XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.9km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
1025
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #1025
Male Masters Male (60+)
01:59:53.86
01:59:53.86
1
(40)
Masters Male (60+)
1
Male
40
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:13:00.56
17:20 min/km
21
1
12
00:02:00.27
79
1
28
00:59:37.56
15.6 km/h
38
1
29
00:01:56.52
186
2
109
00:43:18.94
7:20 min/km
161
1
106
47
1030
Jodie STALLARD
Jodie STALLARD #1030
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
01:57:29.25
01:57:29.25
1
(4)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
4
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:28.13
23:17 min/km
144
1
39
00:02:35.82
118
2
41
01:00:59.54
15.2 km/h
48
1
5
00:01:15.48
133
1
40
00:35:10.27
5:57 min/km
48
1
6
57
1037
Karen KIRKHAM
Karen KIRKHAM #1037
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
01:59:40.76
01:59:40.76
1
(7)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
1
Female
7
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:19:44.08
26:18 min/km
202
10
57
00:01:54.72
77
3
27
01:03:43.83
14.6 km/h
67
1
9
00:01:29.79
156
8
46
00:32:48.33
5:33 min/km
22
2
2
13
1112
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #1112
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:10.19
01:45:10.19
1
(7)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
7
22.45
4:41 min/km
00:15:52.54
21:10 min/km
93
5
58
00:02:31.58
113
3
49
00:55:52.17
16.6 km/h
13
1
9
00:00:36.44
5
1
3
00:30:17.45
5:08 min/km
10
1
7
3
1128
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1128
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:39:19.39
01:39:19.39
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
22.45
4:25 min/km
00:10:53.92
14:31 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:11.66
55
1
21
00:53:36.79
17.3 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:28.72
1
1
1
00:33:08.29
5:36 min/km
25
1
3
10
1135
Nick HARTWELL
Nick HARTWELL #1135
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:45.34
01:42:45.34
2
(5)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
2
00:00:34.82
Male
5
22.45
4:34 min/km
00:12:33.23
16:44 min/km
18
4
11
00:02:01.69
81
9
29
00:54:57.98
16.9 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:19.14
142
21
78
00:31:53.28
5:24 min/km
17
4
12
15
1152
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #1152
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:47:05.94
01:47:05.94
1
(9)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
9
22.45
4:46 min/km
00:14:58.63
19:58 min/km
57
7
34
00:01:31.39
66
1
19
00:54:35.52
17.0 km/h
6
1
2
00:02:00.48
190
15
112
00:33:59.91
5:45 min/km
33
5
24
9
1182
Dale ROBERTS
Dale ROBERTS #1182
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:26.99
01:42:26.99
1
(4)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
4
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:14:04.29
18:45 min/km
42
4
26
00:02:10.69
90
3
34
00:55:17.52
16.8 km/h
9
1
5
00:00:43.38
22
2
12
00:30:11.09
5:06 min/km
9
2
6
6
1507
Nicholson'S
Nicholson'S #1507
Mixed Mixed Team
01:40:29.86
01:40:29.86
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
00:03:09.22
Mixed
2
Shelby Nicholson
Joel Nicholson
Abby Nicholson
22.45
4:28 min/km
00:15:59.08
21:18 min/km
100
10
10
00:01:02.54
47
18
20
00:47:13.39
19.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:56.67
80
18
20
00:35:18.17
5:59 min/km
52
6
7
111
1508
The Trio Deluxe
The Trio Deluxe #1508
Female Female Team
02:10:08.73
02:10:08.73
2
(22)
Female Team
2
00:06:28.36
Female
