Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
30
Anna LINCOLN
Anna LINCOLN #30
Female Y06
00:15:36.78
00:15:36.78
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
GOLD
29
20
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:29.80
4:19 min/km
7
1
1
00:09:06.97
4:40 min/km
7
1
1
7
427
Beth LOCKLEY
Beth LOCKLEY #427
Female Y06
00:15:44.04
00:15:44.04
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:07.26
Female
2
WILS
21
19
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:35.42
4:23 min/km
12
4
4
00:09:08.61
4:41 min/km
9
2
2
10
293
Emily CROW
Emily CROW #293
Female Y06
00:15:54.53
00:15:54.53
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:17.75
Female
3
REDD
17
18
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:33.13
4:22 min/km
8
2
2
00:09:21.39
4:47 min/km
11
3
3
13
428
Charlotte PRENTICE
Charlotte PRENTICE #428
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:32.80
Female
4
WILS
19
17
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
14
431
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #431
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:32.80
Female
5
WILS
17
16
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
15
296
Eloise POTTER
Eloise POTTER #296
Female Y06
00:16:20.27
00:16:20.27
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:43.49
Female
6
REDD
12
15
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:40.75
4:27 min/km
14
5
5
00:09:39.52
4:57 min/km
14
4
4
20
163
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #163
Female Y06
00:16:49.91
00:16:49.91
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:13.13
Female
7
KNIG
13
14
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:33.64
4:22 min/km
10
3
3
00:10:16.27
5:16 min/km
20
6
6
21
429
Ivy SCOTT
Ivy SCOTT #429
Female Y06
00:17:08.51
00:17:08.51
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:31.73
Female
8
WILS
15
13
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:56.13
4:37 min/km
16
6
6
00:10:12.38
5:14 min/km
18
5
5
35
430
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #430
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
9
(11)
Y06
9
00:04:03.71
Female
11
WILS
13
12
3.45
5:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:05.68
5:23 min/km
36
7
11
00:11:34.80
5:56 min/km
33
7
9
50
165
Ashley ROTHSTEIN
Ashley ROTHSTEIN #165
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
10
(18)
Y06
10
00:08:00.15
Female
18
KNIG
9
11
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
51
8
19
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
46
8
14
51
295
Jaleah JONES
Jaleah JONES #295
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
11
(19)
Y06
11
00:08:00.15
Female
19
REDD
8
10
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
52
9
20
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
47
9
15
61
31
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD #31
Female Y06
00:26:27.67
00:26:27.67
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:10:50.89
Female
26
GOLD
7
9
3.45
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.58
7:03 min/km
66
13
30
00:15:52.08
8:08 min/km
57
10
22
63
164
Mary QUICK
Mary QUICK #164
Female Y06
00:26:55.42
00:26:55.42
13
(27)
Y06
13
00:11:18.64
Female
27
KNIG
5
8
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.38
7:03 min/km
65
12
29
00:16:20.03
8:22 min/km
62
11
26
65
166
Summer VERWIJMEREN
Summer VERWIJMEREN #166
Female Y06
00:27:21.28
00:27:21.28
14
(28)
Y06
14
00:11:44.50
Female
28
KNIG
4
7
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:32.13
7:01 min/km
64
11
28
00:16:49.15
8:37 min/km
65
13
28
66
28
Milla BELL
Milla BELL #28
Female Y06
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
15
(29)
Y06
15
00:11:45.38
