XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.9km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1511
Hbf
Hbf #1511
Male Minor Male Team
01:38:04.11
01:38:04.11
1
(1)
Minor Male Team
1
Male
1
Hinata Hoshi
Bryce Lydon
Felix Ransome Marin
22.45
4:22 min/km
00:10:52.74
14:30 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:46.21
10
1
2
00:58:41.76
15.8 km/h
30
1
24
00:00:40.41
14
1
8
00:27:02.98
4:35 min/km
1
1
1
7
1559
Jgn
Jgn #1559
Mixed Mixed Team
01:41:17.89
01:41:17.89
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
00:03:57.26
Mixed
3
Jessica Hayes
Geoff Hayes
Izac Trainer
22.45
4:30 min/km
00:12:21.17
16:28 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:12.48
56
19
21
00:58:51.74
15.8 km/h
32
6
6
00:00:51.06
60
13
14
00:28:01.43
4:44 min/km
2
1
1
12
1532
Batfords
Batfords #1532
Mixed Mixed Team
01:44:07.67
01:44:07.67
4
(4)
Mixed Team
4
00:06:47.04
Mixed
4
Jennifer Bates
Brad Walford
Jennifer Bates
22.45
4:38 min/km
00:14:33.52
19:24 min/km
52
7
7
00:00:38.64
2
1
1
00:59:42.23
15.6 km/h
40
7
7
00:00:36.79
7
1
1
00:28:36.49
4:50 min/km
3
2
2
100
1173
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #1173
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:06:50.87
02:06:50.87
7
(68)
Vintage Male (50-59)
7
00:19:44.92
Male
68
22.45
5:39 min/km
00:17:02.05
22:42 min/km
123
11
76
00:02:24.59
105
4
44
01:17:56.98
11.9 km/h
182
16
121
00:00:39.92
13
2
7
00:28:47.31
4:52 min/km
4
1
2
54
1104
Oliver ROBERTSON
Oliver ROBERTSON #1104
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:59:29.80
01:59:29.80
10
(37)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
10
00:17:02.81
Male
37
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:17:04.76
22:46 min/km
124
24
77
00:02:45.86
128
12
60
01:09:41.50
13.3 km/h
120
25
82
00:01:00.86
92
15
46
00:28:56.81
4:54 min/km
5
1
3
40
1019
Jye WALSH
Jye WALSH #1019
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:56:27.87
01:56:27.87
15
(31)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
15
00:14:17.35
Male
31
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:15:38.73
20:51 min/km
77
18
48
00:02:44.09
123
23
56
01:07:42.29
13.7 km/h
97
31
66
00:01:03.35
99
14
51
00:29:19.40
4:58 min/km
6
1
4
4
1552
Team Dmp
Team Dmp #1552
Male Male Team
01:39:32.17
01:39:32.17
1
(2)
Male Team
1
Male
2
Peter Gleeson
Danny Tuffin
Matt Davy
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:17.02
17:42 min/km
25
3
15
00:01:03.33
48
10
12
00:54:26.78
17.1 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:51.22
63
9
31
00:29:53.81
5:04 min/km
7
1
5
41
1545
Team Bop
Team Bop #1545
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:33.90
01:56:33.90
8
(8)
Mixed Team
8
00:19:13.26
Mixed
8
Beatrix Spencer
Oliver Spencer
Peter Spencer
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:16:08.11
21:30 min/km
110
12
12
00:01:00.23
40
15
17
01:08:39.99
13.5 km/h
105
14
15
00:00:37.88
8
2
2
00:30:07.67
5:06 min/km
8
3
3
9
1182
Dale ROBERTS
Dale ROBERTS #1182
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:26.99
01:42:26.99
1
(4)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
4
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:14:04.29
18:45 min/km
42
4
26
00:02:10.69
90
3
34
00:55:17.52
16.8 km/h
9
1
5
00:00:43.38
22
2
12
00:30:11.09
5:06 min/km
9
2
6
13
1112
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #1112