22
Paige Glenn
Hannah Martin
Chelsea Tidman
22.45
5:47 min/km
00:16:38.03
22:10 min/km
117
6
32
00:00:45.36
9
1
5
01:04:48.82
14.3 km/h
71
1
10
00:00:41.67
16
1
4
00:47:14.84
8:00 min/km
190
9
50
2
1511
Hbf
Hbf #1511
Male Minor Male Team
01:38:04.11
01:38:04.11
1
(1)
Minor Male Team
1
Male
1
Hinata Hoshi
Bryce Lydon
Felix Ransome Marin
22.45
4:22 min/km
00:10:52.74
14:30 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:46.21
10
1
2
00:58:41.76
15.8 km/h
30
1
24
00:00:40.41
14
1
8
00:27:02.98
4:35 min/km
1
1
1
5
1512
Best
Best #1512
Female Junior Female Team
01:39:45.76
01:39:45.76
1
(2)
Junior Female Team
1
Female
2
Daniella Schoeman
Hannah Elliott
Zara Stuart
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:34.88
18:06 min/km
29
2
8
00:00:34.52
1
1
1
00:49:05.06
18.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:34.58
2
1
2
00:35:56.71
6:05 min/km
57
1
9
135
1525
Woodbridge Boys
Woodbridge Boys #1525
Male Junior Male Team
02:14:49.30
02:14:49.30
1
(92)
Junior Male Team
1
Male
92
Aiden Woodbridge
Luke Woodbridge
Luke Woodbridge
22.45
6:00 min/km
00:12:08.36
16:11 min/km
11
1
7
00:00:51.45
18
1
3
01:10:22.75
13.2 km/h
130
1
90
00:00:44.90
33
1
17
00:50:41.83
8:35 min/km
206
1
126
77
1537
The Newberrys
The Newberrys #1537
Mixed Minor Mixed Team
02:03:28.66
02:03:28.66
1
(14)
Minor Mixed Team
1
Mixed
14
Charlotte Haselgrove
Emile Haselgrove
Edie Johnston
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:18:17.65
24:23 min/km
176
1
19
00:00:39.58
4
1
2
01:02:37.26
14.9 km/h
57
1
11
00:00:50.10
56
1
12
00:41:04.04
6:57 min/km
135
2
21
103
1547
Team Carlia
Team Carlia #1547
Female Minor Female Team
02:07:24.06
02:07:24.06
1
(19)
Minor Female Team
1
Female
19
Tahlia Croome
Cara Passmore
Cara Passmore
22.45
5:40 min/km
00:11:30.19
15:20 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:45.12
8
2
4
01:14:41.97
12.4 km/h
163
1
33
00:01:30.70
158
4
47
00:38:56.07
6:35 min/km
113
4
22
4
1552
Team Dmp
Team Dmp #1552
Male Male Team
01:39:32.17
01:39:32.17
1
(2)
Male Team
1
Male
2
Peter Gleeson
Danny Tuffin
Matt Davy
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:17.02
17:42 min/km
25
3
15
00:01:03.33
48
10
12
00:54:26.78
17.1 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:51.22
63
9
31
00:29:53.81
5:04 min/km
7
1
5
51
1198
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #1198
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:40.69
01:58:40.69
2
(5)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:01:59.49
Female
5
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:14:22.03
19:09 min/km
49
6
16
00:02:10.06
89
6
32
00:59:08.87
15.7 km/h
34
1
3
00:01:10.69
119
9
34
00:41:49.03
7:05 min/km
144
12
31
58
1546
Shenton Chippettes
Shenton Chippettes #1546
Female Junior Female Team
01:59:44.14
01:59:44.14
2
(8)
Junior Female Team
2
00:19:58.37
Female
8
Charli Bowler
Sierra Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:12:30.83
16:41 min/km
16
1
4
00:00:44.66
7
2
3
01:07:11.28
13.8 km/h
92
2
16
00:00:36.68
6
2
3
00:38:40.68
6:33 min/km
108
2
21
30
1561
Codashlongaz
Codashlongaz #1561
Male Male Team
01:53:45.91
01:53:45.91
3
(23)
Male Team
3
00:14:13.74
Male
23
Ray Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:42.21
18:16 min/km
31
4
19
00:00:39.44
3
1
1
00:56:20.94
16.5 km/h
18
2
13
00:00:40.72
15
2
9
00:42:22.59
7:10 min/km
153
12
100
160
1548
We Will Be Done By Christmas
We Will Be Done By Christmas #1548
Female Minor Female Team
02:17:47.51
02:17:47.51
3
(32)
Minor Female Team
3
00:10:23.45
Female
32
Alexandra Argyle
Fenella Cox
Abby Davey
22.45
6:08 min/km
