Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
420
Abi FLOAT
Abi FLOAT #420
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
421
Leora PRATHAP
Leora PRATHAP #421
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
434
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #434
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
435
Blake PHELPS
Blake PHELPS #435
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
96
415
Dean EMERSON
Dean EMERSON #415
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
18
(48)
Y04
18
00:25:03.16
Male
48
WILS
1
3
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.09
8:56 min/km
76
15
41
00:27:29.33
14:05 min/km
90
18
48
73
426
Advaiti ATIKAM
Advaiti ATIKAM #426
Female Y06
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
17
(36)
Y06
17
00:14:04.36
Female
36
WILS
2
4
3.45
8:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:53.96
8:35 min/km
75
15
35
00:16:47.18
8:36 min/km
64
12
27
85
424
Sullivan HARRISON
Sullivan HARRISON #424
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:21:06.88
Male
42
WILS
3
4
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.94
10:21 min/km
87
17
48
00:19:59.17
10:14 min/km
72
13
38
86
409
Nidhi ATIKAM
Nidhi ATIKAM #409
Female Y04
00:36:47.22
00:36:47.22
17
(44)
Y04
17
00:13:49.17
Female
44
WILS
4
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
78
11
36
00:22:52.28
11:43 min/km
81
12
38
95
414
Yusuf ABDELKADER
Yusuf ABDELKADER #414
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
17
(47)
Y04
17
00:25:03.16
Male
47
WILS
5
4
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.29
8:56 min/km
77
16
42
00:27:29.13
14:05 min/km
89
17
47
82
410
Medha KADAPARALLA
Medha KADAPARALLA #410
Female Y04
00:35:03.25
00:35:03.25
15
(42)
Y04
15
00:12:05.20
Female
42
WILS
6
6
3.45
10:09 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:03.25
17:58 min/km
55
416
Frederick O'BRIEN
Frederick O'BRIEN #416
Male Y04
00:24:24.75
00:24:24.75
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:08:33.48
Male
34
WILS
7
8
3.45
7:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.87
6:25 min/km
53
12
33
00:14:45.87
7:34 min/km
48
13
33
75
422
Mostafa ABDELKADER
Mostafa ABDELKADER #422
Male Y05
00:32:59.29
00:32:59.29
13
(38)
Y05
13
00:18:35.05
Male
38
WILS
8
8
3.45
9:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:54.66
7:56 min/km
72
13
38
00:21:04.63
10:48 min/km
76
15
40
89
433
Daniel FORD
Daniel FORD #433
Male Y06
00:37:52.06
00:37:52.06
13
(45)
Y06
13
00:23:20.82
Male
45
WILS
9
8
3.45
10:58 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:02.00
9:21 min/km
82
13
44
00:23:50.05
12:13 min/km
84
13
46
45
425
Harry MARSHALL
Harry MARSHALL #425
Male Y05
00:22:39.06
00:22:39.06
10
(31)
Y05
10
00:08:14.82
Male
31
WILS
10
11
3.45
6:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:50.15
5:53 min/km
47
11
32
00:13:48.91
7:05 min/km
41
10
31
69
418
Freya DENTON
Freya DENTON #418
Female Y05
00:28:31.86
00:28:31.86
10
(32)
Y05
10
00:10:31.64
Female
32
WILS
11
11
3.45
8:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:58.84
7:19 min/km
68
9
32
00:17:33.01
9:00 min/km
68
10
31
74
413
Aradhna SINGH
Aradhna SINGH #413
Female Y04
00:31:26.77
00:31:26.77
10
(37)
Y04
10
00:08:28.71
Female
37
WILS
12
11
3.45
9:06 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:31:26.77
16:07 min/km
35
430
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #430
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
9
(11)
Y06
9
00:04:03.71
Female
11
WILS
13
12
3.45
5:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:05.68
5:23 min/km
36
7
11
00:11:34.80
5:56 min/km
33
7
9
71
411
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS #411
Female Y04
00:28:51.31
00:28:51.31
9
(34)
Y04
9
00:05:53.26
Female
34
WILS
14
12
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.65
6:57 min/km
61
9
25
00:18:25.65
9:27 min/km
71
9
34
21
429
Ivy SCOTT
Ivy SCOTT #429
Female Y06
00:17:08.51
00:17:08.51
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:31.73
Female
8
WILS
15
13
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:56.13
4:37 min/km
16
6
6
00:10:12.38
5:14 min/km
18
5
5
18
432
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #432
Male Y06
00:16:41.38
00:16:41.38
6
(12)
Y06
6
00:02:10.15
Male
12
WILS
16
15
3.45
4:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:46.28
4:30 min/km
15
6
10
00:09:55.09
5:05 min/km
16
5
12
14
431
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #431
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:32.80
Female
5
WILS
17
16
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
23
417
Kade PAANS
Kade PAANS #417
Male Y04
00:17:25.50
00:17:25.50
5
(15)
Y04
5
00:01:34.24
Male
15
WILS
18
16
3.45
5:03 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:01.65
4:41 min/km
23
5
17
00:10:23.85
5:19 min/km
24
8
18
13
428
Charlotte PRENTICE
Charlotte PRENTICE #428
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:32.80
Female
4
WILS
19
17
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
54
412
Mali KEALY
Mali KEALY #412
Female Y04
00:24:20.95
00:24:20.95
4
(21)
Y04
4
00:01:22.90
Female
21
WILS
20
17
3.45
7:03 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
49
4
17
00:15:04.90
7:44 min/km
53
4
19
7
427
Beth LOCKLEY
Beth LOCKLEY #427
Female Y06
00:15:44.04
00:15:44.04