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:10.19
01:45:10.19
1
(7)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
7
22.45
4:41 min/km
00:15:52.54
21:10 min/km
93
5
58
00:02:31.58
113
3
49
00:55:52.17
16.6 km/h
13
1
9
00:00:36.44
5
1
3
00:30:17.45
5:08 min/km
10
1
7
22
1116
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #1116
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:50:06.05
01:50:06.05
3
(15)
Vintage Male (50-59)
3
00:03:00.10
Male
15
22.45
4:54 min/km
00:14:52.53
19:50 min/km
56
6
33
00:01:58.60
78
2
27
01:01:44.39
15.1 km/h
52
3
37
00:00:38.75
9
1
4
00:30:51.76
5:13 min/km
11
2
8
8
1058
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #1058
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:10.52
01:42:10.52
1
(3)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
1
Male
3
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:11:32.86
15:23 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:03.51
49
1
13
00:57:22.57
16.2 km/h
25
8
19
00:00:45.86
35
6
19
00:31:25.70
5:19 min/km
12
2
9
85
1127
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #1127
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:04:33.03
02:04:33.03
2
(15)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
2
00:04:52.27
Female
15
22.45
5:32 min/km
00:11:34.81
15:26 min/km
8
1
3
00:01:09.27
53
1
19
01:19:24.29
11.7 km/h
188
9
42
00:00:57.49
82
3
23
00:31:27.17
5:19 min/km
13
1
1
1
1521
Bindi Crew
Bindi Crew #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
01:37:20.63
01:37:20.63
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Kristian Moore
Brooke Scott
Anthea Brown
22.45
4:20 min/km
00:11:15.35
15:00 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.76
14
5
6
00:52:54.40
17.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:51.71
67
15
17
00:31:31.39
5:20 min/km
14
4
4
29
1164
Martin DE VILLIERS
Martin DE VILLIERS #1164
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:17.21
01:53:17.21
8
(22)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
8
00:11:06.69
Male
22
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:17:20.00
23:06 min/km
136
31
85
00:03:54.91
188
36
109
00:59:14.16
15.7 km/h
35
12
26
00:01:16.34
135
18
72
00:31:31.79
5:20 min/km
15
3
10
14
1189
Riley HULBERT
Riley HULBERT #1189
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:45:51.25
01:45:51.25
2
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
00:03:24.26
Male
8
22.45
4:42 min/km
00:15:21.09
20:28 min/km
68
7
40
00:01:44.29
73
2
24
00:56:18.24
16.5 km/h
17
3
12
00:00:43.90
27
4
14
00:31:43.72
5:22 min/km
16
3
11
10
1135
Nick HARTWELL
Nick HARTWELL #1135
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:45.34
01:42:45.34
2
(5)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
2
00:00:34.82
Male
5
22.45
4:34 min/km
00:12:33.23
16:44 min/km
18
4
11
00:02:01.69
81
9
29
00:54:57.98
16.9 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:19.14
142
21
78
00:31:53.28
5:24 min/km
17
4
12
18
1083
Rory DE VANEY
Rory DE VANEY #1083
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:53.37
01:48:53.37
4
(12)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
4
00:06:26.38
Male
12
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:15:58.47
21:17 min/km
99
16
62
00:02:34.96
116
9
52
00:57:24.40
16.2 km/h
26
7
20
00:00:53.18
70
9
34
00:32:02.36
5:25 min/km
18
4
13
68
1538
Uon A Break?
