XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.9km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1507
Nicholson'S
Nicholson'S #1507
Mixed Mixed Team
01:40:29.86
01:40:29.86
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
00:03:09.22
Mixed
2
Shelby Nicholson
Joel Nicholson
Abby Nicholson
22.45
4:28 min/km
00:15:59.08
21:18 min/km
100
10
10
00:01:02.54
47
18
20
00:47:13.39
19.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:56.67
80
18
20
00:35:18.17
5:59 min/km
52
6
7
5
1512
Best
Best #1512
Female Junior Female Team
01:39:45.76
01:39:45.76
1
(2)
Junior Female Team
1
Female
2
Daniella Schoeman
Hannah Elliott
Zara Stuart
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:34.88
18:06 min/km
29
2
8
00:00:34.52
1
1
1
00:49:05.06
18.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:34.58
2
1
2
00:35:56.71
6:05 min/km
57
1
9
1
1521
Bindi Crew
Bindi Crew #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
01:37:20.63
01:37:20.63
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Kristian Moore
Brooke Scott
Anthea Brown
22.45
4:20 min/km
00:11:15.35
15:00 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.76
14
5
6
00:52:54.40
17.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:51.71
67
15
17
00:31:31.39
5:20 min/km
14
4
4
3
1128
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1128
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:39:19.39
01:39:19.39
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
22.45
4:25 min/km
00:10:53.92
14:31 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:11.66
55
1
21
00:53:36.79
17.3 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:28.72
1
1
1
00:33:08.29
5:36 min/km
25
1
3
4
1552
Team Dmp
Team Dmp #1552
Male Male Team
01:39:32.17
01:39:32.17
1
(2)
Male Team
1
Male
2
Peter Gleeson
Danny Tuffin
Matt Davy
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:17.02
17:42 min/km
25
3
15
00:01:03.33
48
10
12
00:54:26.78
17.1 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:51.22
63
9
31
00:29:53.81
5:04 min/km
7
1
5
15
1152
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #1152
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:47:05.94
01:47:05.94
1
(9)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
9
22.45
4:46 min/km
00:14:58.63
19:58 min/km
57
7
34
00:01:31.39
66
1
19
00:54:35.52
17.0 km/h
6
1
2
00:02:00.48
190
15
112
00:33:59.91
5:45 min/km
33
5
24
10
1135
Nick HARTWELL
Nick HARTWELL #1135
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:45.34
01:42:45.34
2
(5)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
2
00:00:34.82
Male
5
22.45
4:34 min/km
00:12:33.23
16:44 min/km
18
4
11
00:02:01.69
81
9
29
00:54:57.98
16.9 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:19.14
142
21
78
00:31:53.28
5:24 min/km
17
4
12
11
1061
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1061
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:43:32.28
01:43:32.28
3
(6)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:01:21.76
Male
6
22.45
4:36 min/km
00:12:29.37
16:39 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:42.47
71
5
22
00:55:13.28
16.8 km/h
8
2
4
00:01:02.25
95
12
47
00:33:04.90
5:36 min/km
24
6
18
9
1182
Dale ROBERTS
Dale ROBERTS #1182
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:26.99
01:42:26.99
1
(4)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
4
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:14:04.29
18:45 min/km
42
4
26
00:02:10.69
90
3
34
00:55:17.52
16.8 km/h
9
1
5
00:00:43.38
22
2
12
00:30:11.09
5:06 min/km
9
2
6
21
1175
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #1175
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:49:36.62
01:49:36.62
2
(14)
Vintage Male (50-59)