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:07.26
Female
2
WILS
21
19
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:35.42
4:23 min/km
12
4
4
00:09:08.61
4:41 min/km
9
2
2
1
423
Taj HANSEN
Taj HANSEN #423
Male Y05
00:14:24.24
00:14:24.24
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
WILS
22
20
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:03.83
4:02 min/km
3
1
3
00:08:20.41
4:16 min/km
1
1
1
27
419
Jane DRINKWATER
Jane DRINKWATER #419
Female Y05
00:18:00.21
00:18:00.21
1
(9)
Y05
1
Female
9
WILS
23
20
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:23.58
4:55 min/km
29
1
7
00:10:36.62
5:26 min/km
25
1
7
300
Bryce WEST
Bryce WEST #300
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
283
Kasey WHEALS
Kasey WHEALS #283
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
286
Annie STRYDOM
Annie STRYDOM #286
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
289
Wesley STEINEPREIS
Wesley STEINEPREIS #289
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
290
Aditya SUBRAMANIAN
Aditya SUBRAMANIAN #290
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
297
Krystina WHEALS
Krystina WHEALS #297
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
91
292
Imogene ANDERSON
Imogene ANDERSON #292
Female Y06
00:38:20.52
00:38:20.52
18
(45)
Y06
18
00:22:43.74
Female
45
REDD
1
3
3.45
11:06 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:14:21.71
9:34 min/km
84
16
39
00:23:58.80
12:17 min/km
85
16
39
72
294
Harper FOSTER
Harper FOSTER #294
Female Y06
00:29:31.63
00:29:31.63
16
(35)
Y06
16
00:13:54.85
Female
35
REDD
2
5
3.45
8:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:32.71
7:41 min/km
71
14
34
00:17:58.92
9:13 min/km
69
15
32
84
288
Josh RIGBY
Josh RIGBY #288
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
16
(41)
Y05
16
00:21:06.88
Male
41
REDD
3
5
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.66
10:21 min/km
86
16
47
00:19:59.45
10:15 min/km
73
14
39
78
291
Hugh WILLIAMS
Hugh WILLIAMS #291
Male Y05
00:34:02.74
00:34:02.74
14
(39)
Y05
14
00:19:38.50
Male
39
REDD
4
7
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.16
8:25 min/km
74
15
40
00:21:24.58
10:58 min/km
77
16
41
81
278
Sarah FLORANCE
Sarah FLORANCE #278
Female Y04
00:35:02.23
00:35:02.23
14
(41)
Y04
14
00:12:04.18
Female
41
REDD
5
7
3.45
10:09 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:02.23
17:58 min/km
64
287
Manny PARKINSON
Manny PARKINSON #287
Male Y05
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
12
(37)
Y05
12
00:12:39.24
Male
37
REDD
6
9
3.45
7:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:16.55
7:31 min/km
69
12
37
00:15:46.92
8:05 min/km
56
12
35
77
279
Lili PRUSENKO
Lili PRUSENKO #279
Female Y04
00:34:01.75
00:34:01.75
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:11:03.69
Female
39
REDD
7
9
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:00.61
9:20 min/km
81
13
38
00:20:01.13
10:15 min/km
74
10
35
51
295
Jaleah JONES
Jaleah JONES #295
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
11
(19)
Y06
11
00:08:00.15
Female
19
REDD
8
10
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
52
9
20
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
47
9
15
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
29
282
Lucas STEINEPREIS
Lucas STEINEPREIS #282
Male Y04
00:18:11.31
00:18:11.31
9
(20)
Y04
9
00:02:20.04
Male
20
REDD
10
12
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:13.12
4:48 min/km
26
6
20
00:10:58.18
5:37 min/km
27
9
19
26
281
Tom SMITH
Tom SMITH #281
Male Y04
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
8
(18)
Y04
8
00:01:48.23
Male
18
REDD
11
13
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:20.50
4:53 min/km
28
8
22
00:10:18.99
5:17 min/km
22
6
16
15
296
Eloise POTTER
Eloise POTTER #296
Female Y06
00:16:20.27
00:16:20.27
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:43.49
Female
6
REDD
12
15
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:40.75
4:27 min/km
14
5
5
00:09:39.52
4:57 min/km
14
4
4
44
285
Alyssa ONG
Alyssa ONG #285
Female Y05
00:22:31.42
00:22:31.42
5
(14)
Y05
5
00:04:31.20
Female
14
REDD
13
16
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:34.10
5:42 min/km
43
4
13
00:13:57.31
7:09 min/km
43
5
12
57
276
Hazel ANDERSON
Hazel ANDERSON #276
Female Y04
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
5
(23)
Y04
5
00:02:37.28
Female
23
REDD
14
16
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.76
6:27 min/km
56
6
22
00:15:54.57
8:09 min/km
59
7
24
43
284
Elizabeth BEAUDRY
Elizabeth BEAUDRY #284
Female Y05
00:22:30.17
00:22:30.17
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:04:29.95
Female
13
REDD
15
17
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:39.89
5:46 min/km
45
5
14
00:13:50.27
7:05 min/km
42
4
11
5
298
Beau CASAGRANDE
Beau CASAGRANDE #298
Male Y06
00:15:12.38
00:15:12.38
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:00:41.15
Male
5
REDD
16
18
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:05.28
4:03 min/km
4
3
4
00:09:07.10
4:40 min/km
8
3
7
10
293
Emily CROW
Emily CROW #293
Female Y06
00:15:54.53
00:15:54.53
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:17.75
Female
3
REDD
17
18
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:33.13
4:22 min/km
8
2
2
00:09:21.39
4:47 min/km
11
3
3
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023