Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
90
154
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG #154
Male Y04
00:38:10.83
00:38:10.83
16
(46)
Y04
16
00:22:19.56
Male
46
KNIG
2
5
3.45
11:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:22.11
9:34 min/km
85
18
46
00:23:48.71
12:12 min/km
83
16
45
91
292
Imogene ANDERSON
Imogene ANDERSON #292
Female Y06
00:38:20.52
00:38:20.52
18
(45)
Y06
18
00:22:43.74
Female
45
REDD
1
3
3.45
11:06 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:14:21.71
9:34 min/km
84
16
39
00:23:58.80
12:17 min/km
85
16
39
87
11
Hal PAYNE
Hal PAYNE #11
Male Y04
00:36:56.02
00:36:56.02
15
(43)
Y04
15
00:21:04.76
Male
43
GOLD
4
6
3.45
10:42 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:18.92
9:32 min/km
83
17
45
00:22:37.10
11:35 min/km
79
15
43
89
433
Daniel FORD
Daniel FORD #433
Male Y06
00:37:52.06
00:37:52.06
13
(45)
Y06
13
00:23:20.82
Male
45
WILS
9
8
3.45
10:58 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:02.00
9:21 min/km
82
13
44
00:23:50.05
12:13 min/km
84
13
46
88
169
Tanner MATTHEWS
Tanner MATTHEWS #169
Male Y06
00:37:42.50
00:37:42.50
12
(44)
Y06
12
00:23:11.26
Male
44
KNIG
7
9
3.45
10:55 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:00.02
9:20 min/km
80
12
43
00:23:42.47
12:09 min/km
82
12
44
77
279
Lili PRUSENKO
Lili PRUSENKO #279
Female Y04
00:34:01.75
00:34:01.75
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:11:03.69
Female
39
REDD
7
9
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:00.61
9:20 min/km
81
13
38
00:20:01.13
10:15 min/km
74
10
35
76
4
Samantha KELLY
Samantha KELLY #4
Female Y04
00:34:01.00
00:34:01.00
11
(38)
Y04
11
00:11:02.94
Female
38
GOLD
10
10
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:59.20
9:19 min/km
79
12
37
00:20:01.79
10:16 min/km
75
11
36
86
409
Nidhi ATIKAM
Nidhi ATIKAM #409
Female Y04
00:36:47.22
00:36:47.22
17
(44)
Y04
17
00:13:49.17
Female
44
WILS
4
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
78
11
36
00:22:52.28
11:43 min/km
81
12
38
95
414
Yusuf ABDELKADER
Yusuf ABDELKADER #414
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
17
(47)
Y04
17
00:25:03.16
Male
47
WILS
5
4
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.29
8:56 min/km
77
16
42
00:27:29.13
14:05 min/km
89
17
47
96
415
Dean EMERSON
Dean EMERSON #415
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
18
(48)
Y04
18
00:25:03.16
Male
48
WILS
1
3
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.09
8:56 min/km
76
15
41
00:27:29.33
14:05 min/km
90
18
48
73
426
Advaiti ATIKAM
Advaiti ATIKAM #426
Female Y06
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
17
(36)
Y06
17
00:14:04.36
Female
36
WILS
2
4
3.45
8:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:53.96
8:35 min/km
75
15
35
00:16:47.18
8:36 min/km
64
12
27
78
291
Hugh WILLIAMS
Hugh WILLIAMS #291
Male Y05
00:34:02.74
00:34:02.74
14
(39)
Y05
14
00:19:38.50
Male
39
REDD
4
7
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.16
8:25 min/km
74
15
40
00:21:24.58
10:58 min/km
77
16
41
79
159
Fletcher ASHBY
Fletcher ASHBY #159
Male Y05
00:34:03.15
00:34:03.15
15
(40)
Y05
15
00:19:38.91
Male
40
KNIG
3
6
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.10
8:25 min/km
73
14
39
00:21:25.04
10:58 min/km
78
17
42
75
422
Mostafa ABDELKADER
Mostafa ABDELKADER #422
Male Y05
00:32:59.29
00:32:59.29
13
(38)
Y05
13
00:18:35.05
Male
38
WILS
8
8
3.45
9:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:54.66
7:56 min/km
72
13
38
00:21:04.63
10:48 min/km
76
15
40
72
294
Harper FOSTER
Harper FOSTER #294
Female Y06
00:29:31.63
00:29:31.63
16
(35)
Y06
16
00:13:54.85
Female
35
REDD
2
5
3.45
8:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:32.71
7:41 min/km
71
14
34
00:17:58.92
9:13 min/km
69
15
32
67
157
Zoe KNIGHT
Zoe KNIGHT #157
Female Y05
00:27:41.38
00:27:41.38
8
(30)
Y05
8
00:09:41.16
Female
30
KNIG
12
13
3.45
8:01 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:11:28.36
7:38 min/km
70
10
33
00:16:13.01
8:18 min/km
60
8
25
64
287
Manny PARKINSON
Manny PARKINSON #287
Male Y05
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