00:14:12.85
18:57 min/km
48
3
15
00:00:42.08
6
1
2
01:24:37.76
11.0 km/h
202
2
48
00:00:51.50
66
1
18
00:37:23.31
6:20 min/km
82
3
13
152
1557
Splash Flash And Dash
Splash Flash And Dash #1557
Mixed Minor Mixed Team
02:17:04.51
02:17:04.51
2
(20)
Minor Mixed Team
2
00:13:35.85
Mixed
20
Baye Maddams
Sonny Nock
Grace Lee Steere
22.45
6:06 min/km
00:20:18.03
27:04 min/km
207
2
22
00:00:52.69
20
2
11
01:21:06.78
11.5 km/h
194
2
22
00:00:51.06
61
2
15
00:33:55.94
5:45 min/km
31
1
5
1
1521
Bindi Crew
Bindi Crew #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
01:37:20.63
01:37:20.63
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Kristian Moore
Brooke Scott
Anthea Brown
22.45
4:20 min/km
00:11:15.35
15:00 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.76
14
5
6
00:52:54.40
17.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:51.71
67
15
17
00:31:31.39
5:20 min/km
14
4
4
79
1523
Challenge Accepted
Challenge Accepted #1523
Female Female Team
02:03:40.37
02:03:40.37
1
(12)
Female Team
1
Female
12
Nicole Holmes
Ebony Bajaky
Triska Harper
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:15:34.78
20:46 min/km
75
3
22
00:00:55.27
26
4
9
01:07:21.08
13.8 km/h
93
2
17
00:00:44.26
30
5
9
00:39:04.96
6:37 min/km
115
3
24
21
1175
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #1175
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:49:36.62
01:49:36.62
2
(14)
Vintage Male (50-59)
2
00:02:30.67
Male
14
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:00.93
18:41 min/km
40
3
25
00:02:07.13
84
3
31
00:55:19.39
16.8 km/h
10
2
6
00:01:24.93
149
10
84
00:36:44.23
6:13 min/km
69
7
47
164
1185
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #1185
Male Masters Male (60+)
02:19:10.07
02:19:10.07
2
(111)
Masters Male (60+)
2
00:19:16.20
Male
111
22.45
6:11 min/km
00:17:11.36
22:55 min/km
130
2
81
00:03:32.02
172
2
93
01:07:39.58
13.7 km/h
96
2
65
00:01:31.98
160
1
89
00:49:15.12
8:20 min/km
200
2
122
97
1188
Myra CURRIE
Myra CURRIE #1188
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:06:48.64
02:06:48.64
2
(17)
Junior Female (U18)
2
00:27:29.25
Female
17
22.45
5:38 min/km
00:15:19.67
20:26 min/km
67
5
21
00:01:49.28
75
3
26
01:07:02.87
13.9 km/h
88
2
14
00:00:54.06
72
2
20
00:41:42.74
7:04 min/km
141
2
29
17
1181
Locklan GILBERT
Locklan GILBERT #1181
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:17.37
01:48:17.37
3
(11)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:05:50.38
Male
11
22.45
4:49 min/km
00:14:10.67
18:54 min/km
45
5
27
00:01:30.90
65
1
18
00:55:20.56
16.8 km/h
11
2
7
00:01:03.97
104
20
55
00:36:11.25
6:08 min/km
63
13
44
191
1163
Tara FRENCH
Tara FRENCH #1163
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:28:42.17
02:28:42.17
8
(47)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
8
00:29:01.40
Female
47
22.45
6:37 min/km
00:23:37.42
31:29 min/km
223
13
65
00:05:50.43
218
12
63
01:09:20.00
13.4 km/h
110
2
20
00:05:33.73
231
13
68
00:44:20.57
7:30 min/km
168
7
37
127
1117
Kieran BRANTJES
Kieran BRANTJES #1117
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:13:25.42
02:13:25.42
5
(87)
Junior Male (U18)
5
00:28:15.23
Male
87
22.45
5:56 min/km
00:15:24.37
20:32 min/km
70
4
42
00:04:40.06
208
8
124
01:02:47.80
14.8 km/h
59
2
42
00:01:00.39
88
3
43
00:49:32.80
8:23 min/km
202
7
123
107
1108
Jo SNEDDON
Jo SNEDDON #1108
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:08:37.35
02:08:37.35
2
(20)
Vintage Female (50-59)
2
00:11:08.09
Female
20
22.45
5:43 min/km
00:19:02.10
25:22 min/km
192
2
53
00:02:26.23
108
1
38
01:06:12.65
14.0 km/h