Female
29
GOLD
3
6
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:31.95
7:01 min/km
63
10
27
00:16:50.21
8:38 min/km
66
14
29
72
294
Harper FOSTER
Harper FOSTER #294
Female Y06
00:29:31.63
00:29:31.63
16
(35)
Y06
16
00:13:54.85
Female
35
REDD
2
5
3.45
8:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:32.71
7:41 min/km
71
14
34
00:17:58.92
9:13 min/km
69
15
32
73
426
Advaiti ATIKAM
Advaiti ATIKAM #426
Female Y06
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
17
(36)
Y06
17
00:14:04.36
Female
36
WILS
2
4
3.45
8:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:53.96
8:35 min/km
75
15
35
00:16:47.18
8:36 min/km
64
12
27
91
292
Imogene ANDERSON
Imogene ANDERSON #292
Female Y06
00:38:20.52
00:38:20.52
18
(45)
Y06
18
00:22:43.74
Female
45
REDD
1
3
3.45
11:06 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:14:21.71
9:34 min/km
84
16
39
00:23:58.80
12:17 min/km
85
16
39
297
Krystina WHEALS
Krystina WHEALS #297
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
29
Katie HUGHES
Katie HUGHES #29
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
32
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH #32
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
2
167
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #167
Male Y06
00:14:31.23
00:14:31.23
1
(2)
Y06
1
Male
2
KNIG
24
20
3.45
4:12 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:05:59.57
3:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:08:31.66
4:22 min/km
3
1
3
4
34
William CUNNINGHAM
William CUNNINGHAM #34
Male Y06
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
2
(4)
Y06
2
00:00:10.48
Male
4
GOLD
27
19
3.45
4:15 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:05:59.57
3:59 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:42.14
4:27 min/km
4
2
4
5
298
Beau CASAGRANDE
Beau CASAGRANDE #298
Male Y06
00:15:12.38
00:15:12.38
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:00:41.15
Male
5
REDD
16
18
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:05.28
4:03 min/km
4
3
4
00:09:07.10
4:40 min/km
8
3
7
11
35
Tejasvin DAVÉ
Tejasvin DAVÉ #35
Male Y06
00:15:58.95
00:15:58.95
4
(8)
Y06
4
00:01:27.72
Male
8
GOLD
24
17
3.45
4:37 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:25.56
4:17 min/km
6
4
6
00:09:33.39
4:54 min/km
12
4
9
16
38
Wolfe KIDD
Wolfe KIDD #38
Male Y06
00:16:32.46
00:16:32.46
5
(10)
Y06
5
00:02:01.23
Male
10
GOLD
22
16
3.45
4:47 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:33.49
4:22 min/km
9
5
7
00:09:58.97
5:07 min/km
17
6
13
18
432
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #432
Male Y06
00:16:41.38
00:16:41.38
6
(12)
Y06
6
00:02:10.15
Male
12
WILS
16
15
3.45
4:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:46.28
4:30 min/km
15
6
10
00:09:55.09
5:05 min/km
16
5
12
22
36
Peter KAVANAGH
Peter KAVANAGH #36
Male Y06
00:17:14.82
00:17:14.82
7
(14)
Y06
7
00:02:43.59
Male
14
GOLD
17
14
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:57.57
4:38 min/km
19
7
13
00:10:17.24
5:16 min/km
21
7
15
36
37
Chandler KIDD
Chandler KIDD #37
Male Y06
00:20:21.16
00:20:21.16
8
(25)
Y06
8
00:05:49.93
Male
25
GOLD
15
13
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.41
5:24 min/km
38
9
27
00:12:14.75
6:16 min/km
34
8
25
37
170
Jake OGNENIS
Jake OGNENIS #170
Male Y06
00:20:21.17
00:20:21.17
9
(26)
Y06
9
00:05:49.93
Male
26
KNIG
10
12
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.01
5:24 min/km
37
8
26
00:12:15.15
6:17 min/km
35
9
26
38
33
Julian BISLUK
Julian BISLUK #33
Male Y06
00:20:45.81
00:20:45.81
10
(27)
Y06
10
00:06:14.58
Male
27
GOLD
11
11
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:12.07
5:28 min/km
39
10
28
00:12:33.74
6:26 min/km
36
10
27
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