12
(37)
Y05
12
00:12:39.24
Male
37
REDD
6
9
3.45
7:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:16.55
7:31 min/km
69
12
37
00:15:46.92
8:05 min/km
56
12
35
69
418
Freya DENTON
Freya DENTON #418
Female Y05
00:28:31.86
00:28:31.86
10
(32)
Y05
10
00:10:31.64
Female
32
WILS
11
11
3.45
8:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:58.84
7:19 min/km
68
9
32
00:17:33.01
9:00 min/km
68
10
31
68
156
Ashlyn EVANS
Ashlyn EVANS #156
Female Y05
00:27:44.44
00:27:44.44
9
(31)
Y05
9
00:09:44.23
Female
31
KNIG
11
12
3.45
8:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:53.86
7:15 min/km
67
8
31
00:16:50.58
8:38 min/km
67
9
30
63
164
Mary QUICK
Mary QUICK #164
Female Y06
00:26:55.42
00:26:55.42
13
(27)
Y06
13
00:11:18.64
Female
27
KNIG
5
8
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.38
7:03 min/km
65
12
29
00:16:20.03
8:22 min/km
62
11
26
61
31
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD #31
Female Y06
00:26:27.67
00:26:27.67
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:10:50.89
Female
26
GOLD
7
9
3.45
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.58
7:03 min/km
66
13
30
00:15:52.08
8:08 min/km
57
10
22
66
28
Milla BELL
Milla BELL #28
Female Y06
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
15
(29)
Y06
15
00:11:45.38
Female
29
GOLD
3
6
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:31.95
7:01 min/km
63
10
27
00:16:50.21
8:38 min/km
66
14
29
65
166
Summer VERWIJMEREN
Summer VERWIJMEREN #166
Female Y06
00:27:21.28
00:27:21.28
14
(28)
Y06
14
00:11:44.50
Female
28
KNIG
4
7
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:32.13
7:01 min/km
64
11
28
00:16:49.15
8:37 min/km
65
13
28
60
145
Lola BEVAN
Lola BEVAN #145
Female Y04
00:26:10.00
00:26:10.00
7
(25)
Y04
7
00:03:11.95
Female
25
KNIG
15
14
3.45
7:35 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
62
10
26
00:15:44.14
8:04 min/km
55
5
21
71
411
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS #411
Female Y04
00:28:51.31
00:28:51.31
9
(34)
Y04
9
00:05:53.26
Female
34
WILS
14
12
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.65
6:57 min/km
61
9
25
00:18:25.65
9:27 min/km
71
9
34
70
5
Scarlett STEWART
Scarlett STEWART #5
Female Y04
00:28:50.30
00:28:50.30
8
(33)
Y04
8
00:05:52.25
Female
33
GOLD
16
13
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.03
6:56 min/km
60
8
24
00:18:25.26
9:26 min/km
70
8
33
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
59
8
Jonty EMSLIE
Jonty EMSLIE #8
Male Y04
00:25:59.33
00:25:59.33
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:10:08.06
Male
35
GOLD
5
7
3.45
7:31 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:44.76
6:29 min/km
58
14
35
00:16:14.56
8:19 min/km
61
14
36
58
147
Violet CROSS
Violet CROSS #147
Female Y04
00:25:37.33
00:25:37.33
6
(24)
Y04
6
00:02:39.27
Female
24
KNIG
17
15
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:44.06
6:29 min/km
57
7
23
00:15:53.26
8:08 min/km
58
6
23
57
276
Hazel ANDERSON
Hazel ANDERSON #276
Female Y04
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
5
(23)
Y04
5
00:02:37.28
Female
23
REDD
14
16
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.76
6:27 min/km
56
6
22
00:15:54.57
8:09 min/km
59
7
24
80
146
Annabel BEVIS
Annabel BEVIS #146
Female Y04
00:34:46.84
00:34:46.84
13
(40)
Y04
13
00:11:48.78
Female
40
KNIG
6
8
3.45
10:04 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.41
6:26 min/km
55
5
21
00:25:06.42
12:52 min/km
88
15
42
49
6
Alex BRENNAN
Alex BRENNAN #6
Male Y04
00:23:00.55
00:23:00.55
12
(32)
Y04
12
00:07:09.28
Male
32
GOLD
6
9
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.88
6:25 min/km
54
13
34
00:13:21.67
6:51 min/km
38
10
28
55
416
Frederick O'BRIEN
Frederick O'BRIEN #416
Male Y04
00:24:24.75
00:24:24.75
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:08:33.48
Male
34
WILS
7
8
3.45
7:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.87
6:25 min/km
53
12
33
00:14:45.87
7:34 min/km
48
13
33
51
295
Jaleah JONES
Jaleah JONES #295
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
11
(19)
Y06
11
00:08:00.15