Uon A Break? #1538
Male Male Team
02:01:14.07
02:01:14.07
4
(45)
Male Team
4
00:21:41.90
Male
45
Ash Chapman
Stuart Mclagan
Cooper Milne
22.45
5:24 min/km
00:15:46.00
21:01 min/km
86
7
54
00:01:00.19
39
6
8
01:11:34.60
13.0 km/h
140
8
97
00:00:38.76
10
1
5
00:32:14.51
5:27 min/km
19
2
14
113
1558
Pantry Boys
Pantry Boys #1558
Male Male Team
02:10:48.78
02:10:48.78
8
(75)
Male Team
8
00:31:16.61
Male
75
Sam Hughes
Adam Seal
Joel Mcsherry
22.45
5:49 min/km
00:17:50.00
23:46 min/km
156
12
98
00:00:58.14
36
5
7
01:18:42.13
11.8 km/h
185
13
123
00:00:51.45
65
10
32
00:32:27.04
5:30 min/km
20
3
15
20
1134
Jv
Jv #1134
Male Male Team
01:49:21.15
01:49:21.15
2
(13)
Male Team
2
00:09:48.98
Male
13
Greg Robonson
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:23.60
19:11 min/km
50
5
28
00:01:26.30
61
12
15
00:59:29.44
15.6 km/h
36
3
27
00:01:30.28
157
15
88
00:32:31.53
5:30 min/km
21
4
16
57
1037
Karen KIRKHAM
Karen KIRKHAM #1037
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
01:59:40.76
01:59:40.76
1
(7)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
1
Female
7
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:19:44.08
26:18 min/km
202
10
57
00:01:54.72
77
3
27
01:03:43.83
14.6 km/h
67
1
9
00:01:29.79
156
8
46
00:32:48.33
5:33 min/km
22
2
2
37
1022
Willem VAN NIEKERK
Willem VAN NIEKERK #1022
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:55:29.30
01:55:29.30
13
(29)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
13
00:13:18.78
Male
29
22.45
5:08 min/km
00:17:57.60
23:56 min/km
164
38
103
00:03:12.60
154
30
79
00:59:29.49
15.6 km/h
37
13
28
00:01:54.18
183
30
106
00:32:55.42
5:34 min/km
23
5
17
11
1061
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1061
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:43:32.28
01:43:32.28
3
(6)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:01:21.76
Male
6
22.45
4:36 min/km
00:12:29.37
16:39 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:42.47
71
5
22
00:55:13.28
16.8 km/h
8
2
4
00:01:02.25
95
12
47
00:33:04.90
5:36 min/km
24
6
18
3
1128
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1128
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:39:19.39
01:39:19.39
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
22.45
4:25 min/km
00:10:53.92
14:31 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:11.66
55
1
21
00:53:36.79
17.3 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:28.72
1
1
1
00:33:08.29
5:36 min/km
25
1
3
53
1197
Paul ROADES
Paul ROADES #1197
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:58:47.88
01:58:47.88
4
(36)
Vintage Male (50-59)
4
00:11:41.93
Male
36
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:14:59.34
19:59 min/km
58
8
35
00:03:39.94
183
15
104
01:05:50.55
14.1 km/h
78
6
55
00:00:57.81
83
4
40
00:33:20.22
5:39 min/km
26
3
19
16
1028
Ryan DAWS
Ryan DAWS #1028
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:44.67
01:47:44.67
4
(10)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
4
00:05:34.15
Male
10
22.45
4:47 min/km
00:15:42.57
20:56 min/km
81
19
52
00:01:42.73
72
6
23
00:56:12.61
16.5 km/h
16
5
11
00:00:36.02
3
1
1
00:33:30.72
5:40 min/km
27
7
20
131
1549
Tri Harder
Tri Harder #1549
Female Minor Female Team
02:13:58.32
02:13:58.32
2
(25)
Minor Female Team
2
00:06:34.26
Female
25
Selma Argyle
Sally Maddern
Jessie Cox
22.45
5:58 min/km
00:13:09.65
17:32 min/km
22
2
7
00:01:09.36
54
4
20
01:25:09.64
10.9 km/h
203
3
49
00:00:54.64
75
2
22
00:33:35.01
5:41 min/km
28
1
4
93
1034
Wayne EPTON
Wayne EPTON #1034
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:05:33.03
02:05:33.03
28
(63)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
28
00:23:22.51
Male
63
22.45
5:35 min/km
00:17:13.28
22:57 min/km
133
30
84
00:04:07.41
197
39
118
01:09:15.32
13.4 km/h
109
34
75
00:01:20.19
143