79
2
12
00:02:23.72
208
3
59
00:38:32.64
6:31 min/km
103
2
18
11
1061
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1061
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:43:32.28
01:43:32.28
3
(6)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:01:21.76
Male
6
22.45
4:36 min/km
00:12:29.37
16:39 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:42.47
71
5
22
00:55:13.28
16.8 km/h
8
2
4
00:01:02.25
95
12
47
00:33:04.90
5:36 min/km
24
6
18
66
1070
Anna DAVEY
Anna DAVEY #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:01:12.34
02:01:12.34
5
(10)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:04:31.14
Female
10
22.45
5:23 min/km
00:18:26.78
24:35 min/km
179
21
49
00:02:10.03
88
5
31
00:59:41.33
15.6 km/h
39
2
4
00:00:58.66
86
7
24
00:39:55.53
6:46 min/km
125
10
25
193
1010
Phoebe SMITH
Phoebe SMITH #1010
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:29:53.19
02:29:53.19
10
(49)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
10
00:30:12.42
Female
49
22.45
6:40 min/km
00:19:12.01
25:36 min/km
196
9
55
00:07:40.94
230
13
68
01:10:39.78
13.2 km/h
134
3
23
00:04:40.84
229
12
67
00:47:39.62
8:04 min/km
192
9
51
64
1015
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #1015
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:00:43.02
02:00:43.02
4
(9)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:04:01.82
Female
9
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:14:06.16
18:48 min/km
43
5
12
00:01:24.55
60
1
23
01:01:01.21
15.2 km/h
49
3
6
00:01:28.35
155
15
45
00:42:42.73
7:14 min/km
157
13
33
44
1109
Ryan TUNNELL
Ryan TUNNELL #1109
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:56:51.72
01:56:51.72
16
(32)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
16
00:14:41.20
Male
32
22.45
5:12 min/km
00:16:44.16
22:18 min/km
119
24
74
00:02:26.53
109
19
46
00:55:46.33
16.7 km/h
12
3
8
00:02:18.78
202
36
120
00:39:35.91
6:42 min/km
123
28
81
187
1110
Willien KOTZE
Willien KOTZE #1110
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:28:00.58
02:28:00.58
3
(44)
Vintage Female (50-59)
3
00:30:31.33
Female
44
22.45
6:35 min/km
00:22:25.49
29:53 min/km
220
3
63
00:04:27.79
207
3
59
01:11:46.38
13.0 km/h
142
3
25
00:02:06.25
194
2
56
00:47:14.65
8:00 min/km
189
3
49
22
1116
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #1116
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:50:06.05
01:50:06.05
3
(15)
Vintage Male (50-59)
3
00:03:00.10
Male
15
22.45
4:54 min/km
00:14:52.53
19:50 min/km
56
6
33
00:01:58.60
78
2
27
01:01:44.39
15.1 km/h
52
3
37
00:00:38.75
9
1
4
00:30:51.76
5:13 min/km
11
2
8
20
1134
Jv
Jv #1134
Male Male Team
01:49:21.15
01:49:21.15
2
(13)
Male Team
2
00:09:48.98
Male
13
Greg Robonson
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:23.60
19:11 min/km
50
5
28
00:01:26.30
61
12
15
00:59:29.44
15.6 km/h
36
3
27
00:01:30.28
157
15
88
00:32:31.53
5:30 min/km
21
4
16
148
1140
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #1140
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:16:27.19
02:16:27.19
3
(29)
Junior Female (U18)
3
00:37:07.80
Female
29
22.45
6:04 min/km
00:14:10.90
18:54 min/km
46
3
14
00:01:13.23
57
2
22
01:11:20.44
13.0 km/h
138
3
24
00:01:34.42
166
5
50
00:48:08.19
8:09 min/km
195
5
53
34
1564
Edwards
Edwards #1564
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:22.41
01:54:22.41
6
(6)
Mixed Team
6
00:17:01.77
Mixed
6
22.45
5:05 min/km
00:17:39.73
23:32 min/km
148
16
16
00:00:52.33
19
9
10
00:55:52.90
16.6 km/h
14
3
3
00:00:43.83
26
5
5
00:39:13.61
6:38 min/km
118
16
17
76
1155
Alex EDDISON