2
00:02:30.67
Male
14
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:00.93
18:41 min/km
40
3
25
00:02:07.13
84
3
31
00:55:19.39
16.8 km/h
10
2
6
00:01:24.93
149
10
84
00:36:44.23
6:13 min/km
69
7
47
17
1181
Locklan GILBERT
Locklan GILBERT #1181
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:17.37
01:48:17.37
3
(11)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:05:50.38
Male
11
22.45
4:49 min/km
00:14:10.67
18:54 min/km
45
5
27
00:01:30.90
65
1
18
00:55:20.56
16.8 km/h
11
2
7
00:01:03.97
104
20
55
00:36:11.25
6:08 min/km
63
13
44
44
1109
Ryan TUNNELL
Ryan TUNNELL #1109
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:56:51.72
01:56:51.72
16
(32)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
16
00:14:41.20
Male
32
22.45
5:12 min/km
00:16:44.16
22:18 min/km
119
24
74
00:02:26.53
109
19
46
00:55:46.33
16.7 km/h
12
3
8
00:02:18.78
202
36
120
00:39:35.91
6:42 min/km
123
28
81
13
1112
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #1112
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:10.19
01:45:10.19
1
(7)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
7
22.45
4:41 min/km
00:15:52.54
21:10 min/km
93
5
58
00:02:31.58
113
3
49
00:55:52.17
16.6 km/h
13
1
9
00:00:36.44
5
1
3
00:30:17.45
5:08 min/km
10
1
7
34
1564
Edwards
Edwards #1564
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:22.41
01:54:22.41
6
(6)
Mixed Team
6
00:17:01.77
Mixed
6
22.45
5:05 min/km
00:17:39.73
23:32 min/km
148
16
16
00:00:52.33
19
9
10
00:55:52.90
16.6 km/h
14
3
3
00:00:43.83
26
5
5
00:39:13.61
6:38 min/km
118
16
17
28
1004
Angus KEOGH
Angus KEOGH #1004
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:15.58
01:53:15.58
7
(21)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
7
00:11:05.06
Male
21
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:14:00.19
18:40 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:12.63
93
12
37
00:56:08.17
16.6 km/h
15
4
10
00:00:42.92
20
4
11
00:40:11.65
6:48 min/km
126
29
83
16
1028
Ryan DAWS
Ryan DAWS #1028
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:44.67
01:47:44.67
4
(10)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
4
00:05:34.15
Male
10
22.45
4:47 min/km
00:15:42.57
20:56 min/km
81
19
52
00:01:42.73
72
6
23
00:56:12.61
16.5 km/h
16
5
11
00:00:36.02
3
1
1
00:33:30.72
5:40 min/km
27
7
20
14
1189
Riley HULBERT
Riley HULBERT #1189
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:45:51.25
01:45:51.25
2
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
00:03:24.26
Male
8
22.45
4:42 min/km
00:15:21.09
20:28 min/km
68
7
40
00:01:44.29
73
2
24
00:56:18.24
16.5 km/h
17
3
12
00:00:43.90
27
4
14
00:31:43.72
5:22 min/km
16
3
11
30
1561
Codashlongaz
Codashlongaz #1561
Male Male Team
01:53:45.91
01:53:45.91
3
(23)
Male Team
3
00:14:13.74
Male
23
Ray Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:42.21
18:16 min/km
31
4
19
00:00:39.44
3
1
1
00:56:20.94
16.5 km/h
18
2
13
00:00:40.72
15
2
9
00:42:22.59
7:10 min/km
153
12
100
26
1039
Derek MARTIN
Derek MARTIN #1039
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:59.62
01:51:59.62
7
(19)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:09:32.63
Male
19
22.45
4:59 min/km
00:16:30.67
22:00 min/km
113
21
70
00:03:02.75
146
19
74
00:56:24.76
16.5 km/h
19
4
14
00:00:43.83
25
3
13
00:35:17.60
5:58 min/km
51
11
39
19
1553
Cokers
Cokers #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
01:49:01.03
01:49:01.03
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
00:11:40.40
Mixed
5
Dan Coker
Dan Coker
Tara Coker
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:12:17.43
16:23 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:13.38
58
20
22
00:56:24.95
16.5 km/h
20
4
4
00:00:39.12
