Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
411
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS #411
Female Y04
00:28:51.31
00:28:51.31
9
(34)
Y04
9
00:05:53.26
Female
34
WILS
14
12
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.65
6:57 min/km
61
9
25
00:18:25.65
9:27 min/km
71
9
34
70
5
Scarlett STEWART
Scarlett STEWART #5
Female Y04
00:28:50.30
00:28:50.30
8
(33)
Y04
8
00:05:52.25
Female
33
GOLD
16
13
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.03
6:56 min/km
60
8
24
00:18:25.26
9:26 min/km
70
8
33
72
294
Harper FOSTER
Harper FOSTER #294
Female Y06
00:29:31.63
00:29:31.63
16
(35)
Y06
16
00:13:54.85
Female
35
REDD
2
5
3.45
8:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:32.71
7:41 min/km
71
14
34
00:17:58.92
9:13 min/km
69
15
32
69
418
Freya DENTON
Freya DENTON #418
Female Y05
00:28:31.86
00:28:31.86
10
(32)
Y05
10
00:10:31.64
Female
32
WILS
11
11
3.45
8:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:58.84
7:19 min/km
68
9
32
00:17:33.01
9:00 min/km
68
10
31
66
28
Milla BELL
Milla BELL #28
Female Y06
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
15
(29)
Y06
15
00:11:45.38
Female
29
GOLD
3
6
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:31.95
7:01 min/km
63
10
27
00:16:50.21
8:38 min/km
66
14
29
68
156
Ashlyn EVANS
Ashlyn EVANS #156
Female Y05
00:27:44.44
00:27:44.44
9
(31)
Y05
9
00:09:44.23
Female
31
KNIG
11
12
3.45
8:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:53.86
7:15 min/km
67
8
31
00:16:50.58
8:38 min/km
67
9
30
65
166
Summer VERWIJMEREN
Summer VERWIJMEREN #166
Female Y06
00:27:21.28
00:27:21.28
14
(28)
Y06
14
00:11:44.50
Female
28
KNIG
4
7
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:32.13
7:01 min/km
64
11
28
00:16:49.15
8:37 min/km
65
13
28
73
426
Advaiti ATIKAM
Advaiti ATIKAM #426
Female Y06
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
17
(36)
Y06
17
00:14:04.36
Female
36
WILS
2
4
3.45
8:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:53.96
8:35 min/km
75
15
35
00:16:47.18
8:36 min/km
64
12
27
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
63
164
Mary QUICK
Mary QUICK #164
Female Y06
00:26:55.42
00:26:55.42
13
(27)
Y06
13
00:11:18.64
Female
27
KNIG
5
8
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.38
7:03 min/km
65
12
29
00:16:20.03
8:22 min/km
62
11
26
59
8
Jonty EMSLIE
Jonty EMSLIE #8
Male Y04
00:25:59.33
00:25:59.33
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:10:08.06
Male
35
GOLD
5
7
3.45
7:31 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:44.76
6:29 min/km
58
14
35
00:16:14.56
8:19 min/km
61
14
36
67
157
Zoe KNIGHT
Zoe KNIGHT #157
Female Y05
00:27:41.38
00:27:41.38
8
(30)
Y05
8
00:09:41.16
Female
30
KNIG
12
13
3.45
8:01 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:11:28.36
7:38 min/km
70
10
33
00:16:13.01
8:18 min/km
60
8
25
14
431
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #431
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:32.80
Female
5
WILS
17
16
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
13
428
Charlotte PRENTICE
Charlotte PRENTICE #428
Female Y06
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:32.80
Female
4
WILS
19
17
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:16:09.58
8:17 min/km
57
276
Hazel ANDERSON
Hazel ANDERSON #276
Female Y04
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
5
(23)
Y04
5
00:02:37.28
Female
23
REDD
14
16
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.76
6:27 min/km
56
6
22
00:15:54.57
8:09 min/km
59
7
24
58
147
Violet CROSS
Violet CROSS #147
Female Y04
00:25:37.33
00:25:37.33
6
(24)
Y04
6
00:02:39.27
Female
24
KNIG
17
15
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:44.06
6:29 min/km
57
7
23
00:15:53.26
8:08 min/km
58
6
23
61
31
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD #31
Female Y06
00:26:27.67
00:26:27.67
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:10:50.89
Female
26
GOLD
7
9
3.45
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.58
7:03 min/km
