
00:21:04.76
Male
43
GOLD
4
6
3.45
10:42 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:18.92
9:32 min/km
83
17
45
00:22:37.10
11:35 min/km
79
15
43
79
159
Fletcher ASHBY
Fletcher ASHBY #159
Male Y05
00:34:03.15
00:34:03.15
15
(40)
Y05
15
00:19:38.91
Male
40
KNIG
3
6
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.10
8:25 min/km
73
14
39
00:21:25.04
10:58 min/km
78
17
42
80
146
Annabel BEVIS
Annabel BEVIS #146
Female Y04
00:34:46.84
00:34:46.84
13
(40)
Y04
13
00:11:48.78
Female
40
KNIG
6
8
3.45
10:04 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.41
6:26 min/km
55
5
21
00:25:06.42
12:52 min/km
88
15
42
93
3
Charlotte HOWIE
Charlotte HOWIE #3
Female Y04
00:40:28.80
00:40:28.80
18
(47)
Y04
18
00:17:30.75
Female
47
GOLD
2
3
3.45
11:44 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:15:49.77
10:33 min/km
88
14
40
00:24:39.03
12:38 min/km
87
14
41
78
291
Hugh WILLIAMS
Hugh WILLIAMS #291
Male Y05
00:34:02.74
00:34:02.74
14
(39)
Y05
14
00:19:38.50
Male
39
REDD
4
7
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.16
8:25 min/km
74
15
40
00:21:24.58
10:58 min/km
77
16
41
75
422
Mostafa ABDELKADER
Mostafa ABDELKADER #422
Male Y05
00:32:59.29
00:32:59.29
13
(38)
Y05
13
00:18:35.05
Male
38
WILS
8
8
3.45
9:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:54.66
7:56 min/km
72
13
38
00:21:04.63
10:48 min/km
76
15
40
94
1
Victoria BRIDGER
Victoria BRIDGER #1
Female Y04
00:40:29.18
00:40:29.18
19
(48)
Y04
19
00:17:31.13
Female
48
GOLD
1
2
3.45
11:44 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:15:50.99
10:33 min/km
89
15
41
00:24:38.19
12:38 min/km
86
13
40
91
292
Imogene ANDERSON
Imogene ANDERSON #292
Female Y06
00:38:20.52
00:38:20.52
18
(45)
Y06
18
00:22:43.74
Female
45
REDD
1
3
3.45
11:06 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:14:21.71
9:34 min/km
84
16
39
00:23:58.80
12:17 min/km
85
16
39
84
288
Josh RIGBY
Josh RIGBY #288
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
16
(41)
Y05
16
00:21:06.88
Male
41
REDD
3
5
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.66
10:21 min/km
86
16
47
00:19:59.45
10:15 min/km
73
14
39
85
424
Sullivan HARRISON
Sullivan HARRISON #424
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:21:06.88
Male
42
WILS
3
4
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.94
10:21 min/km
87
17
48
00:19:59.17
10:14 min/km
72
13
38
86
409
Nidhi ATIKAM
Nidhi ATIKAM #409
Female Y04
00:36:47.22
00:36:47.22
17
(44)
Y04
17
00:13:49.17
Female
44
WILS
4
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
78
11
36
00:22:52.28
11:43 min/km
81
12
38
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
92
158
Georgia TALBOT
Georgia TALBOT #158
Female Y05
00:39:10.96
00:39:10.96
11
(46)
Y05
11
00:21:10.75
Female
46
KNIG
8
10
3.45
11:21 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:16:31.06
11:00 min/km
90
11
42
00:22:39.90
11:37 min/km
80
11
37
76
4
Samantha KELLY
Samantha KELLY #4
Female Y04
00:34:01.00
00:34:01.00
11
(38)
Y04
11
00:11:02.94
Female
38
GOLD
10
10
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:59.20
9:19 min/km
79
12
37
00:20:01.79
10:16 min/km
75
11
36
59
8
Jonty EMSLIE
Jonty EMSLIE #8
Male Y04
00:25:59.33
00:25:59.33
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:10:08.06
Male
35
GOLD
5
7
3.45
7:31 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:44.76
6:29 min/km
58
14
35
00:16:14.56
8:19 min/km
61
14
36
77
279
Lili PRUSENKO
Lili PRUSENKO #279
Female Y04
00:34:01.75
00:34:01.75
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:11:03.69
Female
39
REDD
7
9
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:00.61
9:20 min/km
81
13
38
00:20:01.13
10:15 min/km
74
10
35
64
287
Manny PARKINSON
Manny PARKINSON #287
Male Y05
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
12
(37)
Y05
12
00:12:39.24
Male
37
REDD
6
9
3.45
7:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:16.55
7:31 min/km
69
12
37
00:15:46.92
8:05 min/km
56
12
35
71
411
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS #411
Female Y04
00:28:51.31
00:28:51.31
9
(34)
Y04
9
00:05:53.26
Female
34
WILS
14
12
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.65
6:57 min/km
61
9
25
00:18:25.65
9:27 min/km
71
9
34
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023