Female
19
REDD
8
10
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
52
9
20
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
47
9
15
50
165
Ashley ROTHSTEIN
Ashley ROTHSTEIN #165
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
10
(18)
Y06
10
00:08:00.15
Female
18
KNIG
9
11
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
51
8
19
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
46
8
14
56
14
Sophie BISLUK
Sophie BISLUK #14
Female Y05
00:24:45.65
00:24:45.65
7
(22)
Y05
7
00:06:45.43
Female
22
GOLD
19
14
3.45
7:10 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:09:21.61
6:14 min/km
50
7
18
00:15:24.04
7:53 min/km
54
7
20
53
277
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #277
Female Y04
00:24:19.74
00:24:19.74
3
(20)
Y04
3
00:01:21.68
Female
20
REDD
18
18
3.45
7:03 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:16.00
6:10 min/km
48
3
16
00:15:03.73
7:43 min/km
52
3
18
54
412
Mali KEALY
Mali KEALY #412
Female Y04
00:24:20.95
00:24:20.95
4
(21)
Y04
4
00:01:22.90
Female
21
WILS
20
17
3.45
7:03 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
49
4
17
00:15:04.90
7:44 min/km
53
4
19
45
425
Harry MARSHALL
Harry MARSHALL #425
Male Y05
00:22:39.06
00:22:39.06
10
(31)
Y05
10
00:08:14.82
Male
31
WILS
10
11
3.45
6:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:50.15
5:53 min/km
47
11
32
00:13:48.91
7:05 min/km
41
10
31
43
284
Elizabeth BEAUDRY
Elizabeth BEAUDRY #284
Female Y05
00:22:30.17
00:22:30.17
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:04:29.95
Female
13
REDD
15
17
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:39.89
5:46 min/km
45
5
14
00:13:50.27
7:05 min/km
42
4
11
46
18
Emily CROSS
Emily CROSS #18
Female Y05
00:22:39.78
00:22:39.78
6
(15)
Y05
6
00:04:39.57
Female
15
GOLD
21
15
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:40.30
5:46 min/km
46
6
15
00:13:59.48
7:10 min/km
44
6
13
52
27
Christian UBANI
Christian UBANI #27
Male Y05
00:23:39.76
00:23:39.76
11
(33)
Y05
11
00:09:15.52
Male
33
GOLD
9
10
3.45
6:51 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:36.55
5:44 min/km
44
10
31
00:15:03.21
7:43 min/km
51
11
34
44
285
Alyssa ONG
Alyssa ONG #285
Female Y05
00:22:31.42
00:22:31.42
5
(14)
Y05
5
00:04:31.20
Female
14
REDD
13
16
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:34.10
5:42 min/km
43
4
13
00:13:57.31
7:09 min/km
43
5
12
42
24
Jack REYNOLDS
Jack REYNOLDS #24
Male Y05
00:22:06.77
00:22:06.77
9
(30)
Y05
9
00:07:42.53
Male
30
GOLD
13
12
3.45
6:24 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:31.65
5:41 min/km
42
9
30
00:13:35.12
6:58 min/km
39
9
29
39
17
Mali COOK
Mali COOK #17
Female Y05
00:21:29.93
00:21:29.93
3
(12)
Y05
3
00:03:29.71
Female
12
GOLD
25
18
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:19.40
5:32 min/km
41
3
12
00:13:10.52
6:45 min/km
37
3
10
41
10
Archer KIDD
Archer KIDD #10
Male Y04
00:21:52.77
00:21:52.77
11
(29)
Y04
11
00:06:01.50
Male
29
GOLD
8
10
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:08:13.62
5:29 min/km
40
11
29
00:13:39.15
7:00 min/km
40
11
30
38
33
Julian BISLUK
Julian BISLUK #33
Male Y06
00:20:45.81
00:20:45.81
10
(27)
Y06
10
00:06:14.58
Male
27
GOLD
11
11
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:12.07
5:28 min/km
39
10
28
00:12:33.74
6:26 min/km
36
10
27
37
170
Jake OGNENIS
Jake OGNENIS #170
Male Y06
00:20:21.17
00:20:21.17
9
(26)
Y06
9
00:05:49.93
Male
26
KNIG
10
12
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.01
5:24 min/km
37
8
26
00:12:15.15
6:17 min/km
35
9
26
36
37
Chandler KIDD
Chandler KIDD #37
Male Y06
00:20:21.16
00:20:21.16
8
(25)
Y06
8
00:05:49.93
Male
25
GOLD
15
13
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.41
5:24 min/km
38
9
27
00:12:14.75
6:16 min/km
34
8
25
35
430
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #430
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
9
(11)
Y06
9
00:04:03.71
Female
11
WILS
13
12
3.45
5:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:05.68
5:23 min/km
36
7
11
00:11:34.80
5:56 min/km
33
7
9
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023