11
3
3
00:38:26.14
6:30 min/km
100
12
13
23
1160
Ray MCKENNA
Ray MCKENNA #1160
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:50:38.66
01:50:38.66
5
(16)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
5
00:08:11.67
Male
16
22.45
4:55 min/km
00:16:00.90
21:21 min/km
104
17
64
00:02:11.51
92
5
36
00:56:52.81
16.4 km/h
21
5
15
00:01:02.76
98
17
50
00:34:30.67
5:50 min/km
41
8
31
24
1080
Michael HARRISON
Michael HARRISON #1080
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:27.43
01:51:27.43
6
(17)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:09:00.44
Male
17
22.45
4:57 min/km
00:15:57.36
21:16 min/km
98
15
61
00:03:26.53
165
27
89
00:57:18.18
16.2 km/h
22
6
16
00:00:57.39
81
13
39
00:33:47.96
5:43 min/km
30
5
22
31
1204
Len ELDRIDGE
Len ELDRIDGE #1204
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:04.34
01:54:04.34
9
(24)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
9
00:11:53.82
Male
24
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:57.81
18:37 min/km
37
8
22
00:03:37.94
178
33
99
00:57:19.02
16.2 km/h
23
6
17
00:02:22.26
204
38
122
00:36:47.29
6:14 min/km
70
18
48
32
1204
Len ELDRIDGE
Len ELDRIDGE #1204
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:04.34
01:54:04.34
10
(25)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
10
00:11:53.82
Male
25
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:57.81
18:37 min/km
38
9
23
00:03:37.94
179
34
100
00:57:19.02
16.2 km/h
24
7
18
00:02:22.26
205
39
123
00:36:47.29
6:14 min/km
71
19
49
8
1058
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #1058
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:10.52
01:42:10.52
1
(3)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
1
Male
3
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:11:32.86
15:23 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:03.51
49
1
13
00:57:22.57
16.2 km/h
25
8
19
00:00:45.86
35
6
19
00:31:25.70
5:19 min/km
12
2
9
18
1083
Rory DE VANEY
Rory DE VANEY #1083
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:53.37
01:48:53.37
4
(12)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
4
00:06:26.38
Male
12
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:15:58.47
21:17 min/km
99
16
62
00:02:34.96
116
9
52
00:57:24.40
16.2 km/h
26
7
20
00:00:53.18
70
9
34
00:32:02.36
5:25 min/km
18
4
13
35
1102
Scott GARDINER
Scott GARDINER #1102
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:44.89
01:54:44.89
12
(27)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
12
00:12:34.37
Male
27
22.45
5:06 min/km
00:12:31.24
16:41 min/km
17
3
10
00:02:48.21
131
25
62
00:57:36.87
16.1 km/h
27
9
21
00:01:32.31
161
25
90
00:40:16.25
6:49 min/km
128
30
84
38
1136
Robert SPRING
Robert SPRING #1136
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:55:46.75
01:55:46.75
14
(30)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
14
00:13:36.23
Male
30
22.45
5:09 min/km
00:17:23.35
23:11 min/km
140
32
88
00:02:59.36
143
29
73
00:57:51.49
16.1 km/h
28
10
22
00:01:33.12
163
26
91
00:35:59.42
6:06 min/km
58
16
42
33
1101
Russell ROBERTS
Russell ROBERTS #1101
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:15.28
01:54:15.28
11
(26)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
11
00:12:04.76
Male
26
22.45
5:05 min/km
00:15:32.87
20:43 min/km
74
17
46
00:01:41.60
70
4
21
00:58:33.52
15.9 km/h
29
11
23
00:01:22.60
147
23
82
00:37:04.68
6:17 min/km
78
23
55
2
1511
Hbf
Hbf #1511
Male Minor Male Team
01:38:04.11
01:38:04.11
1
(1)
Minor Male Team
1
Male
1
Hinata Hoshi
Bryce Lydon
Felix Ransome Marin
22.45
4:22 min/km
00:10:52.74
14:30 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:46.21
10
1
2
00:58:41.76
15.8 km/h
30
1
24
00:00:40.41
14
1
8