66
13
30
00:15:52.08
8:08 min/km
57
10
22
64
287
Manny PARKINSON
Manny PARKINSON #287
Male Y05
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
12
(37)
Y05
12
00:12:39.24
Male
37
REDD
6
9
3.45
7:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:16.55
7:31 min/km
69
12
37
00:15:46.92
8:05 min/km
56
12
35
60
145
Lola BEVAN
Lola BEVAN #145
Female Y04
00:26:10.00
00:26:10.00
7
(25)
Y04
7
00:03:11.95
Female
25
KNIG
15
14
3.45
7:35 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
62
10
26
00:15:44.14
8:04 min/km
55
5
21
56
14
Sophie BISLUK
Sophie BISLUK #14
Female Y05
00:24:45.65
00:24:45.65
7
(22)
Y05
7
00:06:45.43
Female
22
GOLD
19
14
3.45
7:10 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:09:21.61
6:14 min/km
50
7
18
00:15:24.04
7:53 min/km
54
7
20
54
412
Mali KEALY
Mali KEALY #412
Female Y04
00:24:20.95
00:24:20.95
4
(21)
Y04
4
00:01:22.90
Female
21
WILS
20
17
3.45
7:03 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
49
4
17
00:15:04.90
7:44 min/km
53
4
19
52
27
Christian UBANI
Christian UBANI #27
Male Y05
00:23:39.76
00:23:39.76
11
(33)
Y05
11
00:09:15.52
Male
33
GOLD
9
10
3.45
6:51 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:36.55
5:44 min/km
44
10
31
00:15:03.21
7:43 min/km
51
11
34
53
277
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #277
Female Y04
00:24:19.74
00:24:19.74
3
(20)
Y04
3
00:01:21.68
Female
20
REDD
18
18
3.45
7:03 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:16.00
6:10 min/km
48
3
16
00:15:03.73
7:43 min/km
52
3
18
48
149
Isla LAWTON
Isla LAWTON #149
Female Y04
00:22:58.65
00:22:58.65
2
(17)
Y04
2
00:00:00.60
Female
17
KNIG
23
19
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:08:01.00
5:20 min/km
34
1
9
00:14:57.65
7:40 min/km
50
2
17
47
148
Nina DELICH
Nina DELICH #148
Female Y04
00:22:58.05
00:22:58.05
1
(16)
Y04
1
Female
16
KNIG
25
20
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:08:01.20
5:20 min/km
35
2
10
00:14:56.85
7:39 min/km
49
1
16
55
416
Frederick O'BRIEN
Frederick O'BRIEN #416
Male Y04
00:24:24.75
00:24:24.75
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:08:33.48
Male
34
WILS
7
8
3.45
7:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.87
6:25 min/km
53
12
33
00:14:45.87
7:34 min/km
48
13
33
51
295
Jaleah JONES
Jaleah JONES #295
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
11
(19)
Y06
11
00:08:00.15
Female
19
REDD
8
10
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
52
9
20
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
47
9
15
50
165
Ashley ROTHSTEIN
Ashley ROTHSTEIN #165
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
10
(18)
Y06
10
00:08:00.15
Female
18
KNIG
9
11
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
51
8
19
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
46
8
14
40
7
Jonathan CUNNINGHAM
Jonathan CUNNINGHAM #7
Male Y04
00:21:52.77
00:21:52.77
10
(28)
Y04
10
00:06:01.50
Male
28
GOLD
12
11
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:44.25
5:09 min/km
32
10
24
00:14:08.51
7:15 min/km
45
12
32
46
18
Emily CROSS
Emily CROSS #18
Female Y05
00:22:39.78
00:22:39.78
6
(15)
Y05
6
00:04:39.57
Female
15
GOLD
21
15
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:40.30
5:46 min/km
46
6
15
00:13:59.48
7:10 min/km
44
6
13
44
285
Alyssa ONG
Alyssa ONG #285
Female Y05
00:22:31.42
00:22:31.42
5
(14)
Y05
5
00:04:31.20
Female
14
REDD
13
16
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:34.10
5:42 min/km
43
4
13
00:13:57.31
7:09 min/km
43
5
12
43
284
Elizabeth BEAUDRY
Elizabeth BEAUDRY #284
Female Y05
00:22:30.17
00:22:30.17
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:04:29.95
Female
13
REDD
15
17
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:39.89
5:46 min/km
45
5
14
00:13:50.27
7:05 min/km
42
4
11
45
425
Harry MARSHALL
Harry MARSHALL #425
Male Y05
00:22:39.06
00:22:39.06
10
(31)
Y05
10
00:08:14.82
Male
31
WILS
10
11
3.45
6:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:50.15
5:53 min/km
47
11
32
00:13:48.91
7:05 min/km
41
10