22
79
00:33:36.82
5:41 min/km
29
8
21
24
1080
Michael HARRISON
Michael HARRISON #1080
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:27.43
01:51:27.43
6
(17)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:09:00.44
Male
17
22.45
4:57 min/km
00:15:57.36
21:16 min/km
98
15
61
00:03:26.53
165
27
89
00:57:18.18
16.2 km/h
22
6
16
00:00:57.39
81
13
39
00:33:47.96
5:43 min/km
30
5
22
152
1557
Splash Flash And Dash
Splash Flash And Dash #1557
Mixed Minor Mixed Team
02:17:04.51
02:17:04.51
2
(20)
Minor Mixed Team
2
00:13:35.85
Mixed
20
Baye Maddams
Sonny Nock
Grace Lee Steere
22.45
6:06 min/km
00:20:18.03
27:04 min/km
207
2
22
00:00:52.69
20
2
11
01:21:06.78
11.5 km/h
194
2
22
00:00:51.06
61
2
15
00:33:55.94
5:45 min/km
31
1
5
217
1190
Ron COCKSEY
Ron COCKSEY #1190
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:47:07.01
02:47:07.01
21
(134)
Vintage Male (50-59)
21
01:00:01.06
Male
134
22.45
7:26 min/km
00:17:46.16
23:41 min/km
153
14
96
00:03:18.72
159
11
84
01:50:55.46
8.4 km/h
229
21
138
00:01:08.80
116
5
62
00:33:57.86
5:45 min/km
32
4
23
15
1152
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #1152
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:47:05.94
01:47:05.94
1
(9)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
9
22.45
4:46 min/km
00:14:58.63
19:58 min/km
57
7
34
00:01:31.39
66
1
19
00:54:35.52
17.0 km/h
6
1
2
00:02:00.48
190
15
112
00:33:59.91
5:45 min/km
33
5
24
65
1124
Oliver DUNCAN
Oliver DUNCAN #1124
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:00:47.16
02:00:47.16
22
(43)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
22
00:18:36.64
Male
43
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:16:41.73
22:15 min/km
118
23
73
00:02:07.51
86
10
32
01:06:58.51
13.9 km/h
85
28
61
00:00:52.76
69
8
33
00:34:06.63
5:46 min/km
34
9
25
161
1551
Scott Aaron Show
Scott Aaron Show #1551
Male Male Team
02:18:11.09
02:18:11.09
13
(108)
Male Team
13
00:38:38.92
Male
108
Scott Tomlinson
Aaron Yeak
Scott Tomlinson
22.45
6:09 min/km
00:20:16.10
27:01 min/km
206
15
128
00:01:02.09
46
9
11
01:21:55.08
11.4 km/h
199
14
131
00:00:49.23
51
6
26
00:34:08.57
5:47 min/km
35
5
26
91
1032
Jim STANCOMBE
Jim STANCOMBE #1032
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:05:22.76
02:05:22.76
27
(61)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
27
00:23:12.24
Male
61
22.45
5:35 min/km
00:17:52.03
23:49 min/km
159
36
100
00:02:58.93
141
27
71
01:09:20.54
13.4 km/h
111
35
76
00:01:00.10
87
9
42
00:34:11.16
5:47 min/km
36
10
27
105
1018
Matthew PLENTY
Matthew PLENTY #1018
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:07:47.77
02:07:47.77
20
(70)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
20
00:25:20.78
Male
70
22.45
5:41 min/km
00:18:24.77
24:33 min/km
178
32
111
00:02:32.50
114
8
50
01:11:27.60
13.0 km/h
139
30
96
00:01:06.68
111
21
58
00:34:16.21
5:48 min/km
37
6
28
69
1118
Morgan BIGGS
Morgan BIGGS #1118
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:01:50.42
02:01:50.42
13
(46)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
13
00:19:23.43
Male
46
22.45
5:25 min/km
00:14:39.70
19:32 min/km
54
6
31
00:02:49.61
133
13
64
01:09:26.60
13.4 km/h
115
23
79
00:00:36.27
4
1
2
00:34:18.23
5:48 min/km
38
7
29
49
1141
Michael DODD
Michael DODD #1141
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:57:35.81
01:57:35.81
18
(34)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
18
00:15:25.29
Male
34
22.45
5:14 min/km
00:17:12.31
22:56 min/km
131
28
82
00:03:37.62
177
32
98
01:01:43.57
15.1 km/h
51
18
36
00:00:42.87
19
3
10
00:34:19.42
5:49 min/km
39
11
30
109
1020
Christine MARTINS
Christine MARTINS #1020
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:15.46
02:09:15.46
11
(21)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
11
00:12:34.26
Female
21