00:27:02.98
4:35 min/km
1
1
1
39
1556
Kidæs Table
Kidæs Table #1556
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:14.10
01:56:14.10
7
(7)
Mixed Team
7
00:18:53.47
Mixed
7
Molly Colthart
Alex Arpino
Alex Arpino
22.45
5:10 min/km
00:17:52.83
23:50 min/km
160
17
17
00:02:22.69
103
23
25
00:58:42.31
15.8 km/h
31
5
5
00:00:50.93
59
12
13
00:36:25.33
6:10 min/km
67
9
10
7
1559
Jgn
Jgn #1559
Mixed Mixed Team
01:41:17.89
01:41:17.89
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
00:03:57.26
Mixed
3
Jessica Hayes
Geoff Hayes
Izac Trainer
22.45
4:30 min/km
00:12:21.17
16:28 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:12.48
56
19
21
00:58:51.74
15.8 km/h
32
6
6
00:00:51.06
60
13
14
00:28:01.43
4:44 min/km
2
1
1
36
1002
Daniel FULLWOOD
Daniel FULLWOOD #1002
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:55:11.50
01:55:11.50
8
(28)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
8
00:12:44.51
Male
28
22.45
5:07 min/km
00:15:48.85
21:05 min/km
90
13
57
00:03:15.67
156
22
81
00:59:08.50
15.7 km/h
33
8
25
00:01:53.54
181
37
104
00:35:04.92
5:56 min/km
47
10
36
51
1198
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #1198
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:40.69
01:58:40.69
2
(5)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:01:59.49
Female
5
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:14:22.03
19:09 min/km
49
6
16
00:02:10.06
89
6
32
00:59:08.87
15.7 km/h
34
1
3
00:01:10.69
119
9
34
00:41:49.03
7:05 min/km
144
12
31
29
1164
Martin DE VILLIERS
Martin DE VILLIERS #1164
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:17.21
01:53:17.21
8
(22)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
8
00:11:06.69
Male
22
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:17:20.00
23:06 min/km
136
31
85
00:03:54.91
188
36
109
00:59:14.16
15.7 km/h
35
12
26
00:01:16.34
135
18
72
00:31:31.79
5:20 min/km
15
3
10
20
1134
Jv
Jv #1134
Male Male Team
01:49:21.15
01:49:21.15
2
(13)
Male Team
2
00:09:48.98
Male
13
Greg Robonson
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:23.60
19:11 min/km
50
5
28
00:01:26.30
61
12
15
00:59:29.44
15.6 km/h
36
3
27
00:01:30.28
157
15
88
00:32:31.53
5:30 min/km
21
4
16
37
1022
Willem VAN NIEKERK
Willem VAN NIEKERK #1022
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:55:29.30
01:55:29.30
13
(29)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
13
00:13:18.78
Male
29
22.45
5:08 min/km
00:17:57.60
23:56 min/km
164
38
103
00:03:12.60
154
30
79
00:59:29.49
15.6 km/h
37
13
28
00:01:54.18
183
30
106
00:32:55.42
5:34 min/km
23
5
17
60
1025
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #1025
Male Masters Male (60+)
01:59:53.86
01:59:53.86
1
(40)
Masters Male (60+)
1
Male
40
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:13:00.56
17:20 min/km
21
1
12
00:02:00.27
79
1
28
00:59:37.56
15.6 km/h
38
1
29
00:01:56.52
186
2
109
00:43:18.94
7:20 min/km
161
1
106
66
1070
Anna DAVEY
Anna DAVEY #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:01:12.34
02:01:12.34
5
(10)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:04:31.14
Female
10
22.45
5:23 min/km
00:18:26.78
24:35 min/km
179
21
49
00:02:10.03
88
5
31
00:59:41.33
15.6 km/h
39
2
4
00:00:58.66
86
7
24
00:39:55.53
6:46 min/km
125
10
25
12
1532
Batfords
Batfords #1532
Mixed Mixed Team
01:44:07.67
01:44:07.67
4
(4)
Mixed Team
4
00:06:47.04
Mixed
4
Jennifer Bates
Brad Walford
Jennifer Bates
22.45
4:38 min/km
00:14:33.52
19:24 min/km
52
7
7
00:00:38.64
2
1
1
00:59:42.23
15.6 km/h
40
7
7
00:00:36.79
7
1
1
00:28:36.49
4:50 min/km
3
2
2
78
1076
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #1076
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:03:40.17
02:03:40.17
17