88
169
Tanner MATTHEWS
Tanner MATTHEWS #169
Male Y06
00:37:42.50
00:37:42.50
12
(44)
Y06
12
00:23:11.26
Male
44
KNIG
7
9
3.45
10:55 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:00.02
9:20 min/km
80
12
43
00:23:42.47
12:09 min/km
82
12
44
89
433
Daniel FORD
Daniel FORD #433
Male Y06
00:37:52.06
00:37:52.06
13
(45)
Y06
13
00:23:20.82
Male
45
WILS
9
8
3.45
10:58 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:02.00
9:21 min/km
82
13
44
00:23:50.05
12:13 min/km
84
13
46
434
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #434
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
435
Blake PHELPS
Blake PHELPS #435
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
300
Bryce WEST
Bryce WEST #300
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
REDD
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
168
Scott GRIGG
Scott GRIGG #168
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KNIG
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
27
419
Jane DRINKWATER
Jane DRINKWATER #419
Female Y05
00:18:00.21
00:18:00.21
1
(9)
Y05
1
Female
9
WILS
23
20
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:23.58
4:55 min/km
29
1
7
00:10:36.62
5:26 min/km
25
1
7
32
16
Olivia CAMPBELL
Olivia CAMPBELL #16
Female Y05
00:18:19.12
00:18:19.12
2
(10)
Y05
2
00:00:18.91
Female
10
GOLD
28
19
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:35.57
5:03 min/km
30
2
8
00:10:43.55
5:30 min/km
26
2
8
39
17
Mali COOK
Mali COOK #17
Female Y05
00:21:29.93
00:21:29.93
3
(12)
Y05
3
00:03:29.71
Female
12
GOLD
25
18
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:19.40
5:32 min/km
41
3
12
00:13:10.52
6:45 min/km
37
3
10
43
284
Elizabeth BEAUDRY
Elizabeth BEAUDRY #284
Female Y05
00:22:30.17
00:22:30.17
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:04:29.95
Female
13
REDD
15
17
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:39.89
5:46 min/km
45
5
14
00:13:50.27
7:05 min/km
42
4
11
44
285
Alyssa ONG
Alyssa ONG #285
Female Y05
00:22:31.42
00:22:31.42
5
(14)
Y05
5
00:04:31.20
Female
14
REDD
13
16
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:34.10
5:42 min/km
43
4
13
00:13:57.31
7:09 min/km
43
5
12
46
18
Emily CROSS
Emily CROSS #18
Female Y05
00:22:39.78
00:22:39.78
6
(15)
Y05
6
00:04:39.57
Female
15
GOLD
21
15
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:40.30
5:46 min/km
46
6
15
00:13:59.48
7:10 min/km
44
6
13
56
14
Sophie BISLUK
Sophie BISLUK #14
Female Y05
00:24:45.65
00:24:45.65
7
(22)
Y05
7
00:06:45.43
Female
22
GOLD
19
14
3.45
7:10 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:09:21.61
6:14 min/km
50
7
18
00:15:24.04
7:53 min/km
54
7
20
67
157
Zoe KNIGHT
Zoe KNIGHT #157
Female Y05
00:27:41.38
00:27:41.38
8
(30)
Y05
8
00:09:41.16
Female
30
KNIG
12
13
3.45
8:01 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:11:28.36
7:38 min/km
70
10
33
00:16:13.01
8:18 min/km
60
8
25
68
156
Ashlyn EVANS
Ashlyn EVANS #156
Female Y05
00:27:44.44
00:27:44.44
9
(31)
Y05
9
00:09:44.23
Female
31
KNIG
11
12
3.45
8:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:53.86
7:15 min/km
67
8
31
00:16:50.58
8:38 min/km
67
9
30
69
418
Freya DENTON
Freya DENTON #418
Female Y05
00:28:31.86
00:28:31.86
10
(32)
Y05
10
00:10:31.64
Female
32
WILS
11
11
3.45
8:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:58.84
7:19 min/km
68
9
32
00:17:33.01
9:00 min/km
68
10
31
92
158
Georgia TALBOT
Georgia TALBOT #158
Female Y05
00:39:10.96
00:39:10.96
11
(46)
Y05
11
00:21:10.75
Female
46
KNIG
8
10
3.45
11:21 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:16:31.06
11:00 min/km
90
11
42
00:22:39.90
11:37 min/km
80
11
37
15
Lily BURNS
Lily BURNS #15
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023