22.45
5:45 min/km
00:16:20.52
21:47 min/km
112
13
31
00:02:30.74
112
10
39
01:14:34.38
12.5 km/h
160
15
32
00:01:25.56
150
14
43
00:34:24.25
5:49 min/km
40
1
5
23
1160
Ray MCKENNA
Ray MCKENNA #1160
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:50:38.66
01:50:38.66
5
(16)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
5
00:08:11.67
Male
16
22.45
4:55 min/km
00:16:00.90
21:21 min/km
104
17
64
00:02:11.51
92
5
36
00:56:52.81
16.4 km/h
21
5
15
00:01:02.76
98
17
50
00:34:30.67
5:50 min/km
41
8
31
122
1053
Stuart SULLIVAN
Stuart SULLIVAN #1053
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:12:25.07
02:12:25.07
34
(82)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
34
00:30:14.55
Male
82
22.45
5:53 min/km
00:17:56.50
23:55 min/km
163
37
102
00:04:07.70
198
40
119
01:13:54.54
12.6 km/h
153
39
105
00:01:52.37
179
29
102
00:34:33.95
5:51 min/km
42
12
32
25
1119
Dane ROSE
Dane ROSE #1119
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:51:57.55
01:51:57.55
5
(18)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
5
00:09:47.03
Male
18
22.45
4:59 min/km
00:13:22.84
17:50 min/km
26
5
16
00:02:14.87
95
13
39
01:00:57.00
15.3 km/h
47
17
35
00:00:43.98
28
5
15
00:34:38.84
5:52 min/km
43
13
33
106
1078
Paul RICHARDSON
Paul RICHARDSON #1078
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:07:49.23
02:07:49.23
8
(71)
Vintage Male (50-59)
8
00:20:43.29
Male
71
22.45
5:41 min/km
00:18:07.76
24:10 min/km
167
15
105
00:03:11.48
152
8
78
01:11:01.31
13.1 km/h
136
13
94
00:00:46.76
39
3
20
00:34:41.90
5:52 min/km
44
6
34
46
1506
Sponsored By Nurofen
Sponsored By Nurofen #1506
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.93
01:57:15.93
11
(11)
Mixed Team
11
00:19:55.30
Mixed
11
Kerrie Stevenson
Justin Davies
Ian Lea
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:13:51.33
18:28 min/km
35
5
5
00:00:46.61
12
4
5
01:07:10.39
13.8 km/h
91
13
14
00:00:44.72
32
6
6
00:34:42.88
5:53 min/km
45
5
6
125
1067
James PRICE
James PRICE #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:12:47.47
02:12:47.47
26
(85)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
26
00:30:20.48
Male
85
22.45
5:54 min/km
00:15:47.91
21:03 min/km
88
12
56
00:03:23.63
163
26
87
01:17:43.62
12.0 km/h
179
41
119
00:00:49.89
54
7
27
00:35:02.40
5:56 min/km
46
9
35
36
1002
Daniel FULLWOOD
Daniel FULLWOOD #1002
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:55:11.50
01:55:11.50
8
(28)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
8
00:12:44.51
Male
28
22.45
5:07 min/km
00:15:48.85
21:05 min/km
90
13
57
00:03:15.67
156
22
81
00:59:08.50
15.7 km/h
33
8
25
00:01:53.54
181
37
104
00:35:04.92
5:56 min/km
47
10
36
47
1030
Jodie STALLARD
Jodie STALLARD #1030
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
01:57:29.25
01:57:29.25
1
(4)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
4
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:28.13
23:17 min/km
144
1
39
00:02:35.82
118
2
41
01:00:59.54
15.2 km/h
48
1
5
00:01:15.48
133
1
40
00:35:10.27
5:57 min/km
48
1
6
123
1541
Uon Hybrids
Uon Hybrids #1541
Male Male Team
02:12:27.69
02:12:27.69
9
(83)
Male Team
9
00:32:55.52
Male
83
Mark Keogh
Andrew Grimes
Brentt Tawhai
22.45
5:54 min/km
00:17:49.10
23:45 min/km
155
11
97
00:01:06.24
52
11
14
01:17:30.11
12.0 km/h
178
12
118
00:00:50.50
57
8
29
00:35:11.71
5:57 min/km
49
6
37
61
1091
Anthony ROWELL
Anthony ROWELL #1091
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:00:04.48
02:00:04.48
20
(41)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
20
00:17:53.96
Male
41
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:17:24.62
23:12 min/km
141
33
89
00:03:30.96
171
31
92
01:03:06.47
14.7 km/h
62
21
44
00:00:46.96
40
7
21
00:35:15.46
5:58 min/km
50
14
38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023