(53)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
17
00:21:13.18
Male
53
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:07:17.32
9:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:10.25
231
45
138
00:59:43.17
15.6 km/h
41
9
30
00:02:22.75
207
44
125
00:43:06.66
7:18 min/km
160
35
105
48
1167
Chris DALLIN
Chris DALLIN #1167
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:57:35.67
01:57:35.67
17
(33)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
17
00:15:25.15
Male
33
22.45
5:14 min/km
00:14:28.44
19:17 min/km
51
11
29
00:01:40.61
68
3
20
00:59:45.74
15.6 km/h
42
14
31
00:00:39.25
12
2
6
00:41:01.62
6:57 min/km
134
32
87
89
1192
Matt TURPIN
Matt TURPIN #1192
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:05:11.06
02:05:11.06
26
(59)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
26
00:23:00.54
Male
59
22.45
5:34 min/km
00:18:36.78
24:49 min/km
182
40
114
00:02:26.72
110
20
47
00:59:56.99
15.5 km/h
43
15
32
00:01:48.74
176
28
100
00:42:21.80
7:10 min/km
151
35
99
50
1038
Daniel MOMSEN
Daniel MOMSEN #1038
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:58:14.43
01:58:14.43
9
(35)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
9
00:15:47.44
Male
35
22.45
5:16 min/km
00:13:47.77
18:23 min/km
33
3
21
00:03:18.97
160
24
85
01:00:11.94
15.4 km/h
44
10
33
00:01:21.37
144
28
80
00:39:34.37
6:42 min/km
122
26
80
27
1157
James WASHBOURNE
James WASHBOURNE #1157
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:52:23.41
01:52:23.41
6
(20)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
6
00:10:12.89
Male
20
22.45
5:00 min/km
00:13:47.06
18:22 min/km
32
7
20
00:01:30.47
64
2
17
01:00:22.29
15.4 km/h
45
16
34
00:01:00.54
89
10
44
00:35:43.05
6:03 min/km
55
15
41
43
1544
Two Pea Teas
Two Pea Teas #1544
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:42.13
01:56:42.13
9
(9)
Mixed Team
9
00:19:21.49
Mixed
9
Philippa Tilbrook
Paul Tilbrook
Philippa Tilbrook
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:15:56.76
21:15 min/km
97
9
9
00:00:56.37
30
12
14
01:00:25.19
15.4 km/h
46
8
8
00:00:49.71
53
11
11
00:38:34.07
6:32 min/km
104
14
15
25
1119
Dane ROSE
Dane ROSE #1119
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:51:57.55
01:51:57.55
5
(18)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
5
00:09:47.03
Male
18
22.45
4:59 min/km
00:13:22.84
17:50 min/km
26
5
16
00:02:14.87
95
13
39
01:00:57.00
15.3 km/h
47
17
35
00:00:43.98
28
5
15
00:34:38.84
5:52 min/km
43
13
33
47
1030
Jodie STALLARD
Jodie STALLARD #1030
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
01:57:29.25
01:57:29.25
1
(4)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
4
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:28.13
23:17 min/km
144
1
39
00:02:35.82
118
2
41
01:00:59.54
15.2 km/h
48
1
5
00:01:15.48
133
1
40
00:35:10.27
5:57 min/km
48
1
6
64
1015
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #1015
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:00:43.02
02:00:43.02
4
(9)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:04:01.82
Female
9
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:14:06.16
18:48 min/km
43
5
12
00:01:24.55
60
1
23
01:01:01.21
15.2 km/h
49
3
6
00:01:28.35
155
15
45
00:42:42.73
7:14 min/km
157
13
33
45
1533
Botwilbot
Botwilbot #1533
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.00
01:57:15.00
10
(10)
Mixed Team
10
00:19:54.37
Mixed
10
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Donna Williamson
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:18.36
23:04 min/km
135
15
15
00:01:17.51
59
21
23
01:01:33.09
15.1 km/h
50
9
9
00:00:49.24
52
10
10
00:36:16.79
6:08 min/km
65
8
9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023