31
41
10
Archer KIDD
Archer KIDD #10
Male Y04
00:21:52.77
00:21:52.77
11
(29)
Y04
11
00:06:01.50
Male
29
GOLD
8
10
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:08:13.62
5:29 min/km
40
11
29
00:13:39.15
7:00 min/km
40
11
30
42
24
Jack REYNOLDS
Jack REYNOLDS #24
Male Y05
00:22:06.77
00:22:06.77
9
(30)
Y05
9
00:07:42.53
Male
30
GOLD
13
12
3.45
6:24 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:08:31.65
5:41 min/km
42
9
30
00:13:35.12
6:58 min/km
39
9
29
49
6
Alex BRENNAN
Alex BRENNAN #6
Male Y04
00:23:00.55
00:23:00.55
12
(32)
Y04
12
00:07:09.28
Male
32
GOLD
6
9
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.88
6:25 min/km
54
13
34
00:13:21.67
6:51 min/km
38
10
28
39
17
Mali COOK
Mali COOK #17
Female Y05
00:21:29.93
00:21:29.93
3
(12)
Y05
3
00:03:29.71
Female
12
GOLD
25
18
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:19.40
5:32 min/km
41
3
12
00:13:10.52
6:45 min/km
37
3
10
38
33
Julian BISLUK
Julian BISLUK #33
Male Y06
00:20:45.81
00:20:45.81
10
(27)
Y06
10
00:06:14.58
Male
27
GOLD
11
11
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:12.07
5:28 min/km
39
10
28
00:12:33.74
6:26 min/km
36
10
27
37
170
Jake OGNENIS
Jake OGNENIS #170
Male Y06
00:20:21.17
00:20:21.17
9
(26)
Y06
9
00:05:49.93
Male
26
KNIG
10
12
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.01
5:24 min/km
37
8
26
00:12:15.15
6:17 min/km
35
9
26
36
37
Chandler KIDD
Chandler KIDD #37
Male Y06
00:20:21.16
00:20:21.16
8
(25)
Y06
8
00:05:49.93
Male
25
GOLD
15
13
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:08:06.41
5:24 min/km
38
9
27
00:12:14.75
6:16 min/km
34
8
25
35
430
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #430
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
9
(11)
Y06
9
00:04:03.71
Female
11
WILS
13
12
3.45
5:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:05.68
5:23 min/km
36
7
11
00:11:34.80
5:56 min/km
33
7
9
33
162
Kobe WARREN
Kobe WARREN #162
Male Y05
00:18:28.32
00:18:28.32
7
(23)
Y05
7
00:04:04.08
Male
23
KNIG
14
14
3.45
5:21 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
24
6
18
00:11:21.82
5:49 min/km
32
8
24
31
25
Ethan SPAGNOLO
Ethan SPAGNOLO #25
Male Y05
00:18:17.96
00:18:17.96
6
(22)
Y05
6
00:03:53.72
Male
22
GOLD
20
15
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
20
4
14
00:11:18.15
5:47 min/km
31
7
23
30
26
James TOLMACHOFF
James TOLMACHOFF #26
Male Y05
00:18:17.57
00:18:17.57
5
(21)
Y05
5
00:03:53.33
Male
21
GOLD
23
16
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:07:06.90
4:44 min/km
25
7
19
00:11:10.67
5:43 min/km
30
6
22
34
21
Hayden BOGAERS
Hayden BOGAERS #21
Male Y05
00:18:57.67
00:18:57.67
8
(24)
Y05
8
00:04:33.43
Male
24
GOLD
14
13
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:07:52.55
5:15 min/km
33
8
25
00:11:05.12
5:41 min/km
29
5
21
28
161
Joele TRALLI
Joele TRALLI #161
Male Y05
00:18:02.31
00:18:02.31
4
(19)
Y05
4
00:03:38.07
Male
19
KNIG
19
17
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:07:00.40
4:40 min/km
21
5
15
00:11:01.91
5:39 min/km
28
4
20
29
282
Lucas STEINEPREIS
Lucas STEINEPREIS #282
Male Y04
00:18:11.31
00:18:11.31
9
(20)
Y04
9
00:02:20.04
Male
20
REDD
10
12
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:13.12
4:48 min/km
26
6
20
00:10:58.18
5:37 min/km
27
9
19
32
16
Olivia CAMPBELL
Olivia CAMPBELL #16
Female Y05
00:18:19.12
00:18:19.12
2
(10)
Y05
2
00:00:18.91
Female
10
GOLD
28
19
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:35.57
5:03 min/km
30
2
8
00:10:43.55
5:30 min/km
26
2
8
27
419
Jane DRINKWATER
Jane DRINKWATER #419
Female Y05
00:18:00.21
00:18:00.21
1
(9)
Y05
1
Female
9
WILS
23
20
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:23.58
4:55 min/km
29
1
7
00:10:36.62
5:26 min/km
25
1
7
23
417
Kade PAANS
Kade PAANS #417
Male Y04
00:17:25.50
00:17:25.50
5
(15)
Y04
5
00:01:34.24
Male
15
WILS
18
16
3.45
5:03 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:01.65
4:41 min/km
23
5
17
00:10:23.85
5:19 min/km
24
8
18
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023