Alex EDDISON #1155
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:03:27.48
02:03:27.48
2
(52)
Junior Male (U18)
2
00:18:17.28
Male
52
22.45
5:29 min/km
00:11:52.17
15:49 min/km
10
1
6
00:04:26.74
206
7
123
01:06:21.20
14.0 km/h
81
3
57
00:03:14.49
219
8
134
00:37:32.87
6:21 min/km
86
4
61
14
1189
Riley HULBERT
Riley HULBERT #1189
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:45:51.25
01:45:51.25
2
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
00:03:24.26
Male
8
22.45
4:42 min/km
00:15:21.09
20:28 min/km
68
7
40
00:01:44.29
73
2
24
00:56:18.24
16.5 km/h
17
3
12
00:00:43.90
27
4
14
00:31:43.72
5:22 min/km
16
3
11
118
1519
Bacchus Girls
Bacchus Girls #1519
Female Female Team
02:12:04.66
02:12:04.66
3
(23)
Female Team
3
00:08:24.29
Female
23
Michelle Colthart
Sarah Blunt Blunt
Meredith Dixon
22.45
5:52 min/km
00:17:47.28
23:43 min/km
154
9
42
00:00:53.72
21
2
7
01:07:46.61
13.7 km/h
100
3
18
00:01:00.99
93
10
26
00:44:36.04
7:33 min/km
171
6
40
131
1549
Tri Harder
Tri Harder #1549
Female Minor Female Team
02:13:58.32
02:13:58.32
2
(25)
Minor Female Team
2
00:06:34.26
Female
25
Selma Argyle
Sally Maddern
Jessie Cox
22.45
5:58 min/km
00:13:09.65
17:32 min/km
22
2
7
00:01:09.36
54
4
20
01:25:09.64
10.9 km/h
203
3
49
00:00:54.64
75
2
22
00:33:35.01
5:41 min/km
28
1
4
19
1553
Cokers
Cokers #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
01:49:01.03
01:49:01.03
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
00:11:40.40
Mixed
5
Dan Coker
Dan Coker
Tara Coker
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:12:17.43
16:23 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:13.38
58
20
22
00:56:24.95
16.5 km/h
20
4
4
00:00:39.12
11
3
3
00:38:26.14
6:30 min/km
100
12
13
188
1534
Bad Girls
Bad Girls #1534
Female Minor Female Team
02:28:29.66
02:28:29.66
4
(45)
Minor Female Team
4
00:21:05.60
Female
45
Isla Newsome
Matilda Black
Alex Milward
22.45
6:36 min/km
00:15:07.32
20:09 min/km
62
4
19
00:00:47.47
13
3
6
01:35:07.81
9.8 km/h
221
4
61
00:01:05.08
105
3
29
00:36:21.97
6:09 min/km
66
2
12
84
1536
Wishful Thinking
Wishful Thinking #1536
Male Male Team
02:04:29.75
02:04:29.75
5
(56)
Male Team
5
00:24:57.58
Male
56
Ryan Shepherd
Vince Di Giovanni
Ryan Shepherd
22.45
5:32 min/km
00:15:46.49
21:01 min/km
87
8
55
00:00:58.12
34
4
6
01:09:44.12
13.3 km/h
121
4
83
00:00:48.02
43
5
24
00:37:12.99
6:18 min/km
80
8
57
120
1509
Mum's On The Run
Mum's On The Run #1509
Female Female Team
02:12:09.08
02:12:09.08
4
(24)
Female Team
4
00:08:28.71
Female
24
Janelle Whitehead
Bec Cull
Victorua Cull
22.45
5:53 min/km
00:15:45.10
21:00 min/km
84
4
24
00:00:56.47
31
7
12
01:16:45.71
12.1 km/h
174
4
38
00:00:43.10
21
4
7
00:37:58.69
6:26 min/km
93
1
15
165
1086
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #1086
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:19:11.96
02:19:11.96
4
(33)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
4
00:19:31.19
Female
33
22.45
6:12 min/km
00:18:49.75
25:06 min/km
188
8
51
00:04:50.42
213
10
61
01:11:58.85
12.9 km/h
143
4
26
00:01:09.76
117
4
33
00:42:23.17
7:11 min/km
154
5
32
28
1004
Angus KEOGH
Angus KEOGH #1004
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:15.58
01:53:15.58
7
(21)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
7
00:11:05.06
Male
21
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:14:00.19
18:40 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:12.63
93
12
37
00:56:08.17
16.6 km/h
15
4
10
00:00:42.92
20
4
11
00:40:11.65
6:48 min/km
126
29
83
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023